CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 400 M Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!53.002013Nia Dorner, Cordova
  • Division I:#54.875/20/2016Ariane Arndt, St. Francis/DEL
  • M@Large:@57.91
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Peterson, Abigail (9)Granite Bay/SFL/58.46Q
  • 2 LaChapelle, Tatumn (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ58.86q
  • 3 Lo, Abby (11)Davis/DELTA/159.71q
  • 4 Taylor, Chloe (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ1:01.47
  • 5 Simpson, Ta'Nay (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ1:02.40
  • 6 Farrand, Bella (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ1:02.62
  • 7 Evans, Alyssa (12)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ1:03.44
  • 8 Mark, Mikayla (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ1:05.39
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Reid, Thalia (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ58.03Q
  • 2 Willis, Jessica (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ1:00.33q
  • 3 Ellison, Amelia (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ1:01.13q
  • 4 Senay, Hannah (9)Elk Grove/DELT/11:02.54
  • 5 Jones, Alexys (9)St. Francis/DEL/1:03.07
  • 6 Franco, Jessica (11)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ1:03.24
  • 7 Smith, Destiny (10)West/TCAL/11:04.361:04.357
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Sefried, Paige (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ@ 56.95Q
  • 2 Cornish, Deborah (12)Cosumnes Oaks@ 57.90q
  • 3 Bacon, Danielle (11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ59.83q
  • 4 Heinlein, Alyssa (9)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ1:01.97
  • 5 Marlett, Jenna (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ1:02.51
  • 6 Golden, Anjalee (11)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ1:04.361:04.359
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!53.002013Nia Dorner, Cordova
  • Division I:#54.875/20/2016Ariane Arndt, St. Francis/DEL/
  • M@Large:@57.91
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Sefried, Paige (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ@ 56.95Q3
  • 2 Reid, Thalia (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ58.03Q2
  • 3 Peterson, Abigail (9)Granite Bay/SFL/58.46Q1
  • 4 Cornish, Deborah (12)Cosumnes Oaks@ 57.90q3
  • 5 LaChapelle, Tatumn (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ58.86q1
  • 6 Lo, Abby (11)Davis/DELTA/159.71q1
  • 7 Bacon, Danielle (11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ59.83q3
  • 8 Willis, Jessica (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ1:00.33q2
  • 9 Ellison, Amelia (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ1:01.13q2
  • 10 Taylor, Chloe (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ1:01.471
  • 11 Heinlein, Alyssa (9)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ1:01.973
  • 12 Simpson, Ta'Nay (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ1:02.401
  • 13 Marlett, Jenna (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ1:02.513
  • 14 Senay, Hannah (9)Elk Grove/DELT/11:02.542
  • 15 Farrand, Bella (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ1:02.621
  • 16 Jones, Alexys (9)St. Francis/DEL/1:03.072
  • 17 Franco, Jessica (11)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ1:03.242
  • 18 Evans, Alyssa (12)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ1:03.441
  • 19 Golden, Anjalee (11)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ1:04.3631:04.359
  • 20 Smith, Destiny (10)West/TCAL/11:04.3621:04.357
  • 21 Mark, Mikayla (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ1:05.391
Back