Sacramento State High School Track Classic
3/3/2018
Hornet Stadium

  • Boys 800 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Keenan, Keir (11)Mira Loma2:05.99
  • 1:03.812(1:03.812)2:05.982(1:02.170)
  • 2 Valdivia, Kevin (11)Will C. Wood2:06.90
  • 1:04.484(1:04.484)2:06.892(1:02.408)
  • 3 Tracanna, Jayce (10)Davis2:07.66
  • 1:03.317(1:03.317)2:07.659(1:04.342)
  • 4 Alexander, D'Angelo (10)Vacaville2:07.82
  • 1:04.200(1:04.200)2:07.815(1:03.615)
  • 5 Jukes, Aidan (12)River Valley2:09.84
  • 1:04.176(1:04.176)2:09.835(1:05.659)
  • 6 Nguyen, Dzuy (12)Oakmont2:10.26
  • 1:03.197(1:03.197)2:10.260(1:07.063)
  • 7 Desmond, Pierce (12)Marysville2:12.86
  • 1:05.004(1:05.004)2:12.860(1:07.856)
  • 8 Tefera, Ermiyas (12)Franklin (Eg)2:13.07
  • 1:06.072(1:06.072)2:13.066(1:06.994)
  • 9 Barajas, Christian (10)Oakmont2:13.40
  • 1:06.153(1:06.153)2:13.394(1:07.241)
  • 10 Naran, Jalen (9)Rio Americano2:13.61
  • 1:06.255(1:06.255)2:13.605(1:07.350)
  • Section 2
  • 1 Fragola, Adam (12)Placer1:58.93
  • 57.202(57.202)1:58.923(1:01.721)
  • 2 Russell, Todd (11)Jesuit2:01.29
  • 1:00.954(1:00.954)2:01.288(1:00.334)
  • 3 Holland-Morrison, Jason (11)Franklin (Eg)2:01.38
  • 1:00.862(1:00.862)2:01.372(1:00.510)
  • 4 Angel, James (12)Lodi2:02.16
  • 1:01.951(1:01.951)2:02.156(1:00.205)
  • 5 Goehring, Bryson (11)Lodi2:03.81
  • 1:01.824(1:01.824)2:03.801(1:01.977)
  • 6 Gleim, Joshua (11)Cosumnes Oaks2:04.05
  • 1:01.249(1:01.249)2:04.043(1:02.794)
  • 7 Lovely, Gabriel (11)Jesuit2:05.39
  • 1:01.780(1:01.780)2:05.390(1:03.610)
  • 8 Moore, Reed (11)Rio Americano2:05.76
  • 1:01.482(1:01.482)2:05.754(1:04.272)
  • 9 Verschoor, Enrique (11)Christian Brothers2:05.97
  • 1:02.542(1:02.542)2:05.961(1:03.419)
  • 10 Rozumowicz, Mason (11)Casa Roble2:08.21
  • 1:02.021(1:02.021)2:08.204(1:06.183)
  • 11 Dix, Ryan (12)Armijo2:09.01
  • 1:02.258(1:02.258)2:09.009(1:06.751)
  • Section 3
  • 1 Alexander, Quinton (11)Vanden1:57.80
  • 57.299(57.299)1:57.799(1:00.500)
  • 2 Maldonado, Abraham (12)Atwater1:58.03
  • 58.829(58.829)1:58.029(59.200)
  • 3 Zarate-Sanchez, Juan (11)Davis1:58.88
  • 57.844(57.844)1:58.880(1:01.036)
  • 4 Garcia, Ruben (12)Monterey Trail1:59.22
  • 58.069(58.069)1:59.215(1:01.146)
  • 5 Wiseman, Patrick (12)Christian Brothers1:59.90
  • 57.403(57.403)1:59.899(1:02.496)
  • 6 Myers, Nick (11)Pleasant Grove2:04.95
  • 58.980(58.980)2:04.944(1:05.964)
  • 7 Hammond, Carson (12)Cosumnes Oaks2:07.43
  • 1:01.055(1:01.055)2:07.424(1:06.369)
  • 8 Vincent, David (12)Jesuit2:09.39
  • 1:00.114(1:00.114)2:09.383(1:09.269)
  • 9 Jackson, Andrew (10)Pleasant Grove2:09.90
  • 1:02.452(1:02.452)2:09.900(1:07.448)
  • 10 Srivatsa, Adith (12)Mira Loma2:10.72
