CIF SacJoaquin Masters
5/24/2018 to 5/25/2018
Trials and Finals

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S3:13.611999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • SJ Masters:M3:14.091999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ3:24.81Q
  • 1) Stell, Carson 12 2) Pena III, Jorge 12
  • 3) Winsman, Hunter 12 4) Dunakin, Patrick 11
  • 2St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ3:26.26q
  • 1) Brown, William 11 2) Moore, Prince 11
  • 3) Jenkins, Tre 12 4) Jordan, Donovan 11
  • 3Vanden/SCAC/23:26.29q
  • 1) Brown, Maurice 12 2) Alexander, Quinton 11
  • 3) Brenes, Jonathan 10 4) Wadley, Makahri 10
  • 4Sierra/VOL/33:28.34
  • 1) Salcedo, Jerardo 11 2) Stanley, Nicholas 11
  • 3) Correa, David 11 4) Hurtado, Jesse 11
  • 5Foothill/PVL/4/SJ3:32.63
  • 1) Valle, Vicente 11 2) Kirksey, Kobe 12
  • 3) Lane, Damiyen 12 4) Weathersby, Marcus 11
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ3:21.96Q
  • 1) Dell'Orto, Jason 12 2) Martin, Anthony 11
  • 3) Harper, Jarad 12 4) Frank, Ricky 12
  • 2Pleasant Grove/Delta/1/S3:22.04q
  • 1) Martinez, Titus 12 2) Myers, Nick 11
  • 3) Blakely, Joe 11 4) Jackson, Andrew 10
  • 3Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ3:27.03
  • 1) Roberts, Hugh 11 2) Vogel, Joe 10
  • 3) Dulcich, Owen 10 4) Zarate-Sanchez, Juan 11
  • 4Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ3:28.15
  • 1) Aings, Tristan 10 2) Day, Andrew 12
  • 3) Werner, Justin 9 4) Surrell, Jaylin 11
  • 5Vista Del Lago/CAL/33:28.98
  • 1) Ramsay, Luke 9 2) Patterson, Grant 11
  • 3) Huston, Kenny 12 4) Ureta, Kyle 10
  • 6Sonora/MLL/5/SJ3:34.45
  • 1) Kostlivy, Aiden 10 2) Wynne, Bryan 11
  • 3) Bradford, Joziah 10 4) Tarter, Dalton 11
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/S3:23.99Q
  • 1) Wheeler, Camden 9 2) Garcia, Ruben 12
  • 3) Echols, Bubba 11 4) Larrier, Zachary 11
  • 2Kennedy/METRO/23:26.62
  • 1) Matthews, Kyle 11 2) Cummings, Jalon 12
  • 3) Price, Jeremiah 11 4) Davis, Andre 11
  • 3Turlock/CCC/1/SJ3:28.04
  • 1) Vandergriff, Bailey 12 2) White, Darian 10
  • 3) Ruiz, Antonio 12 4) Rogers, Rios 10
  • 4Hilmar/TVL/5/SJ3:34.05
  • 1) Sharp, Isaac 11 2) Nieto, Anthony 11
  • 3) Moran, Vincent 10 4) Selander, Justin 12
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1Cosumnes Oaks/CVC/23:21.16Q
  • 1) King, Elijah 11 2) Trach, Jacob 11
  • 3) Scott, Pierre 12 4) Bright, Devin 12
  • 2Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ3:23.72q
  • 1) Slatten, Hunter 12 2) Evans, Rodney 12
  • 3) Merino, Elijah 12 4) Rowan, Thomas 12
  • 3Rio Americano/CAL/33:27.15
  • 1) Lindholm, Sean 12 2) Gowan, Ross 10
  • 3) Pallesen, Jack 10 4) Moore, Reed 11
  • 4Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ3:27.41
  • 1) Quinlan, Newtan 10 2) Alexander, Yiannis 12
  • 3) Vincent, David 12 4) Wong, Jacob 10
  • 5Laguna Creek/METRO/23:33.05
  • 1) Bean, Christian 11 2) Tay, Daniel 11
  • 3) Hava, Christopher 11 4) Williams, Jacob 12
