CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!23.732004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#24.135/19/2017Sarahvaughn King, Armijo/MEL/
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.3 m/s)
  • 1Spencer, Gabrielle (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/25.24Q
  • 2Barlett, A'Miracle (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ25.61q
  • 3Dixon, Zharia (10)West/TCAL/126.04q
  • 4Gayles, Akayla (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/26.53q
  • 5Scott, Kameelah (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ26.81
  • 6Parker, DaShanae (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ27.34
  • 7Filipinas, Sara (9)Buhach Colony/CC27.64
  • 8Birdsong, Dillen (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ27.97
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.1 m/s)
  • 1Brice-Moore, Jailah (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/25.38Q
  • 2LaChapelle, Tatumn (10)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ25.39q
  • 3Clemons, Keionnie (11)Golden Valley26.16q
  • 4Croffet, Alexia (11)West/TCAL/126.57q
  • 5Harper, Jada (10)Granite Bay/SFL/26.68q
  • 6Duncan, Deajanae (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ27.91
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.3 m/s)
  • 1Rubinstein, Brooke (12)Davis/DELTA/125.17Q
  • 2McDonald, Tai (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ25.72q
  • 3Hassaan, Nylah (10)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ26.05q
  • 4Box, Alexandra (11)Granite Bay/SFL/26.51q
  • 5Grimes, Chanel (11)St. Francis/DEL/26.73
  • 6Heywood, Valerie (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ26.82
  • 7Guerrero, Katja (10)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ27.26
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.3 m/s)
  • 1Reid, Thalia (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ24.87Q
  • 2Price, Maya (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/25.88q
  • 3Manduca, Kayla (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ26.40q
  • 4Oliver, Makayla (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ26.96
  • 5Rahman, Keziah (9)Wood/MEL/1/SJ27.07
  • 6Tisdale, Aleyse (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ27.32
  • 7Bacon, Danielle (10)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ27.43
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!23.732004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#24.135/19/2017Sarahvaughn King, Armijo/MEL/1
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1Reid, Thalia (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ24.87Q‑0.34
  • 2Rubinstein, Brooke (12)Davis/DELTA/125.17Q‑0.33
  • 3Spencer, Gabrielle (10)Franklin-S/SJAA/25.24Q‑0.31
  • 4Brice-Moore, Jailah (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/25.38Q‑0.12
  • 5LaChapelle, Tatumn (10)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ25.39q‑0.12
  • 6Barlett, A'Miracle (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ25.61q‑0.31
  • 7McDonald, Tai (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ25.72q‑0.33
  • 8Price, Maya (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/25.88q‑0.34
  • 9Dixon, Zharia (10)West/TCAL/126.04q‑0.31
  • 10Hassaan, Nylah (10)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ26.05q‑0.33
  • 11Clemons, Keionnie (11)Golden Valley26.16q‑0.12
  • 12Manduca, Kayla (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ26.40q‑0.34
  • 13Box, Alexandra (11)Granite Bay/SFL/26.51q‑0.33
  • 14Gayles, Akayla (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/26.53q‑0.31
  • 15Croffet, Alexia (11)West/TCAL/126.57q‑0.12
  • 16Harper, Jada (10)Granite Bay/SFL/26.68q‑0.12
  • 17Grimes, Chanel (11)St. Francis/DEL/26.73‑0.33
  • 18Scott, Kameelah (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ26.81‑0.31
  • 19Heywood, Valerie (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ26.82‑0.33
  • 20Oliver, Makayla (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ26.96‑0.34
  • 21Rahman, Keziah (9)Wood/MEL/1/SJ27.07‑0.34
  • 22Guerrero, Katja (10)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ27.26‑0.33
  • 23Tisdale, Aleyse (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ27.32‑0.34
  • 24Parker, DaShanae (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ27.34‑0.31
  • 25Bacon, Danielle (10)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ27.43‑0.34
  • 26Filipinas, Sara (9)Buhach Colony/CC27.64‑0.31
  • 27Duncan, Deajanae (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ27.91‑0.12
  • 28Birdsong, Dillen (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ27.97‑0.31
  • Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (18.50) 2)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (10)
  • 3)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (6.50) 4)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (2)
  • 4)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (2) 
Back