Delta League Track and Field Championships
5/1/2019 to 5/3/2019
Davis Sr High School

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.8 m/s)
  • 1LaChapelle, Tatumn (11)Sheldon26.77Q
  • 2Higgins-Grier, Alina (10)Sheldon27.37
  • 3Manghise, Talullah (11)Davis28.33
  • 4Yamat, Alyssa (11)Franklin (Eg)28.59
  • 5Rios, Olivia (11)Davis28.91
  • 6Hendrickson, Jayme (11)St Francis29.58
  • 7Haynes, Trinity (11)Franklin (Eg)30.62
  • 8Manalo, ArielSheldon34.66
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.4 m/s)
  • 1Smith, Sharon (9)Elk Grove26.40Q
  • 2Grimes, Chanel (12)St Francis26.88q
  • 3Wesley, Kyla (11)Sheldon27.85
  • 4Jones, Alexys (9)St Francis28.01
  • 5Shields, Bobbi (9)Franklin (Eg)29.98
  • 6Enero, Danielle (10)Pleasant Grove30.32
  • 7Ross, Janya (11)Franklin (Eg)32.14
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.6 m/s)
  • 1Poston, Kaliyah (10)Cosumnes Oaks25.39Q
  • 2Sterling, Tierra (12)Sheldon26.78q
  • 3Lautzenheiser, Catherine (11)Davis27.81
  • 4Vallier, Judy (10)Elk Grove28.22
  • 5Armstrong, Ariyah (11)Franklin (Eg)29.38
  • 6Leavitt, Sienna (11)Davis29.80
  • 7Agebsar, Imelda (11)Sheldon29.91
  • 8Beckby, Leticia (11)Pleasant Grove34.50
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.7 m/s)
  • 1Dupree, Imani (11)Sheldon26.42Q
  • 2de Lemos, Kenna (9)St Francis26.82q
  • 3Lowe, Elise (10)Cosumnes Oaks27.18q
  • 4Semana, Morgan (11)Pleasant Grove28.35
  • 5Herron, Lakiya (12)Sheldon30.41
  • 6Egberuare, Amy (11)Franklin (Eg)30.77
  • 7James, Jayla (11)Cosumnes Oaks32.58
  • 8Elohim, Analeah (12)Davis33.99
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1Poston, Kaliyah (10)Cosumnes Oaks25.39Q‑0.63
  • 2Smith, Sharon (9)Elk Grove26.40Q‑1.42
  • 3Dupree, Imani (11)Sheldon26.42Q‑0.74
  • 4LaChapelle, Tatumn (11)Sheldon26.77Q‑1.81
  • 5Sterling, Tierra (12)Sheldon26.78q‑0.63
  • 6de Lemos, Kenna (9)St Francis26.82q‑0.74
  • 7Grimes, Chanel (12)St Francis26.88q‑1.42
  • 8Lowe, Elise (10)Cosumnes Oaks27.18q‑0.74
  • 9Higgins-Grier, Alina (10)Sheldon27.37‑1.81
  • 10Lautzenheiser, Catherine (11)Davis27.81‑0.63
  • 11Wesley, Kyla (11)Sheldon27.85‑1.42
  • 12Jones, Alexys (9)St Francis28.01‑1.42
  • 13Vallier, Judy (10)Elk Grove28.22‑0.63
  • 14Manghise, Talullah (11)Davis28.33‑1.81
  • 15Semana, Morgan (11)Pleasant Grove28.35‑0.74
  • 16Yamat, Alyssa (11)Franklin (Eg)28.59‑1.81
  • 17Rios, Olivia (11)Davis28.91‑1.81
  • 18Armstrong, Ariyah (11)Franklin (Eg)29.38‑0.63
  • 19Hendrickson, Jayme (11)St Francis29.58‑1.81
  • 20Leavitt, Sienna (11)Davis29.80‑0.63
  • 21Agebsar, Imelda (11)Sheldon29.91‑0.63
  • 22Shields, Bobbi (9)Franklin (Eg)29.98‑1.42
  • 23Enero, Danielle (10)Pleasant Grove30.32‑1.42
  • 24Herron, Lakiya (12)Sheldon30.41‑0.74
  • 25Haynes, Trinity (11)Franklin (Eg)30.62‑1.81
  • 26Egberuare, Amy (11)Franklin (Eg)30.77‑0.74
  • 27Ross, Janya (11)Franklin (Eg)32.14‑1.42
  • 28James, Jayla (11)Cosumnes Oaks32.58‑0.74
  • 29Elohim, Analeah (12)Davis33.99‑0.74
  • 30Beckby, Leticia (11)Pleasant Grove34.50‑0.63
  • 31Manalo, ArielSheldon34.66‑1.81
  • Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
  • 1)Davis (63.50) 2)St Francis (21.50)
  • 3)Elk Grove (11) 4)Cosumnes Oaks (10)
  • 5)Franklin (EG) (7) 6)Pleasant Grove (4)
Back