CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 4x100 M Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!45.782005West, West
  • Division I:#47.025/16/2018Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ, Sheldon/D
  •  A Barlett, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid
  • M@Large:@48.91
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ@ 48.74Q
  • 1) Johnson, Reyna 10 2) Grimes, Chanel 12
  • 3) de Lemos, Kenna 9 4) Grassel, Isabelle 12
  • 5) Shimada, Serena 12 6) Palchak, Isabella 11
  • 2Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ49.12q
  • 1) Bingham, Kathryn 12 2) Draper, Shimona 12
  • 3) Walker, Madi 10 4) Brown, Teagan 9
  • 3Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ49.20q
  • 1) Monk, Abbie 11 2) Broers, Emma 11
  • 3) Box, Alexandra 12 4) Harper, Jada 11
  • 5) Mulders, Marit 11 6) Peterson, Abigail 9
  • 4Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ50.07q
  • 1) Manghise, Talullah 11 2) Lautzenheiser, Catherine 11
  • 3) Garcia, Isabel 9 4) Nicolet, Bailee 11
  • 5) Rios, Olivia 11 6) John, Sophie 10
  • 5Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ50.30q
  • 1) Vallier, Judy 10 2) Smith, Sharon 9
  • 3) Barnes, Aubrey-Lynne 10 4) Heffernan, Janae 9
  • 5) Senay, Hannah 9 6)
  • 6Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ51.09
  • 1) Collins, Kalaya 11 2) Croffet, Alexia 12
  • 3) Kabba, Malayka 11 4) Smith, Destiny 10
  • 5) DeStefano, Julia 11 6)
  • 7Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/S51.99
  • 1) Dobbins, Jillian 2) Semana, Morgan 11
  • 3) Gates, Delaney 11 4) Stanton, Aliya 10
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Whitney/SFL/1/SJ@ 48.83Q
  • 1) Macaranas, Azelya Jade 10 2) Gardner, Abby 9
  • 3) Beasley, Emily 9 4) Johnson, Sydney 10
  • 5) Ryan, Ashley 11 6) Mistler, Lexi 10
  • 2Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ@ 48.89q
  • 1) Sterling, Tierra 12 2) LaChapelle, Tatumn 11
  • 3) Abdur-Rahim, Jordin 11 4) Espejo, Jaeda 11
  • 5) Higgins-Grier, Alina 10 6) Reid, Thalia 12
  • 3Cosumnes Oaks/DELTA/1/SJ49.29q
  • 1) Wills, Brianna 9 2) Poston, Kaliyah 10
  • 3) Vega-Sainz, Ysalena 4) Lowe, Elise 10
  • 5) Beloney, Mia 11 6)
  • 4Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.25q
  • 1) Simpson, Ta'Nay 10 2) Johnson, Jade 10
  • 3) Grigsby, Aaliyah 10 4) Martinez, Yasmine 10
  • 5) Mark, Mikayla 10 6) Harris, Yanise 10
  • 5Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ52.50
  • 1) Yamat, Alyssa 11 2) Shields, Bobbi 9
  • 3) Armstrong, Ariyah 11 4) Kurudimova, Valarie 11
  • 5) Okodogbe, Isi 10 6) Egberuare, Amy 11
  • 6Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ52.51
  • 1) Alacar, Lyneth 12 2) Jory, Ashlyn 9
  • 3) Hohenthaner, Reese 9 4) Vargas, Diana 10
  • 5) Dubois, Emily 12 6) Westerterp, Jackie 12
  • 7Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ54.83
  • 1) Golden, Anjalee 11 2) Kleczek, Katelyn 12
  • 3) De Simone, Chiara 11 4) Baptista, Brooke 9
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!45.782005West, West
  • Division I:#47.025/16/2018Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ, Sheldon/DELT
  •  A Barlett, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid
  • M@Large:@48.91
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ@ 48.74Q1
  • 1) Johnson, Reyna 10 2) Grimes, Chanel 12
  • 3) de Lemos, Kenna 9 4) Grassel, Isabelle 12
  • 5) Shimada, Serena 12 6) Palchak, Isabella 11
  • 2Whitney/SFL/1/SJ@ 48.83Q2
  • 1) Macaranas, Azelya Jade 10 2) Gardner, Abby 9
  • 3) Beasley, Emily 9 4) Johnson, Sydney 10
  • 5) Ryan, Ashley 11 6) Mistler, Lexi 10
  • 3Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ@ 48.89q2
  • 1) Sterling, Tierra 12 2) LaChapelle, Tatumn 11
  • 3) Abdur-Rahim, Jordin 11 4) Espejo, Jaeda 11
  • 5) Higgins-Grier, Alina 10 6) Reid, Thalia 12
  • 4Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ49.12q1
  • 1) Bingham, Kathryn 12 2) Draper, Shimona 12
  • 3) Walker, Madi 10 4) Brown, Teagan 9
  • 5Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ49.20q1
  • 1) Monk, Abbie 11 2) Broers, Emma 11
  • 3) Box, Alexandra 12 4) Harper, Jada 11
  • 5) Mulders, Marit 11 6) Peterson, Abigail 9
  • 6Cosumnes Oaks/DELTA/1/SJ49.29q2
  • 1) Wills, Brianna 9 2) Poston, Kaliyah 10
  • 3) Vega-Sainz, Ysalena 4) Lowe, Elise 10
  • 5) Beloney, Mia 11 6)
  • 7Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ50.07q1
  • 1) Manghise, Talullah 11 2) Lautzenheiser, Catherine 11
  • 3) Garcia, Isabel 9 4) Nicolet, Bailee 11
  • 5) Rios, Olivia 11 6) John, Sophie 10
  • 8Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.25q2
  • 1) Simpson, Ta'Nay 10 2) Johnson, Jade 10
  • 3) Grigsby, Aaliyah 10 4) Martinez, Yasmine 10
  • 5) Mark, Mikayla 10 6) Harris, Yanise 10
  • 9Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ50.30q1
  • 1) Vallier, Judy 10 2) Smith, Sharon 9
  • 3) Barnes, Aubrey-Lynne 10 4) Heffernan, Janae 9
  • 5) Senay, Hannah 9 6)
  • 10Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ51.091
  • 1) Collins, Kalaya 11 2) Croffet, Alexia 12
  • 3) Kabba, Malayka 11 4) Smith, Destiny 10
  • 5) DeStefano, Julia 11 6)
  • 11Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/S51.991
  • 1) Dobbins, Jillian 2) Semana, Morgan 11
  • 3) Gates, Delaney 11 4) Stanton, Aliya 10
  • 12Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ52.502
  • 1) Yamat, Alyssa 11 2) Shields, Bobbi 9
  • 3) Armstrong, Ariyah 11 4) Kurudimova, Valarie 11
  • 5) Okodogbe, Isi 10 6) Egberuare, Amy 11
  • 13Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ52.512
  • 1) Alacar, Lyneth 12 2) Jory, Ashlyn 9
  • 3) Hohenthaner, Reese 9 4) Vargas, Diana 10
  • 5) Dubois, Emily 12 6) Westerterp, Jackie 12
  • 14Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ54.832
  • 1) Golden, Anjalee 11 2) Kleczek, Katelyn 12
  • 3) De Simone, Chiara 11 4) Baptista, Brooke 9
Back