CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!3:13.611999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • Division I:#3:15.685/23/2014Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ, Sheldon/DRL/1
  •  M Beloney, T Johnson, S Edwards, C Stone
  • M@Large:@3:24.99
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 Finals
  • 1St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ3:23.48@
  • 1) Brown, William 11 2) Moore, Prince 11
  • 3) Jenkins, Tre 12 4) Jordan, Donovan 11
  • 2Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ3:24.09@
  • 1) Stell, Carson 12 2) Pena III, Jorge 12
  • 3) Winsman, Hunter 12 4) Dunakin, Patrick 11
  • 3Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ3:25.14
  • 1) Quinlan, Newtan 10 2) Wong, Jacob 10
  • 3) Baker, Aiden 10 4) Alexander, Yiannis 12
  • 4Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ3:27.31
  • 1) Aings, Tristan 10 2) Day, Andrew 12
  • 3) Werner, Justin 9 4) Surrell, Jaylin 11
  • 5Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ3:27.98
  • 1) Johnson, Lamar 11 2) Johnson, Sean 10
  • 3) Reyes, Kristien 12 4) Shadrick-Harris, Trevion 11
  • 6Vintage/MEL/1/SJ3:28.84
  • 1) Becker, Carson 11 2) Bird, Calvin 11
  • 3) Cornwell, Alec 12 4) Crutcher, Myles 11
  • 7Armijo/MEL/1/SJ3:29.52
  • 1) Dix, Ryan 12 2) McKenzie, Nixon 11
  • 3) Rashid Miggins, Khaleel 10 4) Wahid, Zakari 12
  • 8Pitman/CCC/1/SJ3:30.12
  • 1) Phillips, Matt 12 2) Thomson, Ty 11
  • 3) Francis, Guillermo 11 4) Williams, Quincey 11
  • Section 2 Finals
  • 1Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/S3:20.39@10
  • 1) Wheeler, Camden 9 2) Garcia, Ruben 12
  • 3) Echols, Bubba 11 4) Larrier, Zachary 11
  • 2Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ3:21.21@8
  • 1) Dell'Orto, Jason 12 2) Martin, Anthony 11
  • 3) Harper, Jarad 12 4) Frank, Ricky 12
  • 3Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/S3:24.50@6Y
  • 1) Martinez, Titus 12 2) Myers, Nick 11
  • 3) Blakely, Joe 11 4) Jackson, Andrew 10
  • 4Turlock/CCC/1/SJ3:26.085
  • 1) Vandergriff, Bailey 12 2) White, Darian 10
  • 3) Ruiz, Antonio 12 4) Rogers, Rios 10
  • 5Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ3:27.564
  • 1) Whatley, Cole 12 2) Myers, William 12
  • 3) Conde, Sheldon 10 4) Mulholland, Ryan 10
  • 6Edison/SJAA/1/SJ3:28.853
  • 1) Margo, Joel 12 2) Roberts, Willie 12
  • 3) Gladney, Joshua 12 4) Cavens-Summers, Dmetrio 10
  • 7Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ3:28.942
  • 1) Roberts, Hugh 11 2) Vogel, Joe 10
  • 3) Dulcich, Owen 10 4) Zarate-Sanchez, Juan 11
  • 8Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ3:32.641
  • 1) Slatten, Hunter 12 2) Rowan, Thomas 12
  • 3) Del Corona, Michele 12 4) Evans, Rodney 12
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!3:13.611999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • Division I:#3:15.685/23/2014Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ, Sheldon/DRL/1
  •  M Beloney, T Johnson, S Edwards, C Stone
  • M@Large:@3:24.99
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/S3:20.39@210
  • 1) Wheeler, Camden 9 2) Garcia, Ruben 12
  • 3) Echols, Bubba 11 4) Larrier, Zachary 11
  • 2Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ3:21.21@28
  • 1) Dell'Orto, Jason 12 2) Martin, Anthony 11
  • 3) Harper, Jarad 12 4) Frank, Ricky 12
  • 3St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ3:23.48@1
  • 1) Brown, William 11 2) Moore, Prince 11
  • 3) Jenkins, Tre 12 4) Jordan, Donovan 11
  • 4Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ3:24.09@1
  • 1) Stell, Carson 12 2) Pena III, Jorge 12
  • 3) Winsman, Hunter 12 4) Dunakin, Patrick 11
  • 5Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/S3:24.50@26Y
  • 1) Martinez, Titus 12 2) Myers, Nick 11
  • 3) Blakely, Joe 11 4) Jackson, Andrew 10
  • 6Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ3:25.141
  • 1) Quinlan, Newtan 10 2) Wong, Jacob 10
  • 3) Baker, Aiden 10 4) Alexander, Yiannis 12
  • 7Turlock/CCC/1/SJ3:26.0825
  • 1) Vandergriff, Bailey 12 2) White, Darian 10
  • 3) Ruiz, Antonio 12 4) Rogers, Rios 10
  • 8Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ3:27.311
  • 1) Aings, Tristan 10 2) Day, Andrew 12
  • 3) Werner, Justin 9 4) Surrell, Jaylin 11
  • 9Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ3:27.5624
  • 1) Whatley, Cole 12 2) Myers, William 12
  • 3) Conde, Sheldon 10 4) Mulholland, Ryan 10
  • 10Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ3:27.981
  • 1) Johnson, Lamar 11 2) Johnson, Sean 10
  • 3) Reyes, Kristien 12 4) Shadrick-Harris, Trevion 11
  • 11Vintage/MEL/1/SJ3:28.841
  • 1) Becker, Carson 11 2) Bird, Calvin 11
  • 3) Cornwell, Alec 12 4) Crutcher, Myles 11
  • 12Edison/SJAA/1/SJ3:28.8523
  • 1) Margo, Joel 12 2) Roberts, Willie 12
  • 3) Gladney, Joshua 12 4) Cavens-Summers, Dmetrio 10
  • 13Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ3:28.9422
  • 1) Roberts, Hugh 11 2) Vogel, Joe 10
  • 3) Dulcich, Owen 10 4) Zarate-Sanchez, Juan 11
  • 14Armijo/MEL/1/SJ3:29.521
  • 1) Dix, Ryan 12 2) McKenzie, Nixon 11
  • 3) Rashid Miggins, Khaleel 10 4) Wahid, Zakari 12
  • 15Pitman/CCC/1/SJ3:30.121
  • 1) Phillips, Matt 12 2) Thomson, Ty 11
  • 3) Francis, Guillermo 11 4) Williams, Quincey 11
  • 16Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ3:32.6421
  • 1) Slatten, Hunter 12 2) Rowan, Thomas 12
  • 3) Del Corona, Michele 12 4) Evans, Rodney 12
  • Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (64) 2)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (55)
  • 3)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ (54.50) 4)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ (53)
  • 5)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (49.50) 6)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (34)
  • 7)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (32) 8)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (29)
  • 9)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (27) 10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (19.50)
  • 11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (17) 11)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (17)
  • 13)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (16) 14)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ (15)
  • 14)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (15) 16)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ (14)
  • 17)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (13.50) 18)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (12)
  • 19)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ (11) 19)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ (11)
  • 21)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ (10) 21)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (10)
  • 23)Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ (8) 23)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (8)
  • 25)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (7) 26)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (4)
  • 26)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (4) 28)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (3)
  • 28)Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ (3) 28)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ (3)
  • 31)Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ (2) 32)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ (1)
Back