CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!13.622017Deion Lightfoot, Kimball
  • Division I:#14.005/19/2017Shawn Bettencourt, Golden Val
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.2 m/s)
  • 1Guttormsen, Sondre (12)Davis/DELTA/114.57Q
  • 2Robertson, Eric (12)West/TCAL/115.35q
  • 3Stell, Carson (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ15.70q
  • 4Bates, Demetrius (11)Merced/CCC/1/SJ15.99q
  • 5Bean, Wilson (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ16.07q
  • 6Roberts, Willie (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ16.79
  • 7Marines, Benito (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ17.39
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.2 m/s)
  • 1Reed, Julian (12)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ14.98Q
  • 2Whatley, Cole (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ15.66q
  • 3Moore, Prince (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/16.38
  • 4Avalos, Jesse (12)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ16.39
  • 5Castellano, Gabriel (11)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ17.66
  • 6Cannon, James (12)West/TCAL/118.16
  • 7Sollie, Even (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/18.84
  • 8Baker, Johnie (11)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ20.99
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.7 m/s)
  • 1Williams, Warren (11)West/TCAL/114.33Q
  • 2Tinnon, Solomon (12)Napa/MEL/1/SJ15.02q
  • 3Olson, Ethan (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ15.25q
  • 4Daniel, Isaiah (11)Golden Valley15.86q
  • 5Wimberly, Makeil (10)Mont Trail/DEL/116.27q
  • 6Baker, Charles (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/16.55
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.6 m/s)
  • 1Marshall, Jamar (10)St. Mary's/TCAL/14.58Q
  • 2Del Corona, Michele (12)Golden Valley15.14q
  • 3Peyton, Jonathan (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/15.94q
  • 4Westerterp, Ryan (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ16.06q
  • 5Jerzycki, Kyle (10)Napa/MEL/1/SJ16.33
  • 6Becker, Mason (11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ16.58
  • 7Vallero, Andrew (12)Davis/DELTA/116.86
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!13.622017Deion Lightfoot, Kimball
  • Division I:#14.005/19/2017Shawn Bettencourt, Golden Valle
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1Williams, Warren (11)West/TCAL/114.33Q0.73
  • 2Guttormsen, Sondre (12)Davis/DELTA/114.57Q0.21
  • 3Marshall, Jamar (10)St. Mary's/TCAL/14.58Q‑0.64
  • 4Reed, Julian (12)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ14.98Q0.22
  • 5Tinnon, Solomon (12)Napa/MEL/1/SJ15.02q0.73
  • 6Del Corona, Michele (12)Golden Valley15.14q‑0.64
  • 7Olson, Ethan (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ15.25q0.73
  • 8Robertson, Eric (12)West/TCAL/115.35q0.21
  • 9Whatley, Cole (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ15.66q0.22
  • 10Stell, Carson (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ15.70q0.21
  • 11Daniel, Isaiah (11)Golden Valley15.86q0.73
  • 12Peyton, Jonathan (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/15.94q‑0.64
  • 13Bates, Demetrius (11)Merced/CCC/1/SJ15.99q0.21
  • 14Westerterp, Ryan (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ16.06q‑0.64
  • 15Bean, Wilson (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ16.07q0.21
  • 16Wimberly, Makeil (10)Mont Trail/DEL/116.27q0.73
  • 17Jerzycki, Kyle (10)Napa/MEL/1/SJ16.33‑0.64
  • 18Moore, Prince (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/16.380.22
  • 19Avalos, Jesse (12)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ16.390.22
  • 20Baker, Charles (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/16.550.73
  • 21Becker, Mason (11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ16.58‑0.64
  • 22Roberts, Willie (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ16.790.21
  • 23Vallero, Andrew (12)Davis/DELTA/116.86‑0.64
  • 24Marines, Benito (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ17.390.21
  • 25Castellano, Gabriel (11)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ17.660.22
  • 26Cannon, James (12)West/TCAL/118.160.22
  • 27Sollie, Even (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/18.840.22
  • 28Baker, Johnie (11)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ20.990.22
Back