Meet Program
Mike Fanelli Track Classic - 3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019
At: Chabot College

  • Men 100 Meter Dash
  • RecordTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:10.673/31/2018Emil Tolliver, Unattached
  • Pos NameAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Styffe, Noah (FR)Biola
  • 2 Payne, Isaiah (FR)Seattle U.
  • 3 Stubbs, Chris (SR)Unattached
  • 4 Gladney, Terrence (SO)Stanislaus
  • 5 Kirby, Bryce (SR)Boise State
  • 6 Hylton, Oshane (JR)Alaska Anchorage
  • 7 Mah, Nathan (JR)Simon Fraser
  • 8 Pate, Donnie (JR)Oregon Tech
  • 9 Blodgett, Codi (JR)Western Oregon
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1 McCrimon, Isaac (SO)Stanislaus
  • 2 Chen, JeffUnattached
  • 3 Campos, Antonio (SR)Northwest Chr
  • 4 Kobzeff, Kurt (FR)Fresno
  • 5 Abousamra, Robert (SO)De Anza
  • 6 Campbell, Enrique (FR)Alaska Anchorage
  • 7 John, Stefan (NA)Unat-Humboldt
  • 8 Torrez, Jacob (FR)Fresno
  • 9 Marquez, Raymond (SO)Sequoias
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1 Beta, Keyon (FR)Fresno
  • 2 Adrian, Chris (FR)Chabot
  • 3 Suzuki, Kaito (FR)Simon Fraser
  • 4 Richardson, Kyren (SO)Chabot
  • 5 Hunter, Timothy (FR)Hartnell
  • 6 Yamamoto, Brant (FR)Seattle U.
  • 7 Bernal, Timothy (SO)Chabot
  • 8 Challenger, Mathew (SO)Chabot
  • 9 Harvey, Justin (SO)Diablo Valley
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 1 Irusta, Parker (SO)Humboldt State
  • 2 Lewis, Cedric (SO)Humboldt State
  • 3 Hodge, Mark (FR)Oregon Tech
  • 4 Taylor, Jordan (SO)American River
  • 5 Miller, Rylie (JR)Humboldt State
  • 6 Manzo, Jason (SO)Fresno
  • 7 Elzie, Darrien (FR)Chabot
  • 8 Choup, Brendon (SO)Fresno Pacific
  • 9 Brooks, AntoineMerritt
  • Section 5 Timed Finals
  • 1 Wilson, Jared (JR)William Jessup
  • 2 Chupka, Nathan (FR)American River
  • 3 Schoerner, Max (SO)UC Santa Cru
  • 4 Maldonado, Nick (JR)Stanislaus
  • 5 Ross, Kenny (FR)American River
  • 6 Coloma, Ty (JR)Stanislaus
  • 7 Perry, Ashton (FR)Diablo Valley
  • 8 Honley, Bryan (SO)Fresno Pacific
  • 9 Villacana, Mariano (FR)Fresno
  • Section 6 Timed Finals
  • 1 Andrews, Michael (SR)Northwest Chr
  • 2 Stanley, Jalon (SO)Chabot
  • 3 Snowton, DJ (FR)Redwoods
  • 4 Soboliev, DmytroUnattached
  • 5 Shamsai, Noah (SO)Strawberry Cyn
  • 6 Pearce, TavonMerritt
  • 7 Nguyen, Alton (FR)De Anza
  • 8 Raymond, Conrad (SO)San Francisco
  • 9 Guerra, Isaiah (FR)Hartnell
  • Section 7 Timed Finals
  • 1 Shodiss, Iaan (SO)Menlo College
  • 2 Ashford, Leo (FR)Redwoods
  • 3 Trachuk, Vadim (SO)American River
  • 4 Dildine, Ian (SR)Unattached
  • 5 Nicely, Brandon (SR)UC Santa Cru
  • 6 Nutt, Jaylen (FR)Fresno
  • 7 Robinson, Romel (FR)Humboldt State
  • 8 Soboliev, IevgenUnattached
  • 9 Shinagawa, Junnosuke (FR)San Francisco
  • Section 8 Timed Finals
  • 1 Hyde, Keashawn (FR)San Francisco
  • 2 Williams, Miles (FR)San Francisco
  • 3 Blackstock, Brett (SR)Multnomah
  • 4 Lugo Fuentes, Rafael (FR)San Mateo
  • 5 Myers, MatthewUC Davis XC
  • 6 Maxwell, Terence (SR)Unattached
  • 7 Thomsen, Thomas (SO)UC Santa Cru
  • 8 Emiola, Tawwab (SR)San Francisco
  • 9 Saar, Nitzan (FR)San Francisco
  • Section 9 Timed Finals
  • 1 Thomas, Chris (FR)San Mateo
  • 2 McKinney, KhayreeMerritt
  • 3 Beasley, AnthonyUnattached
  • 4 Minor, Myrron (FR)Marin
  • 5 Leatherwood, KeoMerritt
  • 6 Anderson, Aaron (FR)San Francisco
  • 7 kibort, markUnattached
  • 8 Maneewong, Koner (FR)American River
  • 9 Pascual, Jacob (SO)San Mateo
  • Section 10 Timed Finals
  • 1 Rosales, Elias (FR)S F State
  • 2 Nichols, StevenUnattached
  • 3 Martinez-Palos, Ricky (FR)Fresno
  • 4 Ibarra, Adrihel (FR)S F State
  • 5 O'Neill, Trey (FR)Santa Rosa
  • 6 Williams, JulianMerritt
  • 7 Sargbah, Johnny (FR)San Mateo
  • 8 Mendoza, Jacob (FR)S F State
  • 9 Hernandez, Abram (FR)Fresno
  • Section 11 Timed Finals
  • 2 Smith, JoesephUnattached
  • 3 Gantar, Linus (FR)San Mateo
  • 4 Henry, Kevin (FR)S F State
  • 5 Swinkels, Peter (FR)S F State
  • 6 Duggan, Alex (FR)Santa Rosa
  • 7 Ornelas, Erik (FR)S F State
  • 8 Delgado, Nicolas (SO)Northwest Chr
Back