CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 1600 M Run -Alley Start
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • M@Large:@5:05.86
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Fauria, Isabella (11)St. Francis/DEL/5:02.09@10
  • 1:12.637(1:12.637)2:31.932(1:19.295)3:50.515(1:18.583)
  • 5:02.081(1:11.566)
  • 2 Harper, Natalie (10)Cosumnes Oaks5:02.23@8
  • 1:13.545(1:13.545)2:32.493(1:18.948)3:51.018(1:18.525)
  • 5:02.227(1:11.209)
  • 3 Joaquin, Cate (9)St. Francis/DEL/5:02.39@6
  • 1:12.811(1:12.811)2:32.023(1:19.212)3:50.559(1:18.536)
  • 5:02.389(1:11.830)
  • 4 Fenton, Ana (10)Davis/DELTA/15:03.14@5
  • 1:13.300(1:13.300)2:32.653(1:19.353)3:50.862(1:18.209)
  • 5:03.136(1:12.274)
  • 5 Silva, Haley (11)St. Francis/DEL/5:04.95@4
  • 1:12.939(1:12.939)2:32.211(1:19.272)3:50.713(1:18.502)
  • 5:04.943(1:14.230)
  • 6 Cornejo, Tatiana (9)St. Francis/DEL/5:08.253
  • 1:13.077(1:13.077)2:32.313(1:19.236)3:50.649(1:18.336)
  • 5:08.241(1:17.592)
  • 7 Maier, Ava (9)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ5:13.552
  • 1:17.508(1:17.508)2:41.290(1:23.782)4:01.552(1:20.262)
  • 5:13.541(1:11.989)
  • 8 Burton, Pearl (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ5:16.211
  • 1:17.652(1:17.652)2:41.521(1:23.869)4:01.567(1:20.046)
  • 5:16.204(1:14.637)
  • 9 Lathrop, Grace (9)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ5:20.66
  • 1:19.827(1:19.827)2:43.168(1:23.341)4:04.339(1:21.171)
  • 5:20.656(1:16.317)
  • 10 Hekkanen, Hanna (10)St. Francis/DEL/5:24.42
  • 1:17.616(1:17.616)2:41.567(1:23.951)4:02.599(1:21.032)
  • 5:24.417(1:21.818)
  • 11 Robb, Amari (9)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ5:24.67
  • 1:17.630(1:17.630)2:41.390(1:23.760)4:03.328(1:21.938)
  • 5:24.662(1:21.334)
  • 12 Pierce, Grace (10)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ5:24.67
  • 1:19.736(1:19.736)2:43.738(1:24.002)4:06.849(1:23.111)
  • 5:24.669(1:17.820)
  • 13 Giorgi, Brooke (11)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ5:28.17
  • 1:19.710(1:19.710)2:43.209(1:23.499)4:06.515(1:23.306)
  • 5:28.168(1:21.653)
  • 14 Tatum, Skyler (9)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ5:31.32
  • 1:17.837(1:17.837)2:41.800(1:23.963)4:06.818(1:25.018)
  • 5:31.311(1:24.493)
  • 15 Anema, Kali (10)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ5:35.49
  • 1:17.364(1:17.364)2:41.375(1:24.011)4:06.527(1:25.152)
  • 5:35.482(1:28.955)
  • 16 Rodriguez, Frida (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ5:42.05
  • 1:19.894(1:19.894)2:44.699(1:24.805)4:14.103(1:29.404)
  • 5:42.043(1:27.940)
  • 17 Heiser, Paris (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ5:45.92
  • 1:17.926(1:17.926)2:42.427(1:24.501)4:13.372(1:30.945)
  • 5:45.917(1:32.545)
  • 18 Reedy, Katiana (12)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ5:49.71
  • 1:20.737(1:20.737)2:49.215(1:28.478)4:21.603(1:32.388)
  • 5:49.702(1:28.099)
  • 19 Melendrez, Yasmin (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ5:54.66
  • 1:20.081(1:20.081)2:46.338(1:26.257)4:20.247(1:33.909)
  • 5:54.657(1:34.410)
  • 20 Valadez, Emma (9)West/TCAL/16:01.63
  • 1:19.184(1:19.184)2:46.941(1:27.757)4:23.275(1:36.334)
  • 6:01.629(1:38.354)
  • Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (116.50) 2)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (68.50)
  • 3)Cosumnes Oaks/DELTA/1/SJ (59) 4)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (57)
  • 5)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ (54) 6)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ (47)
  • 7)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (38.50) 8)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (30)
  • 9)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (29) 10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (25.50)
  • 11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (20) 12)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (19)
  • 13)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ (17) 13)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (17)
  • 15)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ (11) 16)Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (8)
  • 17)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (4) 18)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (3)
Back