  • 1:02.464(1:02.464)2:10.714(1:08.250)
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Alexander, Quinton (11)Vanden1:57.803
  • 57.299(57.299)1:57.799(1:00.500)
  • 2 Maldonado, Abraham (12)Atwater1:58.033
  • 58.829(58.829)1:58.029(59.200)
  • 3 Zarate-Sanchez, Juan (11)Davis1:58.883
  • 57.844(57.844)1:58.880(1:01.036)
  • 4 Fragola, Adam (12)Placer1:58.932
  • 57.202(57.202)1:58.923(1:01.721)
  • 5 Garcia, Ruben (12)Monterey Trail1:59.223
  • 58.069(58.069)1:59.215(1:01.146)
  • 6 Wiseman, Patrick (12)Christian Brothers1:59.903
  • 57.403(57.403)1:59.899(1:02.496)
  • 7 Russell, Todd (11)Jesuit2:01.292
  • 1:00.954(1:00.954)2:01.288(1:00.334)
  • 8 Holland-Morrison, Jason (11)Franklin (Eg)2:01.382
  • 1:00.862(1:00.862)2:01.372(1:00.510)
  • 9 Angel, James (12)Lodi2:02.162
  • 1:01.951(1:01.951)2:02.156(1:00.205)
  • 10 Goehring, Bryson (11)Lodi2:03.812
  • 1:01.824(1:01.824)2:03.801(1:01.977)
  • 11 Gleim, Joshua (11)Cosumnes Oaks2:04.052
  • 1:01.249(1:01.249)2:04.043(1:02.794)
  • 12 Myers, Nick (11)Pleasant Grove2:04.953
  • 58.980(58.980)2:04.944(1:05.964)
  • 13 Lovely, Gabriel (11)Jesuit2:05.392
  • 1:01.780(1:01.780)2:05.390(1:03.610)
  • 14 Moore, Reed (11)Rio Americano2:05.762
  • 1:01.482(1:01.482)2:05.754(1:04.272)
  • 15 Verschoor, Enrique (11)Christian Brothers2:05.972
  • 1:02.542(1:02.542)2:05.961(1:03.419)
  • 16 Keenan, Keir (11)Mira Loma2:05.991
  • 1:03.812(1:03.812)2:05.982(1:02.170)
  • 17 Valdivia, Kevin (11)Will C. Wood2:06.901
  • 1:04.484(1:04.484)2:06.892(1:02.408)
  • 18 Hammond, Carson (12)Cosumnes Oaks2:07.433
  • 1:01.055(1:01.055)2:07.424(1:06.369)
  • 19 Tracanna, Jayce (10)Davis2:07.661
  • 1:03.317(1:03.317)2:07.659(1:04.342)
  • 20 Alexander, D'Angelo (10)Vacaville2:07.821
  • 1:04.200(1:04.200)2:07.815(1:03.615)
  • 21 Rozumowicz, Mason (11)Casa Roble2:08.212
  • 1:02.021(1:02.021)2:08.204(1:06.183)
  • 22 Dix, Ryan (12)Armijo2:09.012
  • 1:02.258(1:02.258)2:09.009(1:06.751)
  • 23 Vincent, David (12)Jesuit2:09.393
  • 1:00.114(1:00.114)2:09.383(1:09.269)
  • 24 Jukes, Aidan (12)River Valley2:09.841
  • 1:04.176(1:04.176)2:09.835(1:05.659)
  • 25 Jackson, Andrew (10)Pleasant Grove2:09.903
  • 1:02.452(1:02.452)2:09.900(1:07.448)
  • 26 Nguyen, Dzuy (12)Oakmont2:10.261
  • 1:03.197(1:03.197)2:10.260(1:07.063)
  • 27 Srivatsa, Adith (12)Mira Loma2:10.723
  • 1:02.464(1:02.464)2:10.714(1:08.250)
  • 28 Desmond, Pierce (12)Marysville2:12.861
  • 1:05.004(1:05.004)2:12.860(1:07.856)
  • 29 Tefera, Ermiyas (12)Franklin (Eg)2:13.071
  • 1:06.072(1:06.072)2:13.066(1:06.994)
  • 30 Barajas, Christian (10)Oakmont2:13.401
  • 1:06.153(1:06.153)2:13.394(1:07.241)
  • 31 Naran, Jalen (9)Rio Americano2:13.611
  • 1:06.255(1:06.255)2:13.605(1:07.350)
Back