CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!46.531997Eddie Levine, Golden Valley
  • Division I:#46.995/23/2014Cameron Stone, Sheldon/DRL/1
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Baker, Marcus (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ49.75Q
  • 2 Frank, Ricky (12)Granite Bay/SFL/49.85q
  • 3 Surrell, Jaylin (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.87q
  • 4 Winsman, Hunter (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ51.31q
  • 5 Quiroz, Carlos (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/51.88
  • 6 Hammond, Keon (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ52.77
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Larrier, Zachary (11)Mont Trail/DEL/149.79Q
  • 2 Rowan, Thomas (12)Golden Valley50.18q
  • 3 Williams, Dexter (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ50.65q
  • 4 Dell'Orto, Jason (12)Granite Bay/SFL/51.27q
  • 5 Francis, Guillermo (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ51.28q
  • 6 Alexander, D'Angelo (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ52.06
  • 7 Names, Loch (11)Downey/MMC/1/SJ54.47
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Wheeler, Camden (9)Mont Trail/DEL/149.59Q
  • 2 Ebert, Erik (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ49.83q
  • 3 Blakely, Joe (11)Pleasant Grove50.31q
  • 4 Van Dyke, Shuntaay (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ51.73q
  • 5 Solorio, Andres (10)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ51.96
  • 6 Rogers, Rios (10)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ52.20
  • 7 McCall, Branan (12)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ52.85
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Barksdale, Bashar (12)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ49.46Q
  • 2 Andrade, Jesus (10)St. Mary's/TCAL/50.56q
  • 3 Johnson, Sean (10)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ51.45q
  • 4 Williams, Quincey (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ51.92
  • 5 Kumar, Zachary (12)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ52.07
  • 6 Dix, Ryan (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ52.14
  • 7 Amaya, Tavo (10)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ52.81
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!46.531997Eddie Levine, Golden Valley
  • Division I:#46.995/23/2014Cameron Stone, Sheldon/DRL/1
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Barksdale, Bashar (12)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ49.46Q4
  • 2 Wheeler, Camden (9)Mont Trail/DEL/149.59Q3
  • 3 Baker, Marcus (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ49.75Q1
  • 4 Larrier, Zachary (11)Mont Trail/DEL/149.79Q2
  • 5 Ebert, Erik (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ49.83q3
  • 6 Frank, Ricky (12)Granite Bay/SFL/49.85q1
  • 7 Rowan, Thomas (12)Golden Valley50.18q2
  • 8 Blakely, Joe (11)Pleasant Grove50.31q3
  • 9 Andrade, Jesus (10)St. Mary's/TCAL/50.56q4
  • 10 Williams, Dexter (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ50.65q2
  • 11 Surrell, Jaylin (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.87q1
  • 12 Dell'Orto, Jason (12)Granite Bay/SFL/51.27q2
  • 13 Francis, Guillermo (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ51.28q2
  • 14 Winsman, Hunter (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ51.31q1
  • 15 Johnson, Sean (10)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ51.45q4
  • 16 Van Dyke, Shuntaay (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ51.73q3
  • 17 Quiroz, Carlos (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/51.881
  • 18 Williams, Quincey (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ51.924
  • 19 Solorio, Andres (10)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ51.963
  • 20 Alexander, D'Angelo (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ52.062
  • 21 Kumar, Zachary (12)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ52.074
  • 22 Dix, Ryan (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ52.144
  • 23 Rogers, Rios (10)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ52.203
  • 24 Hammond, Keon (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ52.771
  • 25 Amaya, Tavo (10)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ52.814
  • 26 McCall, Branan (12)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ52.853
  • 27 Names, Loch (11)Downey/MMC/1/SJ54.472
Back