CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!36.531999Rico Hatter, Vallejo
  • Division I:#37.145/23/2014Austin Carter, Folsom/DRL
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Faria, Donavyn (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ41.60Q
  • 2 Ruiz, Antonio (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ41.73q
  • 3 Moore, Prince (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/41.77q
  • 4 Marines, Benito (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ42.49q
  • 5 Cardenas, Alvaro (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/47.79
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Vandergriff, Bailey (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ40.61Q
  • 2 Vallero, Andrew (12)Davis/DELTA/141.27q
  • 3 George, Ethan (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/41.75q
  • 4 Cannon, James (12)West/TCAL/141.80q
  • 5 Powers, Ethan (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ43.33
  • 6 Ferrante, Micha (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ44.91
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Stell, Carson (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ39.91Q
  • 2 Villalobos, Jeremy (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ41.29q
  • 3 Flores, Manuel (9)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ42.06q
  • 4 Wimberly, Makeil (10)Mont Trail/DEL/142.54q
  • 5 Robertson, Eric (12)West/TCAL/142.61
  • 6 Webber, Michael (11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ51.11
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Reed, Julian (12)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ39.50Q
  • 2 Marshall, Jamar (10)St. Mary's/TCAL/39.62q
  • 3 Blatter, Spencer (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ40.89q
  • 4 Holden, Sutter (10)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ42.11q
  • 5 Becker, Mason (11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ42.75
  • 6 Baker, Charles (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/45.29
  • 7 Rivera, Jordan (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ46.62
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!36.531999Rico Hatter, Vallejo
  • Division I:#37.145/23/2014Austin Carter, Folsom/DRL
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Reed, Julian (12)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ39.50Q4
  • 2 Stell, Carson (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ39.91Q3
  • 3 Vandergriff, Bailey (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ40.61Q2
  • 4 Faria, Donavyn (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ41.60Q1
  • 5 Marshall, Jamar (10)St. Mary's/TCAL/39.62q4
  • 6 Blatter, Spencer (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ40.89q4
  • 7 Vallero, Andrew (12)Davis/DELTA/141.27q2
  • 8 Villalobos, Jeremy (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ41.29q3
  • 9 Ruiz, Antonio (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ41.73q1
  • 10 George, Ethan (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/41.75q2
  • 11 Moore, Prince (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/41.77q1
  • 12 Cannon, James (12)West/TCAL/141.80q2
  • 13 Flores, Manuel (9)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ42.06q3
  • 14 Holden, Sutter (10)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ42.11q4
  • 15 Marines, Benito (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ42.49q1
  • 16 Wimberly, Makeil (10)Mont Trail/DEL/142.54q3
  • 17 Robertson, Eric (12)West/TCAL/142.613
  • 18 Becker, Mason (11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ42.754
  • 19 Powers, Ethan (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ43.332
  • 20 Ferrante, Micha (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ44.912
  • 21 Baker, Charles (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/45.294
  • 22 Rivera, Jordan (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ46.624
  • 23 Cardenas, Alvaro (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/47.791
  • 24 Webber, Michael (11)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ51.113
  • Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ (10) 2)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ (8)
  • 3)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (6) 4)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (5)
  • 5)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (4) 6)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (3)
  • 7)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (2) 8)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (1)
Back