CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls Long Jump
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • M@Large:@17-04
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWind
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Harper, Jada (11)Granite Bay/SFL/18-04.75@NWI5
  • 16-04
    NWI
    16-03.75
    NWI
    16-11.75
    NWI
    17-10.25
    NWI
    18-04.75
    NWI
    17-11.75
    NWI
  • 2 Cruz, Gellica (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ17-11.00@NWI4
  • 16-02.50
    NWI
    17-11
    NWI
    PASSPASSPASSPASS
  • 3 Lo, Abby (11)Davis/DELTA/116-11.00NWI
  • 16-01
    NWI
    16-05.75
    NWI
    16-11
    NWI
  • 4 Lybbert, Hannah (12)Davis/DELTA/116-07.25NWI
  • 16-01.25
    NWI
    16-07.25
    NWI
    16-02.50
    NWI
  • 5 Ellis, Megan (11)Granite Bay/SFL/16-03.00NWI
  • 15-05.75
    NWI
    15-09.50
    NWI
    16-03
    NWI
  • 6 Qazi, Aneesa (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ16-01.50NWI
  • 13-10.25
    NWI
    16-01.50
    NWI
    15-11.50
    NWI
  • 7 Jagerhorn, Emily (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ15-11.25NWI
  • 15-10.50
    NWI
    15-11.25
    NWI
    15-00.25
    NWI
  • 8 Edwards, Raven (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ15-09.00NWI
  • 14-07.50
    NWI
    15-09
    NWI
    15-00
    NWI
  • 9 Evans, Aiyana (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ15-08.75NWI
  • 15-02.50
    NWI
    15-08.75
    NWI
    15-05.50
    NWI
  • 10 Herron, Lakiya (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ15-01.75NWI
  • 15-01.75
    NWI
    15-00
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 11 Haydn-Myer, Madison (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ15-01.25NWI
  • 15-01.25
    NWI
    14-07.50
    NWI
    14-02.25
    NWI
  • 12 Macaranas, Azelya Jade (10)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ13-01.25NWI
  • 12-03
    NWI
    13-01.25
    NWI
    12-02.50
    NWI
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Johnson, Sydney (10)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ19-00.25@NWI10
  • 19-00.25
    NWI
    PASSPASS17-03
    NWI
    FOULPASS
  • 2 Johnson, Reyna (10)St. Francis/DEL/18-08.00@NWI8
  • 16-11.75
    NWI
    FOUL18-00
    NWI
    18-01.25
    NWI
    17-08
    NWI
    18-08
    NWI
  • 3 Fields, Cameron (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/18-06.50@NWI6
  • 17-01.50
    NWI
    18-05.25
    NWI
    16-11
    NWI
    18-06.50
    NWI
    17-06.75
    NWI
    17-00.75
    NWI
  • 4 Croffet, Alexia (12)West/TCAL/117-08.00@NWI3
  • 16-09.75
    NWI
    17-01.50
    NWI
    17-08
    NWI
    17-03.50
    NWI
    17-06.50
    NWI
    16-09.75
    NWI
  • 5 de Lemos, Kenna (9)St. Francis/DEL/17-06.50@NWI2
  • 17-00
    NWI
    FOUL17-03
    NWI
    PASS17-06.50
    NWI
    16-01.50
    NWI
  • 6 Dubois, Emily (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ17-06.00@NWI1
  • 16-10.50
    NWI
    16-06.50
    NWI
    17-06
    NWI
    15-08.25
    NWI
    16-00
    NWI
    16-06.50
    NWI
  • 7 Gates, Delaney (11)Pleasant Grove17-01.50NWI
  • 16-01.75
    NWI
    FOUL17-01.50
    NWI
    16-02.75
    NWI
    16-04.50
    NWI
    16-06.50
    NWI
  • 8 Grassel, Isabelle (12)St. Francis/DEL/16-06.00NWI
  • 16-02.25
    NWI
    16-01.75
    NWI
    16-06
    NWI
  • 9 Burks, Stacie (12)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ16-03.00NWI
  • 15-01.75
    NWI
    16-03
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 10 Chang, Katrina (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ16-01.50NWI
  • 15-08.25
    NWI
    16-01.50
    NWI
    15-08
    NWI
  • 11 Heffernan, Janae (9)Elk Grove/DELT/114-01.50NWI
  • 13-02.50
    NWI
    FOUL14-01.50
    NWI
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • M@Large:@17-04
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Johnson, Sydney (10)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ19-00.25@NWI210
  • 19-00.25
    NWI
    PASSPASS17-03
    NWI
    FOULPASS
  • 2 Johnson, Reyna (10)St. Francis/DEL/18-08.00@NWI28
  • 16-11.75
    NWI
    FOUL18-00
    NWI
    18-01.25
    NWI
    17-08
    NWI
    18-08
    NWI
  • 3 Fields, Cameron (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/18-06.50@NWI26
