CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys Shot Put
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • M@Large:@49-06
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Vallier, Elijah (11)Elk Grove/DELT/144-07.001
  • 39-1042-0442-1142-0642-0644-07
  • 2 Good, Kevin (11)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ40-11.00
  • 40-0640-0940-11
  • 3 Allen, Jared (12)Cosumnes Oaks40-06.00
  • 40-0637-0138-02
  • 4 Mason, Lamont (12)Granite Bay/SFL/39-06.00
  • 39-0439-06FOUL
  • 5 O'Connor, Jack (11)Pleasant Grove37-10.00
  • 34-08.50FOUL37-10
  • 6 Hernandez, Devin (11)Pleasant Grove36-09.00
  • 32-0536-0934-00
  • 7 Brown, Aaron (12)West/TCAL/136-06.00
  • FOUL36-0634-03
  • 8 Hostettler, Jonah (12)Cosumnes Oaks34-02.00
  • 31-0534-0232-01
  • 9 Robinson, Evan (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ34-01.00
  • 34-0131-1132-03
  • 10 Camay, Dom (11)Granite Bay/SFL/32-08.00
  • 32-0131-0932-08
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Reyes, Jason (11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ48-07.0010
  • 48-0744-0945-0544-0546-0245-10
  • 2 Buenrostro, Cristian (12)Pleasant Grove47-07.008
  • 41-0244-1046-0246-1145-0747-07
  • 3 McDowell, Larry (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ47-06.006
  • 47-0640-0745-1142-08FOUL47-03
  • 4 Johnson, Webb (11)Davis/DELTA/147-01.005
  • 45-0047-0145-0044-00FOUL46-10
  • 5 Castellano, Frank (12)West/TCAL/146-03.004
  • 45-0141-07FOUL46-0344-07FOUL
  • 6 Welch, Zac (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ45-09.003
  • 42-0645-0944-0439-05FOUL42-08
  • 7 Perez, Mateo (12)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ44-08.002
  • 40-0042-0044-0843-00FOULFOUL
  • 8 Sitagata, Blue (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ44-05.00
  • FOUL42-1144-0541-03FOUL41-11
  • 9 Huisman, John (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ42-04.00
  • 40-0142-0440-09
  • 10 Chrim, Alex (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ42-02.00
  • 40-04FOUL42-02
  • 11 Powell, Kent (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ40-03.00
  • FOUL40-0339-11
  • 12 Shepherd, Dominic (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ39-11.00
  • 38-0138-1139-11
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • M@Large:@49-06
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Reyes, Jason (11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ48-07.00210
  • 48-0744-0945-0544-0546-0245-10
  • 2 Buenrostro, Cristian (12)Pleasant Grove47-07.0028
  • 41-0244-1046-0246-1145-0747-07
  • 3 McDowell, Larry (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ47-06.0026
  • 47-0640-0745-1142-08FOUL47-03
  • 4 Johnson, Webb (11)Davis/DELTA/147-01.0025
  • 45-0047-0145-0044-00FOUL46-10
  • 5 Castellano, Frank (12)West/TCAL/146-03.0024
  • 45-0141-07FOUL46-0344-07FOUL
  • 6 Welch, Zac (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ45-09.0023
  • 42-0645-0944-0439-05FOUL42-08
  • 7 Perez, Mateo (12)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ44-08.0022
  • 40-0042-0044-0843-00FOULFOUL
  • 8 Vallier, Elijah (11)Elk Grove/DELT/144-07.0011
  • 39-1042-0442-1142-0642-0644-07
  • 9 Sitagata, Blue (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ44-05.002
  • FOUL42-1144-0541-03FOUL41-11
  • 10 Huisman, John (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ42-04.002
  • 40-0142-0440-09
  • 11 Chrim, Alex (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ42-02.002
  • 40-04FOUL42-02
  • 12 Good, Kevin (11)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ40-11.001
  • 40-0640-0940-11
  • 13 Allen, Jared (12)Cosumnes Oaks40-06.001
  • 40-0637-0138-02
  • 14 Powell, Kent (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ40-03.002
  • FOUL40-0339-11
  • 15 Shepherd, Dominic (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ39-11.002
  • 38-0138-1139-11
  • 16 Mason, Lamont (12)Granite Bay/SFL/39-06.001
  • 39-0439-06FOUL
  • 17 O'Connor, Jack (11)Pleasant Grove37-10.001
  • 34-08.50FOUL37-10
  • 18 Hernandez, Devin (11)Pleasant Grove36-09.001
  • 32-0536-0934-00
  • 19 Brown, Aaron (12)West/TCAL/136-06.001
  • FOUL36-0634-03
  • 20 Hostettler, Jonah (12)Cosumnes Oaks34-02.001
  • 31-0534-0232-01
  • 21 Robinson, Evan (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ34-01.001
  • 34-0131-1132-03
  • 22 Camay, Dom (11)Granite Bay/SFL/32-08.001
  • 32-0131-0932-08
  • Men - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (101) 2)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ (64)
  • 3)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ (57) 4)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (55)
  • 5)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (38) 6)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (36)
  • 7)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (35) 8)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (34)
  • 9)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ (31) 10)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (29)
  • 11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (28) 12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (26)
  • 13)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ (25) 14)Cosumnes Oaks/DELTA/1/SJ (17)
  • 15)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (14) 16)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (11)
  • 17)Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ (9) 18)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ (6)
  • 19)Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (5) 
Back