CIF SacJoaquin Masters
5/24/2018 to 5/25/2018
Trials and Finals

  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S45.782005West, West
  • SJ Masters:M46.472004West, West
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Edison/SJAA/1/SJ48.10Q
  • 1) Bowen, Cyvanna 11 2) Hudson, Deja 11
  • 3) Taylor, Dala 12 4) Tisdale, Aleyse 12
  • 2Benicia/SCAC/248.25q
  • 1) Ogan, Ama 11 2) Carro, Katelyn 9
  • 3) Hall, Laona 12 4) White, Milyan 12
  • 3El Camino/CAL/348.64q
  • 1) Tonoukouin, Maia 11 2) Kendrick, Tuesday 10
  • 3) Lawson, Sydney 12 4) Gregory, Ruby 12
  • 4Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ49.04
  • 1) Creighton, Adelisa 12 2) Doss, Lashon 11
  • 3) Miles, Jayla 12 4) Spencer, Gabrielle 10
  • 5Christian Brothers/CAL/349.42
  • 1) Brown, Monet 12 2) Stenger, Katherine 12
  • 3) Jahns, Claire 12 4) Decker, Chloe 9
  • 6Center/PVL/4/SJ49.74
  • 1) Hughes, Kayla 11 2) Sutton, Nicole 11
  • 3) Hughes, Maylene 11 4) Hullum, Serrena 12
  • 7Dixon/GEL/5/SJ49.99
  • 1) Bodine, Bethany 12 2) Semeraro, Chiara 11
  • 3) Cobb, Danielle 11 4) Garlick, Gina 9
  • 8Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ50.47
  • 1) Aguigui, Gabrielle 11 2) Chaikittirattana, Jazmyn 9
  • 3) Jacobsen, Jeorgia 10 4) Oliver, Aspin 9
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Vista Del Lago/CAL/347.93Q
  • 1) Sampson, Lindsey 12 2) Costello, Emily 12
  • 3) Pipion, Ceonna 10 4) Nordheim, Elyse 11
  • 2Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ48.24q
  • 1) Gregg, Lilly 10 2) Sjolie, Rachel 12
  • 3) Heywood, Valerie 11 4) Evans, Maiya 11
  • 3Cordova/SVC/4/SJ49.34
  • 1) Maduri, Gabriella 10 2) Harrison, Corrie 9
  • 3) Norwood, Blessings 10 4) Ross, Jaden 9
  • 4Turlock/CCC/1/SJ49.61
  • 1) Harris, Jocelyn 11 2) Handy, Julia 12
  • 3) Guerrero, Katja 10 4) Martinez, Daisy 11
  • 5Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ49.86
  • 1) Neverson, Shayla 11 2) Dixon, Zharia 10
  • 3) Kabba, Malayka 10 4) Croffet, Alexia 11
  • 6Bret Harte/MLL/5/SJ50.08
  • 1) Fairman, Jenna 12 2) Blair, McKenzie 10
  • 3) Flood, Kat 11 4) Juarez, Katie 12
  • 7Whitney/CVC/250.42
  • 1) Macaranas, Azelya Jade 9 2) Mistler, Lexi 9
  • 3) Gregory, Amaya 12 4) Johnson, Sydney 9
  • 8Placer/PVL/4/SJ50.50
  • 1) Banks, Amb'b 10 2) Chamberlin, Michelle 10
  • 3) Condosta, Lara 12 4) Worthington, Jill 10
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ46.96Q
  • 1) McDonald, Tai 12 2) Dupree, Imani 10
  • 3) LaChapelle, Tatumn 10 4) Reid, Thalia 11
  • 2Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ48.39q
  • 1) Cruz, Janelle 12 2) Broers, Emma 10
  • 3) Box, Alexandra 11 4) Harper, Jada 10
  • 3Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ48.63q
  • 1) O'Brien, Christie 10 2) Williams, Angelena 11
  • 3) Clemons, Keionnie 11 4) Gong, Gillian 12
  • 4Bella Vista/CVC/248.65
  • 1) Worthington, Kendra 12 2) Peschke, Sadye 12
  • 3) Pantis, Zoe 11 4) Barthel, Emma 11
  • 5Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ49.09
  • 1) Abledu, Nuna 10 2) Brice-Moore, Jailah 11
  • 3) Brooks, Emma 9 4) Price, Maya 12
  • 6St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ50.40
  • 1) Johnson, Reyna 9 2) Grimes, Chanel 11
  • 3) Williams, Saniyah 9 4) Grassel, Isabelle 11
  • --Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SDNF
  • 1) Beadles, Tehya 12 2) Collins, India 10
  • 3) Onejeme, Chioma 10 4) Collins, Nia 12
  • --East Union/VOL/3DQZone 3
  • 1) Surnip, Mikayla 9 2) Robertson, Nicole 12
