CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 1600 M Run -Alley Start
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • M@Large:@4:25.94
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Strangio, Matt (11)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ4:15.11@10
  • 1:03.511(1:03.511)2:10.033(1:06.522)3:14.902(1:04.869)
  • 4:15.108(1:00.206)
  • 2 Bradley, Ryan (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ4:17.96@8
  • 1:03.862(1:03.862)2:10.377(1:06.515)3:15.515(1:05.138)
  • 4:17.953(1:02.438)
  • 3 Pickren, Spencer (10)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ4:18.28@6
  • 1:04.446(1:04.446)2:10.709(1:06.263)3:16.927(1:06.218)
  • 4:18.277(1:01.350)
  • 4 Perez, Diego (10)Davis/DELTA/14:19.48@5
  • 1:03.621(1:03.621)2:10.187(1:06.566)3:15.714(1:05.527)
  • 4:19.478(1:03.764)
  • 5 McLaughlin, Brayden (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ4:20.04@4
  • 1:04.145(1:04.145)2:10.338(1:06.193)3:15.742(1:05.404)
  • 4:20.040(1:04.298)
  • 6 Polivka, Jacob (11)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ4:21.21@3
  • 1:04.715(1:04.715)2:10.665(1:05.950)3:16.442(1:05.777)
  • 4:21.204(1:04.762)
  • 7 Holland-Morrison, Jason (12)Franklin-EG/DEL/4:21.90@2
  • 1:04.956(1:04.956)2:11.251(1:06.295)3:17.551(1:06.300)
  • 4:21.891(1:04.340)
  • 8 Abbott, Calvin (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ4:22.77@1
  • 1:04.438(1:04.438)2:11.001(1:06.563)3:17.253(1:06.252)
  • 4:22.769(1:05.516)
  • 9 Tucker, Ansel (10)Davis/DELTA/14:27.03
  • 1:05.029(1:05.029)2:11.989(1:06.960)3:19.706(1:07.717)
  • 4:27.029(1:07.323)
  • 10 Singh, Aidan (11)Pleasant Grove4:27.18
  • 1:05.045(1:05.045)2:11.663(1:06.618)2:17.492(5.829)
  • 4:27.179(2:09.687)
  • 11 Burton, Shane (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ4:33.08
  • 1:05.545(1:05.545)2:12.463(1:06.918)3:21.367(1:08.904)
  • 4:33.080(1:11.713)
  • 12 Zagaynov, Michael (11)Granite Bay/SFL/4:35.97
  • 1:08.907(1:08.907)2:17.037(1:08.130)3:26.760(1:09.723)
  • 4:35.970(1:09.210)
  • 13 Simopoulos, Joseph (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ4:37.35
  • 1:08.511(1:08.511)2:17.287(1:08.776)3:26.836(1:09.549)
  • 4:37.348(1:10.512)
  • 14 Winter, Daniel (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/4:37.56
  • 1:07.919(1:07.919)2:17.846(1:09.927)3:27.378(1:09.532)
  • 4:37.559(1:10.181)
  • 15 Tolentino, Matthew (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ4:37.78
  • 1:07.184(1:07.184)2:15.190(1:08.006)3:27.066(1:11.876)
  • 4:37.771(1:10.705)
  • 16 Passalacqua, Joseph (10)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ4:38.24
  • 1:08.497(1:08.497)2:17.501(1:09.004)3:28.008(1:10.507)
  • 4:38.238(1:10.230)
  • 17 Pagaran, Noah (9)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ4:39.02
  • 1:08.155(1:08.155)2:18.189(1:10.034)3:28.605(1:10.416)
  • 4:39.018(1:10.413)
  • 18 Pasquale, Bryce (12)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ4:43.45
  • 1:07.832(1:07.832)2:20.703(1:12.871)3:35.868(1:15.165)
  • 4:43.448(1:07.580)
  • 19 Luchessi, Luke (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/4:45.89
  • 1:09.212(1:09.212)2:21.444(1:12.232)3:35.108(1:13.664)
  • 4:45.887(1:10.779)
  • 20 Concepcion, Mikel (11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ4:50.26
  • 1:09.724(1:09.724)2:23.676(1:13.952)3:40.090(1:16.414)
  • 4:50.260(1:10.170)
  • 21 Fonda, Lucas (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ4:53.69
  • 1:08.976(1:08.976)2:21.153(1:12.177)3:36.821(1:15.668)
  • 4:53.687(1:16.866)
  • -- Sperandeo, Koby (10)Granite Bay/SFL/DNF
  • 1:08.404(1:08.404)2:17.386(1:08.982)
  • Men - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (101) 2)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ (64)
  • 3)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ (57) 4)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (55)
  • 5)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (38) 6)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (36)
  • 7)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (35) 8)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (34)
  • 9)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ (31) 10)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (29)
  • 11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (28) 12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (26)
  • 13)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ (25) 14)Cosumnes Oaks/DELTA/1/SJ (17)
  • 15)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (14) 16)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (11)
  • 17)Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ (9) 18)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ (6)
  • 19)Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (5) 
Back