  • 17-01.50
    NWI
    18-05.25
    NWI
    16-11
    NWI
    18-06.50
    NWI
    17-06.75
    NWI
    17-00.75
    NWI
  • 4 Harper, Jada (11)Granite Bay/SFL/18-04.75@NWI15
  • 16-04
    NWI
    16-03.75
    NWI
    16-11.75
    NWI
    17-10.25
    NWI
    18-04.75
    NWI
    17-11.75
    NWI
  • 5 Cruz, Gellica (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ17-11.00@NWI14
  • 16-02.50
    NWI
    17-11
    NWI
    PASSPASSPASSPASS
  • 6 Croffet, Alexia (12)West/TCAL/117-08.00@NWI23
  • 16-09.75
    NWI
    17-01.50
    NWI
    17-08
    NWI
    17-03.50
    NWI
    17-06.50
    NWI
    16-09.75
    NWI
  • 7 de Lemos, Kenna (9)St. Francis/DEL/17-06.50@NWI22
  • 17-00
    NWI
    FOUL17-03
    NWI
    PASS17-06.50
    NWI
    16-01.50
    NWI
  • 8 Dubois, Emily (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ17-06.00@NWI21
  • 16-10.50
    NWI
    16-06.50
    NWI
    17-06
    NWI
    15-08.25
    NWI
    16-00
    NWI
    16-06.50
    NWI
  • 9 Gates, Delaney (11)Pleasant Grove17-01.50NWI2
  • 16-01.75
    NWI
    FOUL17-01.50
    NWI
    16-02.75
    NWI
    16-04.50
    NWI
    16-06.50
    NWI
  • 10 Lo, Abby (11)Davis/DELTA/116-11.00NWI1
  • 16-01
    NWI
    16-05.75
    NWI
    16-11
    NWI
  • 11 Lybbert, Hannah (12)Davis/DELTA/116-07.25NWI1
  • 16-01.25
    NWI
    16-07.25
    NWI
    16-02.50
    NWI
  • 12 Grassel, Isabelle (12)St. Francis/DEL/16-06.00NWI2
  • 16-02.25
    NWI
    16-01.75
    NWI
    16-06
    NWI
  • 13 Burks, Stacie (12)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ16-03.00NWI2
  • 15-01.75
    NWI
    16-03
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 13 Ellis, Megan (11)Granite Bay/SFL/16-03.00NWI1
  • 15-05.75
    NWI
    15-09.50
    NWI
    16-03
    NWI
  • 15 Qazi, Aneesa (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ16-01.50NWI1
  • 13-10.25
    NWI
    16-01.50
    NWI
    15-11.50
    NWI
  • 15 Chang, Katrina (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ16-01.50NWI2
  • 15-08.25
    NWI
    16-01.50
    NWI
    15-08
    NWI
  • 17 Jagerhorn, Emily (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ15-11.25NWI1
  • 15-10.50
    NWI
    15-11.25
    NWI
    15-00.25
    NWI
  • 18 Edwards, Raven (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ15-09.00NWI1
  • 14-07.50
    NWI
    15-09
    NWI
    15-00
    NWI
  • 19 Evans, Aiyana (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ15-08.75NWI1
  • 15-02.50
    NWI
    15-08.75
    NWI
    15-05.50
    NWI
  • 20 Herron, Lakiya (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ15-01.75NWI1
  • 15-01.75
    NWI
    15-00
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 21 Haydn-Myer, Madison (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ15-01.25NWI1
  • 15-01.25
    NWI
    14-07.50
    NWI
    14-02.25
    NWI
  • 22 Heffernan, Janae (9)Elk Grove/DELT/114-01.50NWI2
  • 13-02.50
    NWI
    FOUL14-01.50
    NWI
  • 23 Macaranas, Azelya Jade (10)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ13-01.25NWI1
  • 12-03
    NWI
    13-01.25
    NWI
    12-02.50
    NWI
  • Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (116.50) 2)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (68.50)
  • 3)Cosumnes Oaks/DELTA/1/SJ (59) 4)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (57)
  • 5)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ (54) 6)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ (47)
  • 7)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (38.50) 8)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (30)
  • 9)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (29) 10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (25.50)
  • 11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (20) 12)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (19)
  • 13)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ (17) 13)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (17)
  • 15)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ (11) 16)Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (8)
  • 17)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (4) 18)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (3)
Back