Meet Program
Hornet Invitational - 3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019
Meet Program

  • Women Long Jump
  •  Saturday 3/16/2019 - 11:30 AM
  • Pos NameAffiliation
  • Flight 1 Finals
  • 1 Haussler, Tarney (JR)Humboldt State
  • 2 Menil, Clarissa (SO)S J Delta
  • 3 Macken, Marissa (FR)Siskiyous
  • 4 Diboki, Laury-Ashley (JR)Humboldt State
  • 5 Dent, Mackenzie (FR)Monterey Bay
  • 6 Rabatan, Megan (FR)Pacific
  • 7 Louie, Samantha (FR)UC Davis
  • 8 Menyweather, Ciera (FR)Sacramento
  • 9 Lauf, Avery (FR)Nevada
  • 10 Francis, Coleen (FR)American River
  • 11 Lockhart, Jaelyn (FR)American River
  • Flight 2 Finals
  • 1 Stokes, Tamia (FR)Monterey Bay
  • 2 Knauss, Taylor (JR)Southern Ore
  • 3 Sprauer, Loghan (JR)Southern Ore
  • 4 Nguyen-Sanh, Manda (FR)American River
  • 5 Ram, Calista (FR)Stanislaus
  • 6 Usui, Aubrie (JR)Hawaii
  • 8 Lindbo, Chloe (JR)Sacramento St
  • 9 Vanderlipe, Anesa (SO)Hartnell
  • 10 Schweigert, Jayna (SO)Sacramento
  • 11 Wong, Lauren (SO)Sacramento St
  • 12 Stuart, Sydney (SO)Southern Ore
  • Flight 3 Finals
  • 1 Mahowald, Jackie (JR)N W Nazarene
  • 2 Fraser, Gabrielle (FR)Nevada
  • 3 Ashburn, Allysa (JR)Chico State
  • 4 Fraser, Denver (FR)Nevada
  • 5 Fredeen, Adelae (SO)Chico State
  • 6 Duran-Wright, Hannah (SO)S F State
  • 7 Price, Britney (SO)Hawaii
  • 8 Williams, Vendela (SO)William Jess
  • 9 Jensen, Faith (SO)Fresno Pacific
  • 10 Toombs, Jessica (JR)Chico State
  • 11 Lee, Jessica (SO)Chico State
  • 12 Romero, Haley (JR)Fresno Pacific
  • 13 Purify, Bobbie (SO)Redwoods
  • Flight 4 Finals
  • 1 Reid, Sydney (FR)California
  • 2 Margerum, Windy (SO)California
  • 3 Del Hoyo, Emilia (SR)Sacramento St
  • 4 Henry, Alexis (SR)S F State
  • 5 Venerable, Mi'Shaye (SR)Stanislaus
  • 6 Patterson, Brittany (SO)Sacramento St
  • 7 Jouanno, Camille (JR)Academy of Art
  • 8 Sperling, Anaya (FR)S F State
  • 9 Schiller, Noelle (SO)California
  • 10 LaCosse, Kristen (SO)Hawaii
  • 11 Smrt, Hanah (SO)Yuba
  • 12 Braimah, Yinka (FR)Stanford
  • 13 Bufka, Kathleen (SO)UC Davis
Back