  • 3) Surnip, Alexus 11 4) Snaer, Jadyn 11
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S45.782005West, West
  • SJ Masters:M46.472004West, West
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ46.96Q3
  • 1) McDonald, Tai 12 2) Dupree, Imani 10
  • 3) LaChapelle, Tatumn 10 4) Reid, Thalia 11
  • 2Vista Del Lago/CAL/347.93Q2
  • 1) Sampson, Lindsey 12 2) Costello, Emily 12
  • 3) Pipion, Ceonna 10 4) Nordheim, Elyse 11
  • 3Edison/SJAA/1/SJ48.10Q1
  • 1) Bowen, Cyvanna 11 2) Hudson, Deja 11
  • 3) Taylor, Dala 12 4) Tisdale, Aleyse 12
  • 4Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ48.24q2
  • 1) Gregg, Lilly 10 2) Sjolie, Rachel 12
  • 3) Heywood, Valerie 11 4) Evans, Maiya 11
  • 5Benicia/SCAC/248.25q1
  • 1) Ogan, Ama 11 2) Carro, Katelyn 9
  • 3) Hall, Laona 12 4) White, Milyan 12
  • 6Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ48.39q3
  • 1) Cruz, Janelle 12 2) Broers, Emma 10
  • 3) Box, Alexandra 11 4) Harper, Jada 10
  • 7Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ48.63q3
  • 1) O'Brien, Christie 10 2) Williams, Angelena 11
  • 3) Clemons, Keionnie 11 4) Gong, Gillian 12
  • 8El Camino/CAL/348.64q1
  • 1) Tonoukouin, Maia 11 2) Kendrick, Tuesday 10
  • 3) Lawson, Sydney 12 4) Gregory, Ruby 12
  • 9Bella Vista/CVC/248.653
  • 1) Worthington, Kendra 12 2) Peschke, Sadye 12
  • 3) Pantis, Zoe 11 4) Barthel, Emma 11
  • 10Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ49.041
  • 1) Creighton, Adelisa 12 2) Doss, Lashon 11
  • 3) Miles, Jayla 12 4) Spencer, Gabrielle 10
  • 11Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ49.093
  • 1) Abledu, Nuna 10 2) Brice-Moore, Jailah 11
  • 3) Brooks, Emma 9 4) Price, Maya 12
  • 12Cordova/SVC/4/SJ49.342
  • 1) Maduri, Gabriella 10 2) Harrison, Corrie 9
  • 3) Norwood, Blessings 10 4) Ross, Jaden 9
  • 13Christian Brothers/CAL/349.421
  • 1) Brown, Monet 12 2) Stenger, Katherine 12
  • 3) Jahns, Claire 12 4) Decker, Chloe 9
  • 14Turlock/CCC/1/SJ49.612
  • 1) Harris, Jocelyn 11 2) Handy, Julia 12
  • 3) Guerrero, Katja 10 4) Martinez, Daisy 11
  • 15Center/PVL/4/SJ49.741
  • 1) Hughes, Kayla 11 2) Sutton, Nicole 11
  • 3) Hughes, Maylene 11 4) Hullum, Serrena 12
  • 16Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ49.862
  • 1) Neverson, Shayla 11 2) Dixon, Zharia 10
  • 3) Kabba, Malayka 10 4) Croffet, Alexia 11
  • 17Dixon/GEL/5/SJ49.991
  • 1) Bodine, Bethany 12 2) Semeraro, Chiara 11
  • 3) Cobb, Danielle 11 4) Garlick, Gina 9
  • 18Bret Harte/MLL/5/SJ50.082
  • 1) Fairman, Jenna 12 2) Blair, McKenzie 10
  • 3) Flood, Kat 11 4) Juarez, Katie 12
  • 19St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ50.403
  • 1) Johnson, Reyna 9 2) Grimes, Chanel 11
  • 3) Williams, Saniyah 9 4) Grassel, Isabelle 11
  • 20Whitney/CVC/250.422
  • 1) Macaranas, Azelya Jade 9 2) Mistler, Lexi 9
  • 3) Gregory, Amaya 12 4) Johnson, Sydney 9
  • 21Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ50.471
  • 1) Aguigui, Gabrielle 11 2) Chaikittirattana, Jazmyn 9
  • 3) Jacobsen, Jeorgia 10 4) Oliver, Aspin 9
  • 22Placer/PVL/4/SJ50.502
  • 1) Banks, Amb'b 10 2) Chamberlin, Michelle 10
  • 3) Condosta, Lara 12 4) Worthington, Jill 10
  • --Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SDNF3
  • 1) Beadles, Tehya 12 2) Collins, India 10
  • 3) Onejeme, Chioma 10 4) Collins, Nia 12
  • --East Union/VOL/3DQ3 Zone 3
  • 1) Surnip, Mikayla 9 2) Robertson, Nicole 12
  • 3) Surnip, Alexus 11 4) Snaer, Jadyn 11
Back