CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!23.732004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#24.135/19/2017Sarahvaughn King, Armijo/MEL/1
  • M@Large:@25.81
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 Finals (Wind: -2.3 m/s)
  • 1 Dixon, Zharia (10)West/TCAL/125.49@
  • 2 Clemons, Keionnie (11)Golden Valley25.95
  • 3 Hassaan, Nylah (10)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ25.99
  • 4 Box, Alexandra (11)Granite Bay/SFL/26.10
  • 5 Gayles, Akayla (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/26.34
  • 6 Harper, Jada (10)Granite Bay/SFL/26.39
  • 7 Manduca, Kayla (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ26.82
  • 8 Croffet, Alexia (11)West/TCAL/127.16
  • Section 2 Finals (Wind: -1.7 m/s)
  • 1 Rubinstein, Brooke (12)Davis/DELTA/124.71@10
  • 2 Spencer, Gabrielle (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/25.04@8
  • 3 Brice-Moore, Jailah (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/25.05@6
  • 4 LaChapelle, Tatumn (10)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ25.29@5
  • 5 McDonald, Tai (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ25.48@4
  • 6 Barlett, A'Miracle (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ25.72@3
  • 7 Reid, Thalia (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ4:11.002
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!23.732004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#24.135/19/2017Sarahvaughn King, Armijo/MEL/1
  • M@Large:@25.81
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Rubinstein, Brooke (12)Davis/DELTA/124.71@-1.7210
  • 2 Spencer, Gabrielle (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/25.04@-1.728
  • 3 Brice-Moore, Jailah (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/25.05@-1.726
  • 4 LaChapelle, Tatumn (10)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ25.29@-1.725
  • 5 McDonald, Tai (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ25.48@-1.724
  • 6 Dixon, Zharia (10)West/TCAL/125.49@-2.31
  • 7 Barlett, A'Miracle (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ25.72@-1.723
  • 8 Clemons, Keionnie (11)Golden Valley25.95-2.31
  • 9 Hassaan, Nylah (10)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ25.99-2.31
  • 10 Box, Alexandra (11)Granite Bay/SFL/26.10-2.31
  • 11 Gayles, Akayla (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/26.34-2.31
  • 12 Harper, Jada (10)Granite Bay/SFL/26.39-2.31
  • 13 Manduca, Kayla (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ26.82-2.31
  • 14 Croffet, Alexia (11)West/TCAL/127.16-2.31
  • 15 Reid, Thalia (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ4:11.00-1.722
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (86) 2)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ (70)
  • 3)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (50) 4)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (49)
  • 5)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (33.50) 6)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (27)
  • 7)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (24) 8)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (23)
  • 8)Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ (23) 10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ (20)
  • 10)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (20) 12)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (18)
  • 12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (18) 14)Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ (16)
  • 14)Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ (16) 16)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (15.50)
  • 17)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (14) 18)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (13)
  • 19)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ (12) 19)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (12)
  • 19)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (12) 22)Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ (10)
  • 23)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (9) 24)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ (8)
  • 25)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (7) 26)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (3)
  • 26)Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (3) 26)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (3)
  • 29)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ (2) 29)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (2)
  • 31)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (1) 31)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ (1)
  • 31)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ (1) 
Back