CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.572012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Division I:#40.785/19/2017Jurnee Woodward, Vacaville/ME
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Robinson, Jaida (12)Franklin-EG/DEL/45.50Q
  • 2 Sefried, Paige (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ46.00q
  • 3 Harris, Yasmyn (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ46.95q
  • 4 Lemp, Emily (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ47.07q
  • 5 Perez, Kaitlynn (10)Merced/CCC/1/SJ50.12
  • 6 Lashchuk, Rosa (11)Granite Bay/SFL/50.54
  • 7 Martinez, Jordan (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ54.50
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Bingham, Kathryn (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ45.13Q
  • 2 Creighton, Adelisa (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/47.10q
  • 3 Goyt, Mady (12)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ48.46q
  • 4 Williams, Angelena (11)Golden Valley48.72q
  • 5 Ford, Daysha (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ50.02
  • 6 Webb, Payton (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ53.81
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Draper, Shimona (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ44.77Q
  • 2 Collins, India (10)Mont Trail/DEL/145.45q
  • 3 Fortenberry, Valencia (12)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ47.81q
  • 4 Townsell, Alayssia (11)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ48.28q
  • 5 Williams, Jenny (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ49.62
  • 6 Hollcraft, Bernadette (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ49.89
  • 7 Escamilla, Faith (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ51.20
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Collins, Nia (12)Mont Trail/DEL/144.35Q
  • 2 Hudson, Deja (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ46.30q
  • 3 Westerterp, Jackie (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ48.14q
  • 4 Byias, Erykah (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/48.71q
  • 5 Copeland, Julianne (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ49.93
  • 6 Aguilar, Ricquie (10)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ52.64
  • 7 Shadrick, Savannah (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/54.59
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.572012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Division I:#40.785/19/2017Jurnee Woodward, Vacaville/MEL/1
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Collins, Nia (12)Mont Trail/DEL/144.35Q4
  • 2 Draper, Shimona (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ44.77Q3
  • 3 Bingham, Kathryn (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ45.13Q2
  • 4 Robinson, Jaida (12)Franklin-EG/DEL/45.50Q1
  • 5 Collins, India (10)Mont Trail/DEL/145.45q3
  • 6 Sefried, Paige (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ46.00q1
  • 7 Hudson, Deja (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ46.30q4
  • 8 Harris, Yasmyn (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ46.95q1
  • 9 Lemp, Emily (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ47.07q1
  • 10 Creighton, Adelisa (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/47.10q2
  • 11 Fortenberry, Valencia (12)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ47.81q3
  • 12 Westerterp, Jackie (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ48.14q4
  • 13 Townsell, Alayssia (11)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ48.28q3
  • 14 Goyt, Mady (12)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ48.46q2
  • 15 Byias, Erykah (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/48.71q4
  • 16 Williams, Angelena (11)Golden Valley48.72q2
  • 17 Williams, Jenny (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ49.623
  • 18 Hollcraft, Bernadette (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ49.893
  • 19 Copeland, Julianne (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ49.934
  • 20 Ford, Daysha (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ50.022
  • 21 Perez, Kaitlynn (10)Merced/CCC/1/SJ50.121
  • 22 Lashchuk, Rosa (11)Granite Bay/SFL/50.541
  • 23 Escamilla, Faith (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ51.203
  • 24 Aguilar, Ricquie (10)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ52.644
  • 25 Webb, Payton (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ53.812
  • 26 Martinez, Jordan (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ54.501
  • 27 Shadrick, Savannah (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/54.594
  • Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (18.50) 2)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (10)
  • 3)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (6.50) 4)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (2)
  • 4)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (2) 
Back