Delta League Track and Field Championships
5/1/2019 to 5/3/2019
Davis Sr High School

  • Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Williams, Allison (9)St Francis2:36.97Q
  • 2Silva, Claire (9)St Francis2:40.39Q
  • 3Fleming-mullins, Ellie (9)St Francis2:41.32q
  • 4Brown, Alyssa (9)Pleasant Grove2:43.31
  • 5Krebs, Lorelei (10)Davis2:50.54
  • 6Kraus, Dahlia (10)Davis2:54.55
  • 7Felsted, Audrey (9)St Francis2:57.41
  • 8Burdeinii, Nicoli (10)Franklin (Eg)3:03.46
  • 9Moreno, Gabriela (10)Davis3:18.99
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Schramm, Bridgete (9)Pleasant Grove2:34.43Q
  • 2Lee, Vivian (10)Davis2:37.47Q
  • 3Stroganow, Annabelle (10)Cosumnes Oaks2:42.43q
  • 4Heskett, Jill (9)St Francis2:48.63
  • 5O'Gara, Lilly (10)St Francis2:51.57
  • 6Greiner, Danika (10)Davis2:56.04
  • 7Meyer, Eliza (9)Davis2:57.05
  • 8Hermann, Isabelle (9)Cosumnes Oaks2:58.29
  • 9Lyons, Isabel (9)Franklin (Eg)3:00.30
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Smith, Nora (9)St Francis2:31.64Q
  • 2Carson, Peyton (9)St Francis2:32.74Q
  • 3Hinton, Mika (9)Davis2:34.63q
  • 4Seto, Kaili (9)Elk Grove2:39.98q
  • 5DePonte, Olivia (10)Cosumnes Oaks2:45.49
  • 6Azevedo, Riana (10)Pleasant Grove2:52.13
  • 7Bjorgum, Zalea (10)Pleasant Grove2:56.16
  • 8Le, Kelly (9)Sheldon2:59.59
  • 9Hoal, Kali (9)Davis3:02.46
  • 10Au, Christy (9)Elk Grove3:03.22
  • 11Young, Elizabeth (10)Davis3:14.49
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1Herrera, Sofia (10)Elk Grove2:39.68Q
  • 2Borjas, Haley (10)Cosumnes Oaks2:40.19Q
  • 3Mckrell, McKenna (9)St Francis2:50.62
  • 4Rexroad, Abbie (9)St Francis2:50.68
  • 5Temesgen, Kulani (9)Franklin (Eg)2:53.76
  • 6Bennett, Emily (9)Davis2:55.14
  • 7Burdeinii, Adeli (10)Franklin (Eg)2:55.58
  • 8Ramirez, Anh (10)Davis2:56.86
  • 9Davila, Cecilia (9)Cosumnes Oaks3:08.15
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Smith, Nora (9)St Francis2:31.64Q3
  • 2Schramm, Bridgete (9)Pleasant Grove2:34.43Q2
  • 3Williams, Allison (9)St Francis2:36.97Q1
  • 4Herrera, Sofia (10)Elk Grove2:39.68Q4
  • 5Carson, Peyton (9)St Francis2:32.74Q3
  • 6Lee, Vivian (10)Davis2:37.47Q2
  • 7Borjas, Haley (10)Cosumnes Oaks2:40.19Q4
  • 8Silva, Claire (9)St Francis2:40.39Q1
  • 9Hinton, Mika (9)Davis2:34.63q3
  • 10Seto, Kaili (9)Elk Grove2:39.98q3
  • 11Fleming-mullins, Ellie (9)St Francis2:41.32q1
  • 12Stroganow, Annabelle (10)Cosumnes Oaks2:42.43q2
  • 13Brown, Alyssa (9)Pleasant Grove2:43.311
  • 14DePonte, Olivia (10)Cosumnes Oaks2:45.493
  • 15Heskett, Jill (9)St Francis2:48.632
  • 16Krebs, Lorelei (10)Davis2:50.541
  • 17Mckrell, McKenna (9)St Francis2:50.624
  • 18Rexroad, Abbie (9)St Francis2:50.684
  • 19O'Gara, Lilly (10)St Francis2:51.572
  • 20Azevedo, Riana (10)Pleasant Grove2:52.133
  • 21Temesgen, Kulani (9)Franklin (Eg)2:53.764
  • 22Kraus, Dahlia (10)Davis2:54.551
  • 23Bennett, Emily (9)Davis2:55.144
  • 24Burdeinii, Adeli (10)Franklin (Eg)2:55.584
  • 25Greiner, Danika (10)Davis2:56.042
  • 26Bjorgum, Zalea (10)Pleasant Grove2:56.163
  • 27Ramirez, Anh (10)Davis2:56.864
  • 28Meyer, Eliza (9)Davis2:57.052
  • 29Felsted, Audrey (9)St Francis2:57.411
  • 30Hermann, Isabelle (9)Cosumnes Oaks2:58.292
  • 31Le, Kelly (9)Sheldon2:59.593
  • 32Lyons, Isabel (9)Franklin (Eg)3:00.302
  • 33Hoal, Kali (9)Davis3:02.463
  • 34Au, Christy (9)Elk Grove3:03.223
  • 35Burdeinii, Nicoli (10)Franklin (Eg)3:03.461
  • 36Davila, Cecilia (9)Cosumnes Oaks3:08.154
  • 37Young, Elizabeth (10)Davis3:14.493
  • 38Moreno, Gabriela (10)Davis3:18.991
Back