CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 100 M Hurdles
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!13.422017Jurnee Woodward, Vacaville
  • Division I:#13.505/19/2017Jurnee Woodward, Vacaville/ME
  • M@Large:@15.39
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.3 m/s)
  • 1 Draper, Shimona (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ@ 14.99Q
  • 2 Shimada, Serena (12)St. Francis/DEL/15.43q
  • 3 Palchak, Isabella (11)St. Francis/DEL/16.14q
  • 4 Chambers, Molly (10)St. Francis/DEL/17.1517.146
  • 5 Wills, Brianna (9)Cosumnes Oaks17.25
  • 6 Dean, Aniyah (11)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ17.68
  • 7 Chang, Katrina (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ18.27
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 1.4 m/s)
  • 1 Johnson, Sydney (10)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ@ 14.70Q
  • 2 Harris, Yasmyn (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ@ 15.01q
  • 3 Bingham, Kathryn (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ15.67q15.663
  • 4 Mulders, Marit (11)Granite Bay/SFL/16.46
  • 5 Hansen, Caroline (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ17.19
  • 6 Ellison, Amelia (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ17.28
  • 7 Wolf, Skylar (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ17.78
  • 8 Westerterp, Jackie (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ17.92
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 1.3 m/s)
  • 1 Johnson, Reyna (10)St. Francis/DEL/@ 14.49Q
  • 2 Stanton, Aliya (10)Pleasant Grove15.65q
  • 3 Jones, Faith (9)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ15.67q15.666
  • 4 Williams, Sydney (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ17.08
  • 5 Beloney, Mia (11)Cosumnes Oaks17.1517.145
  • 6 Payan, Rachel (12)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ17.30
  • 7 Jones, Robyn (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ17.60
  • 8 Rozal, Mikayla (12)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ17.63
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!13.422017Jurnee Woodward, Vacaville
  • Division I:#13.505/19/2017Jurnee Woodward, Vacaville/MEL/1
  • M@Large:@15.39
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Johnson, Reyna (10)St. Francis/DEL/@ 14.49Q1.33
  • 2 Johnson, Sydney (10)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ@ 14.70Q1.42
  • 3 Draper, Shimona (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ@ 14.99Q0.31
  • 4 Harris, Yasmyn (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ@ 15.01q1.42
  • 5 Shimada, Serena (12)St. Francis/DEL/15.43q0.31
  • 6 Stanton, Aliya (10)Pleasant Grove15.65q1.33
  • 7 Bingham, Kathryn (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ15.67q1.4215.663
  • 8 Jones, Faith (9)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ15.67q1.3315.666
  • 9 Palchak, Isabella (11)St. Francis/DEL/16.14q0.31
  • 10 Mulders, Marit (11)Granite Bay/SFL/16.461.42
  • 11 Williams, Sydney (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ17.081.33
  • 12 Beloney, Mia (11)Cosumnes Oaks17.151.3317.145
  • 13 Chambers, Molly (10)St. Francis/DEL/17.150.3117.146
  • 14 Hansen, Caroline (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ17.191.42
  • 15 Wills, Brianna (9)Cosumnes Oaks17.250.31
  • 16 Ellison, Amelia (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ17.281.42
  • 17 Payan, Rachel (12)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ17.301.33
  • 18 Jones, Robyn (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ17.601.33
  • 19 Rozal, Mikayla (12)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ17.631.33
  • 20 Dean, Aniyah (11)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ17.680.31
  • 21 Wolf, Skylar (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ17.781.42
  • 22 Westerterp, Jackie (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ17.921.42
  • 23 Chang, Katrina (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ18.270.31
Back