CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 3200 M Run -Alley Start
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!9:52.512008Laurynne Chetelat, Davis Sr.
  • Division I:#10:16.055/22/2015Fiona O'Keeffe, Davis/DELTA/1
  • M@Large:@10:58.99
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Chamberlain, Riley (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ10:27.92@10
  • 1:19.696(1:19.696)2:35.952(1:16.256)3:54.251(1:18.299)
  • 5:12.893(1:18.642)6:31.536(1:18.643)7:51.405(1:19.869)
  • 9:10.604(1:19.199)10:27.919(1:17.315)
  • 2 Joaquin, Cate (9)St. Francis/DEL/10:59.528
  • 1:21.960(1:21.960)2:42.935(1:20.975)4:04.665(1:21.730)
  • 5:26.744(1:22.079)6:48.772(1:22.028)8:13.839(1:25.067)
  • 9:37.819(1:23.980)10:59.514(1:21.695)
  • 3 Fletcher, Abigail (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ11:07.036
  • 1:23.555(1:23.555)2:49.175(1:25.620)4:12.035(1:22.860)
  • 5:35.779(1:23.744)7:00.183(1:24.404)8:25.651(1:25.468)
  • 9:50.858(1:25.207)11:07.029(1:16.171)
  • 4 Cornejo, Tatiana (9)St. Francis/DEL/11:11.145
  • 1:22.769(1:22.769)2:48.839(1:26.070)4:11.669(1:22.830)
  • 5:35.735(1:24.066)6:59.532(1:23.797)8:25.077(1:25.545)
  • 9:50.756(1:25.679)11:11.140(1:20.384)
  • 5 Maier, Ava (9)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ11:14.284
  • 1:23.514(1:23.514)2:49.389(1:25.875)4:12.309(1:22.920)
  • 5:37.219(1:24.910)7:02.393(1:25.174)8:30.848(1:28.455)
  • 9:56.312(1:25.464)11:14.280(1:17.968)
  • 6 Mitchell, Charlotte (12)Davis/DELTA/111:14.573
  • 1:22.858(1:22.858)2:49.089(1:26.231)4:11.402(1:22.313)
  • 5:35.465(1:24.063)6:59.850(1:24.385)8:25.457(1:25.607)
  • 9:51.050(1:25.593)11:14.561(1:23.511)
  • 7 Lodigiani, Sophia (12)Davis/DELTA/111:19.122
  • 1:23.021(1:23.021)2:49.099(1:26.078)4:11.467(1:22.368)
  • 5:35.505(1:24.038)7:00.167(1:24.662)8:28.085(1:27.918)
  • 9:55.864(1:27.779)11:19.112(1:23.248)
  • 8 Mitchell, Aniela (12)Davis/DELTA/111:19.681
  • 1:23.168(1:23.168)2:49.304(1:26.136)4:11.996(1:22.692)
  • 5:36.847(1:24.851)7:02.347(1:25.500)8:31.724(1:29.377)
  • 10:00.432(1:28.708)11:19.676(1:19.244)
  • 9 Guerrero, Jade (12)Cosumnes Oaks11:23.23
  • 1:23.298(1:23.298)2:49.376(1:26.078)4:12.205(1:22.829)
  • 5:36.839(1:24.634)7:02.531(1:25.692)8:31.904(1:29.373)
  • 10:00.192(1:28.288)11:23.224(1:23.032)
  • 10 Lathrop, Grace (9)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ11:29.80
  • 1:23.811(1:23.811)2:49.716(1:25.905)4:14.046(1:24.330)
  • 5:39.848(1:25.802)7:07.097(1:27.249)8:36.518(1:29.421)
  • 10:05.452(1:28.934)11:29.794(1:24.342)
  • 11 Anema, Kari (10)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ11:42.46
  • 1:23.957(1:23.957)2:49.807(1:25.850)4:15.122(1:25.315)
  • 5:45.504(1:30.382)7:17.124(1:31.620)8:48.468(1:31.344)
  • 10:18.590(1:30.122)11:42.457(1:23.867)
  • 12 DeJong, Corinne (10)Davis/DELTA/111:46.91
  • 1:24.535(1:24.535)2:50.493(1:25.958)4:17.837(1:27.344)
  • 5:47.692(1:29.855)7:19.723(1:32.031)8:52.599(1:32.876)
  • 10:22.934(1:30.335)11:46.902(1:23.968)
  • 13 Eppler, Natalie (9)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ11:51.55
  • 1:24.567(1:24.567)2:52.342(1:27.775)4:22.318(1:29.976)
  • 5:52.053(1:29.735)7:24.652(1:32.599)8:57.623(1:32.971)
  • 10:30.992(1:33.369)11:51.543(1:20.551)
  • 14 Taylor, Mia (12)Granite Bay/SFL/11:51.78
  • 1:24.139(1:24.139)2:50.448(1:26.309)4:17.864(1:27.416)
  • 5:48.312(1:30.448)7:19.627(1:31.315)8:52.787(1:33.160)
  • 10:24.347(1:31.560)11:51.779(1:27.432)
  • 15 Hekkanen, Hanna (10)St. Francis/DEL/11:53.49
  • 1:24.294(1:24.294)2:50.023(1:25.729)4:16.703(1:26.680)
  • 5:45.924(1:29.221)7:19.943(1:34.019)8:52.831(1:32.888)
  • 10:28.293(1:35.462)11:53.490(1:25.197)
  • 16 Tatum, Skyler (9)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ11:57.44
  • 1:23.741(1:23.741)2:49.539(1:25.798)4:14.811(1:25.272)
  • 5:45.409(1:30.598)7:17.354(1:31.945)8:49.269(1:31.915)
  • 10:23.824(1:34.555)11:57.440(1:33.616)
  • 17 Oliver, Tiana (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ12:06.17
  • 1:24.451(1:24.451)2:49.975(1:25.524)4:16.140(1:26.165)
  • 5:45.879(1:29.739)7:18.509(1:32.630)8:53.780(1:35.271)
  • 10:30.866(1:37.086)12:06.165(1:35.299)
  • 18 Lee, Sophia (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/12:14.36
  • 1:23.524(1:23.524)2:50.034(1:26.510)4:17.067(1:27.033)
  • 5:47.701(1:30.634)7:20.413(1:32.712)8:57.775(1:37.362)
  • 10:37.484(1:39.709)12:14.353(1:36.869)
  • 19 Samara, Mariam (12)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ12:56.01
  • 1:24.572(1:24.572)2:52.304(1:27.732)4:23.553(1:31.249)
  • 6:00.210(1:36.657)7:38.263(1:38.053)9:23.433(1:45.170)
  • 11:11.478(1:48.045)12:56.008(1:44.530)
  • 20 Millar, Lily (10)West/TCAL/113:46.4h
  • 1:26.449(1:26.449)3:06.047(1:39.598)4:50.491(1:44.444)
  • 6:37.047(1:46.556)8:25.370(1:48.323)10:12.588(1:47.218)
  • 11:59.438(1:46.850)
  • Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (116.50) 2)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (68.50)
  • 3)Cosumnes Oaks/DELTA/1/SJ (59) 4)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (57)
  • 5)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ (54) 6)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ (47)
  • 7)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (38.50) 8)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (30)
  • 9)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (29) 10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (25.50)
  • 11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (20) 12)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (19)
  • 13)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ (17) 13)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (17)
  • 15)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ (11) 16)Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (8)
  • 17)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (4) 18)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (3)
Back