Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019
Host: SF State

  • Men Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
  • PlaceAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1Chico State 'A'10:08.89
  • 1) Berti, Trad FR 2) Morton, Derek SR
  • 3) Wells, Conor JR 4) Johnson, Jack SR
  • 2Collins Dining Project10:20.45
  • 1) Minen, John SR 2) Jones, Ryan SR
  • 3) Ryan, Connor SR 4) Sealand, Josh SR
  • 3Humboldt State 'A'10:23.73
  • 1) Shanahan, Joseph JR 2) Chomentowski, Hugh FR
  • 3) Gengo, Michael SO 4) Tull, Daniel JR
  • 5) Portillo, Elliott SO 6) Palacio, Anthony SR
  • 4Academy of Art 'A'10:31.92
  • 1) Lockette, Hudson FR 2) Palacio, Arrun SO
  • 3) Messai, Charlie JR 4) Anderson-Deakin, Markus FR
  • 5UC Santa Cruz 'A'10:32.79
  • 1) Kleiber, Nick SO 2) Pierce, Mason SO
  • 3) O'Neill, Kellen SO 4) Colosi, Paul JR
  • 6Cal St. East Bay 'A'10:37.21
  • 1) Llopis, Bryan FR 2) Sotelo, Israel SR
  • 3) Esteva, Melvin JR 4) Shaw, Jeremy JR
  • 5) Johnson, Julian SO 6)
  • 7Menlo College 'A'10:39.56
  • 1) Pine, Logan SO 2) Redding-Moment, Elijah JR
  • 3) Mueller, Marco SO 4) Ronoh, Benjamin SO
  • 5) Boutin, Noble JR 6) Garrison, Chandler SO
  • 8De Anza 'A'10:41.40
  • 1) Menees, Ryan FR 2) Zertuche, Emilio FR
  • 3) Stowell, Tyler FR 4) Bayat, Iman SO
  • 5) Mirwais, Mohammad FR 6) Izu, Hideshi FR
  • 9Cal Poly DC 'A'10:47.22
  • 1) Krajewski, Mikolaj SR 2) Schaub, Colin SR
  • 3) Parker, Alexander SR 4) Fuchs, Will SR
  • 10UC Santa Cruz 'B'10:58.03
  • 1) Teitelbaum, Walter FR 2) Bizzack, Ethan FR
  • 3) Winsor, Perry FR 4) Daschbach, Will FR
  • 5) Capone, Dante JR 6)
  • 11Cal Poly DC 'B'11:02.72
  • 1) Erlenborn, Caleb SR 2) Colby, Lincoln SR
  • 3) Trautman, Nicholas SR 4) Bouchard, Luc SR
  • 12Cal St. East Bay 'B'11:04.73
  • 1) Bradshaw, John FR 2) Flores, Ronaldo SR
  • 3) Smith, Xavier FR 4) Mora, Oscar JR
  • 5) Johnson, Julian SO 6)
  • 13Strawberry Canyon Track11:07.55
  • 1) Bystrom, Kyle SR 2) Shamsai, Noah SR
  • 3) Smith, Ryan J. SR 4) Orellana, Andrew SR
  • 14UC Davis XC & Track Club11:08.66
  • 1) Elam, Kiernan SR 2) Rodriguez, Emil SR
  • 3) Flores, Gerardo SR 4) Haro, Manuel SR
  • 15Diablo Valley 'A'11:12.09
  • 1) Tadesse, Solen SO 2) Tesfaye, Nate FR
  • 3) Shields, Parker SO 4) Bandtell, Jordan SO
  • 16San Francisco St. 'A'11:25.05
  • 1) Garrissere, Jake FR 2) Cardiel, Atzin JR
  • 3) Magin, Austin FR 4) Sanchez, Austin FR
  • 5) Kilgariff, Michael FR 6)
  • 17San Francisco St. 'B'12:26.28
  • 1) Manahan, Joey FR 2) Gonzalez, Kenny FR
  • 3) Tait, Alex FR 4) Tulio, Isiah FR
Back