CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 100 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!11.582004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#11.865/19/2017Tai McDonald, Sheldon
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.1 m/s)
  • 1 Rubinstein, Brooke (12)Davis/DELTA/112.16Q
  • 2 McDonald, Tai (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ12.47q
  • 3 Harper, Jada (10)Granite Bay/SFL/12.62q
  • 4 Croffet, Alexia (11)West/TCAL/112.77q
  • 5 Evans, Maiya (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ12.84q
  • 6 Rahman, Keziah (9)Wood/MEL/1/SJ13.0012.994
  • 7 Oliver, Makayla (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ13.05
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.7 m/s)
  • 1 Spencer, Gabrielle (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/12.25Q12.244
  • 2 Bowen, Cyvanna (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ12.40q
  • 3 Gayles, Akayla (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/12.82q
  • 4 Box, Alexandra (11)Granite Bay/SFL/12.92
  • 5 Johnson, Reyna (9)St. Francis/DEL/12.96
  • 6 Gong, Gillian (12)Golden Valley13.0012.998
  • 7 Smith, Emily (10)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ13.37
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.9 m/s)
  • 1 Brice-Moore, Jailah (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/12.34Q
  • 2 Hassaan, Nylah (10)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ12.43q
  • 3 Grassel, Isabelle (11)St. Francis/DEL/12.60q
  • 4 Creighton, Adelisa (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/12.61q
  • 5 Clemons, Keionnie (11)Golden Valley12.79q
  • 6 Manduca, Kayla (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ12.97
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.9 m/s)
  • 1 Dixon, Zharia (10)West/TCAL/112.25Q12.242
  • 2 Barlett, A'Miracle (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ12.49q
  • 3 Williams, Angelena (11)Golden Valley12.74q
  • 4 Grimes, Chanel (11)St. Francis/DEL/12.87
  • 5 Parker, DaShanae (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ12.94
  • 6 Scott, Kameelah (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ13.20
  • 7 Fanning, Angelina (11)Wood/MEL/1/SJ13.23
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!11.582004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#11.865/19/2017Tai McDonald, Sheldon
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Rubinstein, Brooke (12)Davis/DELTA/112.16Q0.11
  • 2 Dixon, Zharia (10)West/TCAL/112.25Q0.9412.242
  • 3 Spencer, Gabrielle (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/12.25Q-0.7212.244
  • 4 Brice-Moore, Jailah (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/12.34Q0.93
  • 5 Bowen, Cyvanna (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ12.40q-0.72
  • 6 Hassaan, Nylah (10)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ12.43q0.93
  • 7 McDonald, Tai (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ12.47q0.11
  • 8 Barlett, A'Miracle (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ12.49q0.94
  • 9 Grassel, Isabelle (11)St. Francis/DEL/12.60q0.93
  • 10 Creighton, Adelisa (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/12.61q0.93
  • 11 Harper, Jada (10)Granite Bay/SFL/12.62q0.11
  • 12 Williams, Angelena (11)Golden Valley12.74q0.94
  • 13 Croffet, Alexia (11)West/TCAL/112.77q0.11
  • 14 Clemons, Keionnie (11)Golden Valley12.79q0.93
  • 15 Gayles, Akayla (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/12.82q-0.72
  • 16 Evans, Maiya (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ12.84q0.11
  • 17 Grimes, Chanel (11)St. Francis/DEL/12.870.94
  • 18 Box, Alexandra (11)Granite Bay/SFL/12.92-0.72
  • 19 Parker, DaShanae (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ12.940.94
  • 20 Johnson, Reyna (9)St. Francis/DEL/12.96-0.72
  • 21 Manduca, Kayla (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ12.970.93
  • 22 Rahman, Keziah (9)Wood/MEL/1/SJ13.000.1112.994
  • 23 Gong, Gillian (12)Golden Valley13.00-0.7212.998
  • 24 Oliver, Makayla (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ13.050.11
  • 25 Scott, Kameelah (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ13.200.94
  • 26 Fanning, Angelina (11)Wood/MEL/1/SJ13.230.94
  • 27 Smith, Emily (10)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ13.37-0.72
Back