Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019
Host: SF State

  • Women Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
  • PlaceAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1Chico State 'A'12:09.01
  • 1) Anthony, Nicole SR 2) Bailey-Lustyan, Taylor FR
  • 3) Hawley, Katie FR 4) Tucker, Alexandria SO
  • 2Cal St. East Bay 'A'12:16.60
  • 1) Ronquillo, Angelina SO 2) Duquette, Brittney JR
  • 3) Amburgey, Caitlin JR 4) Romero, Andrea JR
  • 5) Cholometes, Alexandra FR 6) Navarro, Amanda FR
  • 3Academy of Art 'A'12:37.47
  • 1) Winter, Alyssa FR 2) Brown, Ashley SR
  • 3) Becker, Jasmine FR 4) Rosencrans, Audrey FR
  • 5) Kaarour, Hasna JR 6) McIsaac, Giulia JR
  • 4Pacific 'A'12:38.19
  • 1) Winkler, Emma SO 2) Duignan, Skylar SO
  • 3) Wylie, Emily JR 4) Gonzalez, Jasmine JR
  • 5) Purhar, Saira SO 6) Nunis, Naomi SR
  • 5Humboldt State 'A'12:43.12
  • 1) Melville, Rosie FR 2) Chessin, Erin SR
  • 3) Hall, Grace JR 4) McKinney, Cessair SO
  • 5) Thompson, Kaylee FR 6) Granados, Rosa SO
  • 6Cal St. Monterey Bay 'A12:48.52
  • 1) Roy, Brooke FR 2) Hernandez, Elizabeth JR
  • 3) Crowley, Allison SR 4) Baron, Alex JR
  • 5) Trosclair, Elajah SO 6) Seeber, Trinitie FR
  • 7Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Cl12:50.37
  • 1) Moore, Kayla 2) Merrion, Trish
  • 3) Enright, Olivia SR 4) Gilchriese, Carolyn
  • 8San Francisco St. 'A'12:50.68
  • 1) Uribe, Analicia FR 2) Enriquez, Bibiana JR
  • 3) Leonard, Morgan JR 4) Ellis, Diani JR
  • 9UC Santa Cruz 'A'12:57.11
  • 1) Bradley, Carrie SO 2) Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy SR
  • 3) Boysen, Raissa JR 4) Muzzy, Elana FR
  • 5) Anzalone, Alyssa FR 6)
  • 10Notre Dame de Namur 'A'12:57.73
  • 1) Hernandez, Maria FR 2) Oseguera, Leslie JR
  • 3) Moore, Jazmine JR 4) Reyes, Noelle JR
  • 5) Cardoza, Toni SR 6) Torres, Gillian FR
  • 11Sonoma St. 'A'12:57.95
  • 1) Rowley, Gina 2) Thompson, Emily
  • 3) Mesker, Mikayla 4) Renteria, Alyssa
  • 12Sierra 'A'13:13.50
  • 1) Lambrite, Avery FR 2) Larson, Anna FR
  • 3) Sibley, Alyse SO 4) Poczobutt, Jordan SO
  • 5) Kenny, Brianna FR 6)
  • 13Impala Racing Team 'A'13:33.04
  • 1) Quirin, Courtney SR 2) Montani, Anne Marie SR
  • 3) Holliday, Maryann SR 4) Macias, Victoria SR
  • 5) Rouse, Stephanie SR 6)
  • 14UC Santa Cruz 'B'13:38.41
  • 1) Fronczak, Emmaline SR 2) Nwokocha, Chidinma JR
  • 3) Llamas-Cervantes, Sophia FR 4) Raman, Sanjana SO
  • 15UC Davis XC & Track Club13:50.34
  • 1) Cunniffe, Julia SR 2) Le, Anne SR
  • 3) Schweibold, Reece SR 4) Norboe, Catie SR
  • 16Dominican (Cal.) 'A'14:17.22
  • 1) Herrera, Breanna FR 2) DeLeon, Tesia SO
  • 3) Sheets, Mia FR 4) Digman, Emma FR
  • 5) Damian, Adela SO 6) Pontius, Kelsey JR
  • 17Sonoma St. 'B'15:03.87
  • 1) Specktor, Rachael 2) Stone, Bailey
  • 3) Cruz, Kailtin 4) Liu, Mia
Back