CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 100 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!11.582004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#11.865/19/2017Tai McDonald, Sheldon
  • M@Large:@12.51
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 Finals (Wind: 0.5 m/s)
  • 1 Grassel, Isabelle (11)St. Francis/DEL/12.44@
  • 2 Gayles, Akayla (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/12.50@
  • 3 Clemons, Keionnie (11)Golden Valley12.53
  • 4 Creighton, Adelisa (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/12.57
  • 5 Harper, Jada (10)Granite Bay/SFL/12.60
  • 6 Williams, Angelena (11)Golden Valley12.64
  • 7 Croffet, Alexia (11)West/TCAL/112.71
  • 8 Evans, Maiya (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ12.72
  • Section 2 Finals (Wind: 0.3 m/s)
  • 1 Rubinstein, Brooke (12)Davis/DELTA/112.03@10
  • 2 Spencer, Gabrielle (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/12.09@8
  • 3 Dixon, Zharia (10)West/TCAL/112.17@6
  • 4 McDonald, Tai (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ12.24@5
  • 5 Brice-Moore, Jailah (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/12.27@4
  • 6 Barlett, A'Miracle (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ12.42@3
  • 7 Bowen, Cyvanna (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ12.43@2
  • 8 Hassaan, Nylah (10)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ12.521
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!11.582004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#11.865/19/2017Tai McDonald, Sheldon
  • M@Large:@12.51
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Rubinstein, Brooke (12)Davis/DELTA/112.03@0.3210
  • 2 Spencer, Gabrielle (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/12.09@0.328
  • 3 Dixon, Zharia (10)West/TCAL/112.17@0.326
  • 4 McDonald, Tai (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ12.24@0.325
  • 5 Brice-Moore, Jailah (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/12.27@0.324
  • 6 Barlett, A'Miracle (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ12.42@0.323
  • 7 Bowen, Cyvanna (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ12.43@0.322
  • 8 Grassel, Isabelle (11)St. Francis/DEL/12.44@0.51
  • 9 Gayles, Akayla (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/12.50@0.51
  • 10 Hassaan, Nylah (10)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ12.520.321
  • 11 Clemons, Keionnie (11)Golden Valley12.530.51
  • 12 Creighton, Adelisa (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/12.570.51
  • 13 Harper, Jada (10)Granite Bay/SFL/12.600.51
  • 14 Williams, Angelena (11)Golden Valley12.640.51
  • 15 Croffet, Alexia (11)West/TCAL/112.710.51
  • 16 Evans, Maiya (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ12.720.51
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (86) 2)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ (70)
  • 3)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (50) 4)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (49)
  • 5)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (33.50) 6)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (27)
  • 7)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (24) 8)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (23)
  • 8)Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ (23) 10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ (20)
  • 10)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (20) 12)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (18)
  • 12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (18) 14)Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ (16)
  • 14)Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ (16) 16)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (15.50)
  • 17)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (14) 18)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (13)
  • 19)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ (12) 19)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (12)
  • 19)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (12) 22)Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ (10)
  • 23)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (9) 24)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ (8)
  • 25)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (7) 26)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (3)
  • 26)Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (3) 26)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (3)
  • 29)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ (2) 29)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (2)
  • 31)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (1) 31)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ (1)
  • 31)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ (1) 
Back