Delta League Track and Field Championships
5/1/2019 to 5/3/2019
Davis Sr High School

  • Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1DeBenedetti, Sophie (12)St Francis2:21.63Q
  • 2Cornish, Deborah (12)Cosumnes Oaks2:22.21Q
  • 3Harrison, Grace (11)St Francis2:26.45q
  • 4Perry, Shannon (11)Davis2:32.19
  • 5McBride, Nicole (11)St Francis2:52.27
  • 6Blake, Ashley (12)Cosumnes Oaks2:52.61
  • 7Cole, Elizabeth (11)St Francis2:54.47
  • 8Cadrett, Natalie (12)Elk Grove2:59.49
  • 9Greiner, Kiley (12)Davis3:11.72
  • 10Bowden, Hailey (12)Cosumnes Oaks3:12.99
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Eddy, Emily (10)Cosumnes Oaks2:19.98Q
  • 2Silva, Haley (11)St Francis2:22.53Q
  • 3Andrews, Michaela (12)Sheldon2:26.60q
  • 4Reyes, Audrey (11)St Francis2:32.33
  • 5Watson, Morgan (12)St Francis2:44.57
  • 6Seward, Kylie (11)Davis2:48.16
  • 7Petersen, Marisa (11)St Francis2:56.73
  • 8Becerra, Iliana (11)Pleasant Grove3:06.07
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Fenton, Ana (10)Davis2:21.11Q
  • 2Harper, Natalie (10)Cosumnes Oaks2:24.06Q
  • 3Vierra, Kelli (11)Elk Grove2:25.75q
  • 4Iturriaga, Carmen (11)Sheldon2:49.51
  • 5Davies, Sydney (11)Franklin (Eg)2:52.07
  • 6Wong, Ashley (11)Elk Grove2:57.00
  • 7Johnson, Angelica (11)Pleasant Grove2:59.32
  • 8Groves, Gabriella (11)Franklin (Eg)3:11.59
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1Fauria, Isabella (11)St Francis2:26.62Q
  • 2Hekkanen, Hanna (10)St Francis2:27.36Q
  • 3Livingston, Sophia (10)Elk Grove2:30.21q
  • 4Casale, Margaret (12)St Francis2:41.23
  • 5Cullers, Mikayla (12)Cosumnes Oaks2:45.73
  • 6Escudero, Julia (12)Franklin (Eg)2:47.54
  • 7Golden, Amara (11)Sheldon2:52.05
  • 8Peterson, Katie (11)Pleasant Grove2:54.44
  • 9Williams, Mary (11)Sheldon3:04.04
  • 10Rockwood, Elise (11)Pleasant Grove3:05.24
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Eddy, Emily (10)Cosumnes Oaks2:19.98Q2
  • 2Fenton, Ana (10)Davis2:21.11Q3
  • 3DeBenedetti, Sophie (12)St Francis2:21.63Q1
  • 4Fauria, Isabella (11)St Francis2:26.62Q4
  • 5Cornish, Deborah (12)Cosumnes Oaks2:22.21Q1
  • 6Silva, Haley (11)St Francis2:22.53Q2
  • 7Harper, Natalie (10)Cosumnes Oaks2:24.06Q3
  • 8Hekkanen, Hanna (10)St Francis2:27.36Q4
  • 9Vierra, Kelli (11)Elk Grove2:25.75q3
  • 10Harrison, Grace (11)St Francis2:26.45q1
  • 11Andrews, Michaela (12)Sheldon2:26.60q2
  • 12Livingston, Sophia (10)Elk Grove2:30.21q4
  • 13Perry, Shannon (11)Davis2:32.191
  • 14Reyes, Audrey (11)St Francis2:32.332
  • 15Casale, Margaret (12)St Francis2:41.234
  • 16Watson, Morgan (12)St Francis2:44.572
  • 17Cullers, Mikayla (12)Cosumnes Oaks2:45.734
  • 18Escudero, Julia (12)Franklin (Eg)2:47.544
  • 19Seward, Kylie (11)Davis2:48.162
  • 20Iturriaga, Carmen (11)Sheldon2:49.513
  • 21Golden, Amara (11)Sheldon2:52.054
  • 22Davies, Sydney (11)Franklin (Eg)2:52.073
  • 23McBride, Nicole (11)St Francis2:52.271
  • 24Blake, Ashley (12)Cosumnes Oaks2:52.611
  • 25Peterson, Katie (11)Pleasant Grove2:54.444
  • 26Cole, Elizabeth (11)St Francis2:54.471
  • 27Petersen, Marisa (11)St Francis2:56.732
  • 28Wong, Ashley (11)Elk Grove2:57.003
  • 29Johnson, Angelica (11)Pleasant Grove2:59.323
  • 30Cadrett, Natalie (12)Elk Grove2:59.491
  • 31Williams, Mary (11)Sheldon3:04.044
  • 32Rockwood, Elise (11)Pleasant Grove3:05.244
  • 33Becerra, Iliana (11)Pleasant Grove3:06.072
  • 34Groves, Gabriella (11)Franklin (Eg)3:11.593
  • 35Greiner, Kiley (12)Davis3:11.721
  • 36Bowden, Hailey (12)Cosumnes Oaks3:12.991
Back