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S3:13.611999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • SJ Masters:M3:14.091999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Cosumnes Oaks/CVC/23:21.16Q4
  • 1) King, Elijah 11 2) Trach, Jacob 11
  • 3) Scott, Pierre 12 4) Bright, Devin 12
  • 2Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ3:21.96Q2
  • 1) Dell'Orto, Jason 12 2) Martin, Anthony 11
  • 3) Harper, Jarad 12 4) Frank, Ricky 12
  • 3Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/S3:23.99Q3
  • 1) Wheeler, Camden 9 2) Garcia, Ruben 12
  • 3) Echols, Bubba 11 4) Larrier, Zachary 11
  • 4Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ3:24.81Q1
  • 1) Stell, Carson 12 2) Pena III, Jorge 12
  • 3) Winsman, Hunter 12 4) Dunakin, Patrick 11
  • 5Pleasant Grove/Delta/1/S3:22.04q2
  • 1) Martinez, Titus 12 2) Myers, Nick 11
  • 3) Blakely, Joe 11 4) Jackson, Andrew 10
  • 6Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ3:23.72q4
  • 1) Slatten, Hunter 12 2) Evans, Rodney 12
  • 3) Merino, Elijah 12 4) Rowan, Thomas 12
  • 7St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ3:26.26q1
  • 1) Brown, William 11 2) Moore, Prince 11
  • 3) Jenkins, Tre 12 4) Jordan, Donovan 11
  • 8Vanden/SCAC/23:26.29q1
  • 1) Brown, Maurice 12 2) Alexander, Quinton 11
  • 3) Brenes, Jonathan 10 4) Wadley, Makahri 10
  • 9Kennedy/METRO/23:26.623
  • 1) Matthews, Kyle 11 2) Cummings, Jalon 12
  • 3) Price, Jeremiah 11 4) Davis, Andre 11
  • 10Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ3:27.032
  • 1) Roberts, Hugh 11 2) Vogel, Joe 10
  • 3) Dulcich, Owen 10 4) Zarate-Sanchez, Juan 11
  • 11Rio Americano/CAL/33:27.154
  • 1) Lindholm, Sean 12 2) Gowan, Ross 10
  • 3) Pallesen, Jack 10 4) Moore, Reed 11
  • 12Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ3:27.414
  • 1) Quinlan, Newtan 10 2) Alexander, Yiannis 12
  • 3) Vincent, David 12 4) Wong, Jacob 10
  • 13Turlock/CCC/1/SJ3:28.043
  • 1) Vandergriff, Bailey 12 2) White, Darian 10
  • 3) Ruiz, Antonio 12 4) Rogers, Rios 10
  • 14Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ3:28.152
  • 1) Aings, Tristan 10 2) Day, Andrew 12
  • 3) Werner, Justin 9 4) Surrell, Jaylin 11
  • 15Sierra/VOL/33:28.341
  • 1) Salcedo, Jerardo 11 2) Stanley, Nicholas 11
  • 3) Correa, David 11 4) Hurtado, Jesse 11
  • 16Vista Del Lago/CAL/33:28.982
  • 1) Ramsay, Luke 9 2) Patterson, Grant 11
  • 3) Huston, Kenny 12 4) Ureta, Kyle 10
  • 17Foothill/PVL/4/SJ3:32.631
  • 1) Valle, Vicente 11 2) Kirksey, Kobe 12
  • 3) Lane, Damiyen 12 4) Weathersby, Marcus 11
  • 18Laguna Creek/METRO/23:33.054
  • 1) Bean, Christian 11 2) Tay, Daniel 11
  • 3) Hava, Christopher 11 4) Williams, Jacob 12
  • 19Hilmar/TVL/5/SJ3:34.053
  • 1) Sharp, Isaac 11 2) Nieto, Anthony 11
  • 3) Moran, Vincent 10 4) Selander, Justin 12
  • 20Sonora/MLL/5/SJ3:34.452
  • 1) Kostlivy, Aiden 10 2) Wynne, Bryan 11
  • 3) Bradford, Joziah 10 4) Tarter, Dalton 11
Back