CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 100 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!10.451996Jim McGee, Sacramento
  • Division I:#10.602010R.J. Frasier, Jesuit
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: +0.0 m/s)
  • 1 Acholonu, Patrick (12)Pleasant Grove11.09Q
  • 2 Lee, Tristan (11)Granite Bay/SFL/11.13q
  • 3 Slatten, Hunter (12)Golden Valley11.15q
  • 4 Washington, Angelo (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/11.39
  • 5 Hagler, Joshua (12)Napa/MEL/1/SJ11.52
  • 6 Munden, Alex (11)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ11.79
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.2 m/s)
  • 1 Mulholland, Ryan (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ10.91Q
  • 2 Harper, Jarad (12)Granite Bay/SFL/10.92q
  • 3 Bush, Ezekiel (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ11.17q
  • 4 Williams, Justin (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ11.21q
  • 5 Jones, Charles (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/11.36q
  • 6 McDonald-Wims, Andrew (12)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ11.5111.504
  • 7 Beverly, Elijah (9)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ11.5111.508
  • 8 Garcia, Carlos (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ11.58
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.5 m/s)
  • 1 Jordan, Donovan (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/10.93Q
  • 2 Souza, Bryce (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ11.04q
  • 3 Williams, Warren (11)West/TCAL/111.05q
  • 4 Juniel, Dillon (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ11.24q
  • 5 Alverson, Jacob (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/11.4011.395
  • 6 Algere, Yahya (11)Wood/MEL/1/SJ11.45
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -2.9 m/s)
  • 1 Fontes, Joseph (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/11.02Q
  • 2 Catlin, Christian (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ11.07q
  • 3 Cummings, Colton (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ11.18q
  • 4 Paster, Tramayne (10)Buhach Colony/CC11.38q
  • 5 Shadrick-Harris, Trevion (11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ11.4011.392
  • 6 Silas, Xavier (11)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ11.54
  • 7 Maximo, Gabriel (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ11.60
  • 8 Perkins, Sean (10)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ13.85
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!10.451996Jim McGee, Sacramento
  • Division I:#10.602010R.J. Frasier, Jesuit
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Mulholland, Ryan (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ10.91Q0.22
  • 2 Jordan, Donovan (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/10.93Q0.53
  • 3 Fontes, Joseph (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/11.02Q-2.94
  • 4 Acholonu, Patrick (12)Pleasant Grove11.09Q+0.01
  • 5 Harper, Jarad (12)Granite Bay/SFL/10.92q0.22
  • 6 Souza, Bryce (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ11.04q0.53
  • 7 Williams, Warren (11)West/TCAL/111.05q0.53
  • 8 Catlin, Christian (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ11.07q-2.94
  • 9 Lee, Tristan (11)Granite Bay/SFL/11.13q+0.01
  • 10 Slatten, Hunter (12)Golden Valley11.15q+0.01
  • 11 Bush, Ezekiel (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ11.17q0.22
  • 12 Cummings, Colton (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ11.18q-2.94
  • 13 Williams, Justin (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ11.21q0.22
  • 14 Juniel, Dillon (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ11.24q0.53
  • 15 Jones, Charles (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/11.36q0.22
  • 16 Paster, Tramayne (10)Buhach Colony/CC11.38q-2.94
  • 17 Washington, Angelo (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/11.39+0.01
  • 18 Shadrick-Harris, Trevion (11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ11.40-2.9411.392
  • 19 Alverson, Jacob (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/11.400.5311.395
  • 20 Algere, Yahya (11)Wood/MEL/1/SJ11.450.53
  • 21 McDonald-Wims, Andrew (12)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ11.510.2211.504
  • 22 Beverly, Elijah (9)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ11.510.2211.508
  • 23 Hagler, Joshua (12)Napa/MEL/1/SJ11.52+0.01
  • 24 Silas, Xavier (11)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ11.54-2.94
  • 25 Garcia, Carlos (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ11.580.22
  • 26 Maximo, Gabriel (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ11.60-2.94
  • 27 Munden, Alex (11)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ11.79+0.01
  • 28 Perkins, Sean (10)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ13.85-2.94
  • Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ (10) 2)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ (8)
  • 3)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (6) 4)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (5)
  • 5)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (4) 6)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (3)
  • 7)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (2) 8)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (1)
Back