Meet Program
Hornet Invitational - 3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019
Meet Program

  • Women 4x400 Meter Relay
  •  Saturday 3/16/2019 - 6:40 PM
  • PosAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1San Francisco 'A'
  • 1) Lind, Samantha SR 2) Cardenas, Faith FR
  • 3) Henderson, Sadi SR 4) Ulrichova, Alena SR
  • 5) Stahr, Emma SR 6) Esparza, Hannah FR
  • 2San Jose St. 'A'
  • 1) Tabron, Diamond JR 2) King, Sarahvaughn SO
  • 3) Perez, Savanna JR 4) Johnson, Daja FR
  • 3Sacramento St. 'A'
  • 1) Zurn, Cassidy SR 2) Revera, Mikayla SO
  • 3) Correa-Gonazalez, Jasmin FR 4) Bedingfield, Shilah SO
  • 5) Bartlett, A'Miracle FR 6)
  • 4Southern Oregon 'A'
  • 1) Greenwade, Savannah JR 2) Delucchi, Julia SO
  • 3) Sprauer, Loghan JR 4) Daniel, Arianna JR
  • 5) Soderstrom, Erika SR 6)
  • 5Academy of Art 'A'
  • 1) Hawkins, Latavia JR 2) Turner, Hava FR
  • 3) Avila, Mia FR 4) Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR
  • 6Nevada 'A'
  • 1) Garrison, Shelby FR 2) Jones, Zanae SR
  • 3) McCall, Eliza SO 4) Shults, Mikayla FR
  • 5) Robtoy, Erika FR 6)
  • 7San Francisco St. 'A'
  • 1) Henry, Alexis SR 2) Baynard, Timarya JR
  • 3) Smith, Jazmine SR 4) Lewis, Monisha JR
  • 8Fresno Pacific 'A'
  • 1) Courseault, Brie JR 2) Sharp, Chloe FR
  • 3) Manibog, Danae SO 4) Flores, Madison FR
  • 5) Dickson, Gianna FR 6) Bailey, Kyra SO
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1Fresno Pacific 'B'
  • 1) Bailey, Kyra SO 2) Dickson, Gianna FR
  • 3) Yorke, Kristi SO 4) Gonzales, Lizette FR
  • 5) McClain, Mikala SR 6) Hernandez, Dominique FR
  • 2San Jose St. 'B'
  • 1) Akers, Mikayla SO 2) Meza, Evelin SO
  • 3) Sandoval, Jennifer JR 4) Zambrano, Jeanette JR
  • 5) Delgado, Sarah FR 6)
  • 3Hawaii 'A'
  • 1) LaCosse, Kristen SO 2) Currence, Natasha JR
  • 3) Latting, Martina SR 4) Black, Raion SR
  • 4San Francisco St. 'B'
  • 1) Cook, Maya SO 2) Enriquez, Bibiana JR
  • 3) Greene, Taylor FR 4) Hardemion, Kennedy SR
  • 5) Williams, Hannah SO 6)
  • 5Sacramento 'A'
  • 1) Smith, Lauren SO 2) Hullum, Serena FR
  • 3) Harris, Mahagany FR 4) Greene, Daryia SO
  • 6Hawaii 'B'
  • 1) Miley, Malia FR 2) Setzer, Tristan JR
  • 3) Cushing-murray, Jessica SR 4) Girard, Danielle SR
  • 7Academy of Art 'B'
  • 1) Matthias, Darria FR 2) Parry, Allysia FR
  • 3) Arjona-Alcazar, Selena FR 4) Brown, Ashley SR
  • 5) Caver, Briaunna SR 6)
  • 8Chico State 'A'
  • 1) Proiette, Sydney SR 2) Bailey, Savannah FR
  • 3) Blackwell, Sheena JR 4) Chappell, Claire SR
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1Hartnell 'A'
  • 1) Aguilar, Veronica SO 2) Ruelas, Monica SO
  • 3) Peebles, Dakota SO 4) Arias, Nina SO
  • 2Humboldt State 'A'
  • 1) Chessin, Erin SR 2) VandenBoom, Brailee JR
  • 3) Haussler, Tarney JR 4) Duenas, Selena JR
  • 5) Armstrong, Cheianne JR 6) Ristuccia, Caroline SO
  • 3UC Santa Cruz 'B'
  • 1) Adey, Natalie JR 2) Johnson, Zoe FR
  • 3) Nwokocha, Chidinma JR 4) McPhillips, Abby SO
  • 5) Mitchell, Victoria SO 6)
  • 4Diablo Valley 'A'
  • 1) Bryant, Brianna SO 2) Pete, Taaje FR
  • 3) Villa, Sofia FR 4) Bazile, Taylor SO
  • 5) Tse-Mckeown, Philadelphia SO 6)
  • 5De Anza 'A'
  • 1) Bell, Samantha FR 2) Collins, Rebecca SO
  • 3) Newman, Adee FR 4) Alatorre, Yarenzi SO
  • 5) Blanco, Brenda FR 6) O'Brien, Jillian FR
  • 6Santa Rosa 'A'
  • 1) Polk, Assata FR 2) Ramirez, Evelin FR
  • 3) Flores, Jaimie SO 4) Ramirez, Jackie FR
  • 5) Horton, Taylor FR 6)
  • 7William Jessup 'A'
  • 1) Danielson, Kyla SO 2) Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna JR
  • 3) Barthelmes, Amanda JR 4) Travis, Rachel SO
  • 5) Hameister, Joelle SO 6)
  • 8UC Santa Cruz 'A'
  • 1) Marquardt, Natalie SR 2) Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy SR
  • 3) Llamas-Cervantes, Sophia FR 4) Boysen, Raissa JR
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 2Laney 'A'
  • 1) Henry, Gabrielle FR 2) McNary, Jasminie SO
  • 3) Archer, Daja SO 4) Glasper, Zion SO
  • 3San Joaquin Delta 'A'
  • 1) Stavolone, Bailey FR 2) Thurman, Normie FR
  • 3) Menil, Clarissa SO 4) Snyder, Emma FR
  • 5) Sotelo, Kristen SO 6) Lawson, Lela FR
  • 4Cal St. Monterey Bay 'A'
  • 1) Crowley, Allison SR 2) Hernandez, Elizabeth SO
  • 3) Trosclair, Elajah SO 4) Seeber, Trinitie FR
  • 5) Roy, Brooke FR 6) Baron, Alex JR
  • 5Sonoma St. 'A'
  • 1) Stone, Bailey SO 2) Cruz, Kaitlin FR
  • 3) Edsall, Isabelle FR 4) Towne, Taylor JR
  • 6Feather River 'A'
  • 1) Jones, Iyahna FR 2) Malone, Chrisean FR
  • 3) Wortham, Nizhoni FR 4) Reis, Kayla FR
Back