CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!3:41.592006Fairfield, Fairfield
  • Division I:#3:46.885/19/2017Sheldon, Sheldon
  •  S Abdur Rahim, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid
  • M@Large:@4:02.05
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 Finals
  • 1Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ4:07.31
  • 1) Aberle, Brooke 11 2) Westerterp, Jackie 11
  • 3) Alacar, Lyneth 11 4) Ellison, Amelia 10
  • 2Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ4:08.18
  • 1) Ek, Brooke 10 2) Hawkins, Shaelyn 12
  • 3) Bacon, Danielle 10 4) Evans, Alyssa 11
  • 3Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/S4:08.44Y
  • 1) Martinez, Gretchen 12 2) Rivas, Stephanie 12
  • 3) Martinez, Bella 12 4) Garcia, Maxine 12
  • 4Turlock/CCC/1/SJ4:12.04
  • 1) Sauter, Romy 10 2) Zapata, Raquel 11
  • 3) Hollcraft, Bernadette 12 4) Guerrero, Katja 10
  • 5Atwater/CCC/1/SJ4:13.83
  • 1) Diaz, Anahi 11 2) Molina, Jacky 10
  • 3) Arias, Jessica 10 4) Harman, Clara 11
  • 6Enochs/MMC/1/SJ4:15.46
  • 1) Scott, Kameelah 9 2) Ludwig, Gwyneth 9
  • 3) Escamilla, Faith 10 4) Aidoo, Abena 12
  • 7Vintage/MEL/1/SJ4:15.51
  • 1) Goyt, Mady 12 2) Hernandez, Tamara 9
  • 3) Kreps, Michaela 11 4) Loban, Bailey 12
  • 8Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ4:18.27
  • 1) Birdsong, Dillen 11 2) Ford, Daysha 11
  • 3) Fortenberry, Valencia 12 4) Tenenbaum, Ariel 9
  • Section 2 Finals
  • 1Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ3:51.39@10
  • 1) Andrews, Michaela 11 2) LaChapelle, Tatumn 10
  • 3) Abdur-Rahim, Simone 12 4) Reid, Thalia 11
  • 2Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ3:53.05@8
  • 1) Blankenship, CJ 11 2) Graves, Anitha 12
  • 3) Sandoval, Alex 11 4) Gregg, Lilly 10
  • 3Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ3:56.77@6
  • 1) Bingham, Kathryn 11 2) Taylor, Chloe 11
  • 3) Draper, Shimona 11 4) Marlett, Jenna 11
  • 4Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ4:03.525
  • 1) Manduca, Kayla 9 2) Parry, Madison 10
  • 3) Williams, Jenny 9 4) McIntosh, Cathilyn 12
  • 5Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ4:04.304
  • 1) Robinson, Jaida 12 2) Tan, Jacquie 12
  • 3) Bishop, Kaila 12 4) Smith, Kara 12
  • 6St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ4:04.823
  • 1) Silva, Haley 10 2) Rudis, Isabelle 12
  • 3) Grimes, Chanel 11 4) Duffy, Yahsmeene 12
  • 7Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ4:07.712
  • 1) Yarbrough, Haley 11 2) Monk, Abbie 10
  • 3) Broers, Emma 10 4) Box, Alexandra 11
  • 8Armijo/MEL/1/SJ4:11.151
  • 1) Duncan, Deajanae 12 2) Merriman, Karmell 10
  • 3) Ona, Lindsey 11 4) P. Bone, Eneyka 11
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!3:41.592006Fairfield, Fairfield
  • Division I:#3:46.885/19/2017Sheldon, Sheldon
  •  S Abdur Rahim, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid
  • M@Large:@4:02.05
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ3:51.39@210
  • 1) Andrews, Michaela 11 2) LaChapelle, Tatumn 10
  • 3) Abdur-Rahim, Simone 12 4) Reid, Thalia 11
  • 2Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ3:53.05@28
  • 1) Blankenship, CJ 11 2) Graves, Anitha 12
  • 3) Sandoval, Alex 11 4) Gregg, Lilly 10
  • 3Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ3:56.77@26
  • 1) Bingham, Kathryn 11 2) Taylor, Chloe 11
  • 3) Draper, Shimona 11 4) Marlett, Jenna 11
  • 4Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ4:03.5225
  • 1) Manduca, Kayla 9 2) Parry, Madison 10
  • 3) Williams, Jenny 9 4) McIntosh, Cathilyn 12
  • 5Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ4:04.3024
  • 1) Robinson, Jaida 12 2) Tan, Jacquie 12
  • 3) Bishop, Kaila 12 4) Smith, Kara 12
  • 6St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ4:04.8223
  • 1) Silva, Haley 10 2) Rudis, Isabelle 12
  • 3) Grimes, Chanel 11 4) Duffy, Yahsmeene 12
  • 7Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ4:07.311
  • 1) Aberle, Brooke 11 2) Westerterp, Jackie 11
  • 3) Alacar, Lyneth 11 4) Ellison, Amelia 10
  • 8Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ4:07.7122
  • 1) Yarbrough, Haley 11 2) Monk, Abbie 10
  • 3) Broers, Emma 10 4) Box, Alexandra 11
  • 9Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ4:08.181
  • 1) Ek, Brooke 10 2) Hawkins, Shaelyn 12
  • 3) Bacon, Danielle 10 4) Evans, Alyssa 11
  • 10Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/S4:08.441Y
  • 1) Martinez, Gretchen 12 2) Rivas, Stephanie 12
  • 3) Martinez, Bella 12 4) Garcia, Maxine 12
  • 11Armijo/MEL/1/SJ4:11.1521
  • 1) Duncan, Deajanae 12 2) Merriman, Karmell 10
  • 3) Ona, Lindsey 11 4) P. Bone, Eneyka 11
  • 12Turlock/CCC/1/SJ4:12.041
  • 1) Sauter, Romy 10 2) Zapata, Raquel 11
  • 3) Hollcraft, Bernadette 12 4) Guerrero, Katja 10
  • 13Atwater/CCC/1/SJ4:13.831
  • 1) Diaz, Anahi 11 2) Molina, Jacky 10
  • 3) Arias, Jessica 10 4) Harman, Clara 11
  • 14Enochs/MMC/1/SJ4:15.461
  • 1) Scott, Kameelah 9 2) Ludwig, Gwyneth 9
  • 3) Escamilla, Faith 10 4) Aidoo, Abena 12
  • 15Vintage/MEL/1/SJ4:15.511
  • 1) Goyt, Mady 12 2) Hernandez, Tamara 9
  • 3) Kreps, Michaela 11 4) Loban, Bailey 12
  • 16Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ4:18.271
  • 1) Birdsong, Dillen 11 2) Ford, Daysha 11
  • 3) Fortenberry, Valencia 12 4) Tenenbaum, Ariel 9
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (86) 2)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ (70)
  • 3)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (50) 4)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (49)
  • 5)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (33.50) 6)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (27)
  • 7)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (24) 8)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (23)
  • 8)Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ (23) 10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ (20)
  • 10)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (20) 12)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (18)
  • 12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (18) 14)Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ (16)
  • 14)Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ (16) 16)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (15.50)
  • 17)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (14) 18)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (13)
  • 19)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ (12) 19)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (12)
  • 19)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (12) 22)Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ (10)
  • 23)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (9) 24)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ (8)
  • 25)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (7) 26)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (3)
  • 26)Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (3) 26)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (3)
  • 29)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ (2) 29)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (2)
  • 31)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (1) 31)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ (1)
  • 31)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ (1) 
Back