CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 400 M Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!46.531997Eddie Levine, Golden Valley
  • Division I:#46.995/23/2014Cameron Stone, Sheldon/DRL/1
  • M@Large:@49.90
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Dulcich, Owen (11)Davis/DELTA/150.66Q
  • 2 Van Dyke, Shuntaay (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ50.85q
  • 3 Brooks, Amir (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/52.46q
  • 4 Butler, Sirr (10)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ52.53
  • 5 Frasier, Matthew (10)Elk Grove/DELT/152.59
  • 6 Matthews, Kendall (11)Cosumnes Oaks52.94
  • 7 Roseman, Wyatt (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ53.21
  • 8 Nasiyr, Sa’ud (12)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ55.50
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Andrade, Jesus (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/50.24Q
  • 2 Surrell, Jaylin (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.45q
  • 3 Baker, Aiden (11)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ51.74q
  • 4 Taylor, Michael (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ53.01
  • 5 Myers, Nicholas (12)Pleasant Grove53.43
  • 6 McKillop, Jake (12)Granite Bay/SFL/53.94
  • 7 Barbic, Kennedy (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/54.07
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Souto, Joey (11)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ@ 49.80Q
  • 2 Aings, Tristan (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.97q
  • 3 Lenehan, Jordan (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ51.66q
  • 4 Love-Williams, Jaiden (12)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ52.92
  • 5 Lengtat, Erickson (12)Davis/DELTA/153.11
  • 6 Foster, Logan (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ53.62
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!46.531997Eddie Levine, Golden Valley
  • Division I:#46.995/23/2014Cameron Stone, Sheldon/DRL/1
  • M@Large:@49.90
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Souto, Joey (11)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ@ 49.80Q3
  • 2 Andrade, Jesus (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/50.24Q2
  • 3 Dulcich, Owen (11)Davis/DELTA/150.66Q1
  • 4 Surrell, Jaylin (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.45q2
  • 5 Van Dyke, Shuntaay (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ50.85q1
  • 6 Aings, Tristan (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.97q3
  • 7 Lenehan, Jordan (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ51.66q3
  • 8 Baker, Aiden (11)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ51.74q2
  • 9 Brooks, Amir (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/52.46q1
  • 10 Butler, Sirr (10)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ52.531
  • 11 Frasier, Matthew (10)Elk Grove/DELT/152.591
  • 12 Love-Williams, Jaiden (12)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ52.923
  • 13 Matthews, Kendall (11)Cosumnes Oaks52.941
  • 14 Taylor, Michael (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ53.012
  • 15 Lengtat, Erickson (12)Davis/DELTA/153.113
  • 16 Roseman, Wyatt (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ53.211
  • 17 Myers, Nicholas (12)Pleasant Grove53.432
  • 18 Foster, Logan (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ53.623
  • 19 McKillop, Jake (12)Granite Bay/SFL/53.942
  • 20 Barbic, Kennedy (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/54.072
  • 21 Nasiyr, Sa’ud (12)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ55.501
Back