Meet Program
Hornet Invitational - 3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019
Meet Program

  • Men Shot Put
  •  Saturday 3/16/2019 - 10:15 AM
  • Pos NameAffiliation
  • Flight 1 Finals
  • 1 Gida, Guy (FR)Hartnell
  • 2 Maumasi, Ernie (FR)Siskiyous
  • 3 Condry, Joseph (FR)N D de Namur
  • 4 Eitel, Travis (FR)De Anza
  • 5 Romero, Joe (FR)N D de Namur
  • 6 Lamas, Manuel (FR)De Anza
  • 7 Jin Tee, Jia (FR)N D de Namur
  • 8 Watkins III, Billy (FR)N D de Namur
  • 9 Hearn, Cody (SO)S J Delta
  • 10 Fry-Shaw, Josh (SO)Redwoods
  • 11 Tome, Teejay (FR)Redwoods
  • 12 Jones, Aubrey (FR)Siskiyous
  • Flight 2 Finals
  • 1 Richmond, Jacob (FR)William Jess
  • 2 Richards, Keegan (FR)Humboldt State
  • 3 Mouras, Max (SO)William Jess
  • 4 Holmes, Tim (SR)Fresno Pacific
  • 5 Johnson, Conner (SO)Southern Ore
  • 6 Cheatham, Cody (FR)Chico State
  • 7 Jorgensen, Jarid (SO)Redwoods
  • 8 Barajas, Jorge (FR)Chico State
  • 9 Evans-Vasquez, Matthew (SO)De Anza
  • 10 Foote, Drake (SR)UC Davis
  • 11 Varelas, Gabriel (SR)William Jess
  • 12 Conner, Wyatt (SO)Hartnell
  • Flight 3 Finals
  • 1 Anderson, Canyon (SO)N W Nazarene
  • 2 Laquian, NeilSacramento St
  • 3 Gonzales, Kenneth (SO)S J Delta
  • 4 Barnett, Tim (FR)Oregon Tech
  • 5 Del Real, Jared (SO)Humboldt State
  • 6 Payne, Montgomry (SO)Oregon Tech
  • 7 Smith, Nolan (SO)Humboldt State
  • 8 Walker, Dereginald (JR)Humboldt State
  • 9 Grisby, Namontte (FR)Diablo Valley
  • 10 Navarrette, Dominique (FR)Siskiyous
  • 11 Davila, Alex (JR)Chico State
  • 12 McClain, James (FR)S J Delta
  • Flight 4 Finals
  • 1 Joyner, Iffy (SO)California
  • 2 Finau, Siaosi (FR)Butte
  • 3 Folau, Elijah (FR)San Mateo
  • 4 Tunnell, Kevin (SR)Southern Ore
  • 5 Alvarado, Nathan (SO)De Anza
  • 6 Knight, Jake (SR)N W Nazarene
  • 7 McMorris, Malik (SR)California
  • 8 Spina, Sal (FR)Stanford
  • 9 Gordien, Dayne (SR)Unattached
  • 10 Johnson, Josh (SO)California
  • 11 Zweifel, Nico (FR)Fresno Pacific
  • 12 Peterson, Kyle (SR)Sacramento St
  • 13 Ilaoa, Sefa (SR)Chico State
Back