CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!13.622017Deion Lightfoot, Kimball
  • Division I:#14.005/19/2017Shawn Bettencourt, Golden Val
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.2 m/s)
  • 1 Guttormsen, Sondre (12)Davis/DELTA/114.57Q
  • 2 Robertson, Eric (12)West/TCAL/115.35q
  • 3 Stell, Carson (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ15.70q
  • 4 Bates, Demetrius (11)Merced/CCC/1/SJ15.99q
  • 5 Bean, Wilson (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ16.07q
  • 6 Roberts, Willie (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ16.79
  • 7 Marines, Benito (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ17.39
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.2 m/s)
  • 1 Reed, Julian (12)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ14.98Q
  • 2 Whatley, Cole (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ15.66q
  • 3 Moore, Prince (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/16.38
  • 4 Avalos, Jesse (12)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ16.39
  • 5 Castellano, Gabriel (11)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ17.66
  • 6 Cannon, James (12)West/TCAL/118.16
  • 7 Sollie, Even (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/18.84
  • 8 Baker, Johnie (11)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ20.99
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.7 m/s)
  • 1 Williams, Warren (11)West/TCAL/114.33Q
  • 2 Tinnon, Solomon (12)Napa/MEL/1/SJ15.02q
  • 3 Olson, Ethan (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ15.25q
  • 4 Daniel, Isaiah (11)Golden Valley15.86q
  • 5 Wimberly, Makeil (10)Mont Trail/DEL/116.27q
  • 6 Baker, Charles (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/16.55
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.6 m/s)
  • 1 Marshall, Jamar (10)St. Mary's/TCAL/14.58Q
  • 2 Del Corona, Michele (12)Golden Valley15.14q
  • 3 Peyton, Jonathan (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/15.94q
  • 4 Westerterp, Ryan (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ16.06q
  • 5 Jerzycki, Kyle (10)Napa/MEL/1/SJ16.33
  • 6 Becker, Mason (11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ16.58
  • 7 Vallero, Andrew (12)Davis/DELTA/116.86
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!13.622017Deion Lightfoot, Kimball
  • Division I:#14.005/19/2017Shawn Bettencourt, Golden Valle
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Williams, Warren (11)West/TCAL/114.33Q0.73
  • 2 Guttormsen, Sondre (12)Davis/DELTA/114.57Q0.21
  • 3 Marshall, Jamar (10)St. Mary's/TCAL/14.58Q-0.64
  • 4 Reed, Julian (12)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ14.98Q0.22
  • 5 Tinnon, Solomon (12)Napa/MEL/1/SJ15.02q0.73
  • 6 Del Corona, Michele (12)Golden Valley15.14q-0.64
  • 7 Olson, Ethan (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ15.25q0.73
  • 8 Robertson, Eric (12)West/TCAL/115.35q0.21
  • 9 Whatley, Cole (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ15.66q0.22
  • 10 Stell, Carson (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ15.70q0.21
  • 11 Daniel, Isaiah (11)Golden Valley15.86q0.73
  • 12 Peyton, Jonathan (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/15.94q-0.64
  • 13 Bates, Demetrius (11)Merced/CCC/1/SJ15.99q0.21
  • 14 Westerterp, Ryan (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ16.06q-0.64
  • 15 Bean, Wilson (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ16.07q0.21
  • 16 Wimberly, Makeil (10)Mont Trail/DEL/116.27q0.73
  • 17 Jerzycki, Kyle (10)Napa/MEL/1/SJ16.33-0.64
  • 18 Moore, Prince (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/16.380.22
  • 19 Avalos, Jesse (12)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ16.390.22
  • 20 Baker, Charles (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/16.550.73
  • 21 Becker, Mason (11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ16.58-0.64
  • 22 Roberts, Willie (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ16.790.21
  • 23 Vallero, Andrew (12)Davis/DELTA/116.86-0.64
  • 24 Marines, Benito (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ17.390.21
  • 25 Castellano, Gabriel (11)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ17.660.22
  • 26 Cannon, James (12)West/TCAL/118.160.22
  • 27 Sollie, Even (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/18.840.22
  • 28 Baker, Johnie (11)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ20.990.22
Back