CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!53.002013Nia Dorner, Cordova
  • Division I:#54.875/20/2016Ariane Arndt, St. Francis/DEL
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Nelson, Amena (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ58.64Q
  • 2 Scott, Kameelah (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ59.99q
  • 3 Rojas, Kassandra (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ1:00.42q
  • 4 Duncan, Deajanae (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ1:01.51q
  • 5 Ford, Daysha (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ1:02.24
  • 6 Bacon, Danielle (10)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ1:02.26
  • 7 Peraza, Jennifer (11)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ1:06.53
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 LaChapelle, Tatumn (10)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ57.76Q
  • 2 Handy, Julia (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ57.83q
  • 3 Ramsay-Long, Jordyn (10)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ1:00.61q
  • 4 Tisdale, Aleyse (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ1:01.24q
  • 5 Schulz, Emilee (10)Bear Creek/SJAA/1:01.71q
  • 6 Alacar, Lyneth (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ1:05.55
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Reid, Thalia (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ57.17Q
  • 2 Blankenship, CJ (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ59.63q
  • 3 Hawkins, Shaelyn (12)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ1:01.38q
  • 4 Kang, Kalisa (9)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ1:01.42q
  • 5 Beadles, Tehya (12)Mont Trail/DEL/11:03.55
  • 6 Perry, Oreena (11)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ1:05.29
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Gregg, Lilly (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ57.59Q
  • 2 Sefried, Paige (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ57.87q
  • 3 Abdur-Rahim, Simone (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ59.34q
  • 4 Zapata, Raquel (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ1:02.74
  • 5 Garcia, Bianca (12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ1:04.20
  • -- Parks, Dylan (9)Wood/MEL/1/SJFS
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!53.002013Nia Dorner, Cordova
  • Division I:#54.875/20/2016Ariane Arndt, St. Francis/DEL/
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Reid, Thalia (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ57.17Q3
  • 2 Gregg, Lilly (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ57.59Q4
  • 3 LaChapelle, Tatumn (10)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ57.76Q2
  • 4 Nelson, Amena (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ58.64Q1
  • 5 Handy, Julia (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ57.83q2
  • 6 Sefried, Paige (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ57.87q4
  • 7 Abdur-Rahim, Simone (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ59.34q4
  • 8 Blankenship, CJ (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ59.63q3
  • 9 Scott, Kameelah (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ59.99q1
  • 10 Rojas, Kassandra (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ1:00.42q1
  • 11 Ramsay-Long, Jordyn (10)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ1:00.61q2
  • 12 Tisdale, Aleyse (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ1:01.24q2
  • 13 Hawkins, Shaelyn (12)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ1:01.38q3
  • 14 Kang, Kalisa (9)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ1:01.42q3
  • 15 Duncan, Deajanae (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ1:01.51q1
  • 16 Schulz, Emilee (10)Bear Creek/SJAA/1:01.71q2
  • 17 Ford, Daysha (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ1:02.241
  • 18 Bacon, Danielle (10)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ1:02.261
  • 19 Zapata, Raquel (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ1:02.744
  • 20 Beadles, Tehya (12)Mont Trail/DEL/11:03.553
  • 21 Garcia, Bianca (12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ1:04.204
  • 22 Perry, Oreena (11)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ1:05.293
  • 23 Alacar, Lyneth (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ1:05.552
  • 24 Peraza, Jennifer (11)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ1:06.531
  • -- Parks, Dylan (9)Wood/MEL/1/SJFS4
Back