CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 800 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!2:06.092007Dominique Jackson, Fairfiel
  • Division I:#2:11.972011Samantha Ralstin, Oak Ridge
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Woodward, Jaxin (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ2:16.54Q
  • 1:07.726(1:07.726)2:16.536(1:08.810)
  • 2 Graves, Anitha (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ2:17.51q
  • 1:07.757(1:07.757)2:17.503(1:09.746)
  • 3 Mundo, Isabelle (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ2:22.85q
  • 1:08.803(1:08.803)2:22.843(1:14.040)
  • 4 Ona, Lindsey (11)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ2:24.15q
  • 1:09.106(1:09.106)2:24.150(1:15.044)
  • 5 Rodriguez, Eva (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ2:26.61q
  • 1:09.970(1:09.970)2:26.603(1:16.633)
  • 6 Aberle, Brooke (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ2:27.12
  • 1:11.036(1:11.036)2:27.117(1:16.081)
  • 7 Gardea, Vivianna (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ2:42.96
  • 1:14.607(1:14.607)2:42.954(1:28.347)
  • 8 Carey, Kiara (9)Bear Creek/SJAA/2:48.37
  • 1:16.497(1:16.497)2:48.368(1:31.871)
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 McIntosh, Cathilyn (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ2:13.05Q
  • 1:07.533(1:07.533)2:13.042(1:05.509)
  • 2 Silva, Haley (10)St. Francis/DEL/2:17.29q
  • 1:07.458(1:07.458)2:17.284(1:09.826)
  • 3 Vierra, Kelli (10)Elk Grove/DELT/12:19.98q
  • 1:07.775(1:07.775)2:19.972(1:12.197)
  • 4 McLoughlin, Jane (11)Napa/MEL/1/SJ2:21.30q
  • 1:08.566(1:08.566)2:21.295(1:12.729)
  • 5 Cochiaosue, Jasmine (9)West/TCAL/12:30.59
  • 1:09.953(1:09.953)2:30.582(1:20.629)
  • 6 Cooper, Imani (11)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ2:48.74
  • 1:11.400(1:11.400)2:48.733(1:37.333)
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Bishop, Kaila (12)Franklin-EG/DEL/2:16.16Q
  • 1:04.306(1:04.306)2:16.158(1:11.852)
  • 2 Andrews, Michaela (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ2:22.66q
  • 1:06.044(1:06.044)2:22.652(1:16.608)
  • 3 Sandoval, Alex (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ2:22.98q
  • 1:05.978(1:05.978)2:22.975(1:16.997)
  • 4 Hill, AlexisEnochs/MMC/1/SJ2:24.23q
  • 1:06.977(1:06.977)2:24.221(1:17.244)
  • 5 Aleman, Jackie (12)Merced/CCC/1/SJ2:31.13
  • 1:07.626(1:07.626)2:31.129(1:23.503)
  • 6 Banuelos, Myrka (11)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ2:39.40
  • 1:14.427(1:14.427)2:39.395(1:24.968)
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Harman, Clara (11)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ2:18.49Q
  • 1:07.561(1:07.561)2:18.484(1:10.923)
  • 2 Hagerman, Quinn (11)Merced/CCC/1/SJ2:20.23q
  • 1:08.408(1:08.408)2:20.224(1:11.816)
  • 3 Williams, Destiny (12)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ2:22.35q
  • 1:07.681(1:07.681)2:22.350(1:14.669)
  • 4 Andres, Sofia (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ2:28.12
  • 1:10.402(1:10.402)2:28.111(1:17.709)
  • 5 Brutus, Kimberly (10)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ2:32.70
  • 1:14.726(1:14.726)2:32.700(1:17.974)
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!2:06.092007Dominique Jackson, Fairfield
  • Division I:#2:11.972011Samantha Ralstin, Oak Ridge
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 McIntosh, Cathilyn (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ2:13.05Q2
  • 1:07.533(1:07.533)2:13.042(1:05.509)
  • 2 Bishop, Kaila (12)Franklin-EG/DEL/2:16.16Q3
  • 1:04.306(1:04.306)2:16.158(1:11.852)
  • 3 Woodward, Jaxin (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ2:16.54Q1
  • 1:07.726(1:07.726)2:16.536(1:08.810)
  • 4 Harman, Clara (11)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ2:18.49Q4
  • 1:07.561(1:07.561)2:18.484(1:10.923)
  • 5 Silva, Haley (10)St. Francis/DEL/2:17.29q2
  • 1:07.458(1:07.458)2:17.284(1:09.826)
  • 6 Graves, Anitha (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ2:17.51q1
  • 1:07.757(1:07.757)2:17.503(1:09.746)
  • 7 Vierra, Kelli (10)Elk Grove/DELT/12:19.98q2
  • 1:07.775(1:07.775)2:19.972(1:12.197)
  • 8 Hagerman, Quinn (11)Merced/CCC/1/SJ2:20.23q4
  • 1:08.408(1:08.408)2:20.224(1:11.816)
  • 9 McLoughlin, Jane (11)Napa/MEL/1/SJ2:21.30q2
  • 1:08.566(1:08.566)2:21.295(1:12.729)
  • 10 Williams, Destiny (12)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ2:22.35q4
  • 1:07.681(1:07.681)2:22.350(1:14.669)
  • 11 Andrews, Michaela (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ2:22.66q3
  • 1:06.044(1:06.044)2:22.652(1:16.608)
  • 12 Mundo, Isabelle (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ2:22.85q1
  • 1:08.803(1:08.803)2:22.843(1:14.040)
  • 13 Sandoval, Alex (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ2:22.98q3
  • 1:05.978(1:05.978)2:22.975(1:16.997)
  • 14 Ona, Lindsey (11)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ2:24.15q1
  • 1:09.106(1:09.106)2:24.150(1:15.044)
  • 15 Hill, AlexisEnochs/MMC/1/SJ2:24.23q3
  • 1:06.977(1:06.977)2:24.221(1:17.244)
  • 16 Rodriguez, Eva (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ2:26.61q1
  • 1:09.970(1:09.970)2:26.603(1:16.633)
  • 17 Aberle, Brooke (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ2:27.121
  • 1:11.036(1:11.036)2:27.117(1:16.081)
  • 18 Andres, Sofia (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ2:28.124
  • 1:10.402(1:10.402)2:28.111(1:17.709)
  • 19 Cochiaosue, Jasmine (9)West/TCAL/12:30.592
  • 1:09.953(1:09.953)2:30.582(1:20.629)
  • 20 Aleman, Jackie (12)Merced/CCC/1/SJ2:31.133
  • 1:07.626(1:07.626)2:31.129(1:23.503)
  • 21 Brutus, Kimberly (10)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ2:32.704
  • 1:14.726(1:14.726)2:32.700(1:17.974)
  • 22 Banuelos, Myrka (11)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ2:39.403
  • 1:14.427(1:14.427)2:39.395(1:24.968)
  • 23 Gardea, Vivianna (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ2:42.961
  • 1:14.607(1:14.607)2:42.954(1:28.347)
  • 24 Carey, Kiara (9)Bear Creek/SJAA/2:48.371
  • 1:16.497(1:16.497)2:48.368(1:31.871)
  • 25 Cooper, Imani (11)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ2:48.742
  • 1:11.400(1:11.400)2:48.733(1:37.333)
  • Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (18.50) 2)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (10)
  • 3)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (6.50) 4)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (2)
  • 4)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (2) 
Back