CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 400 M Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!46.531997Eddie Levine, Golden Valley
  • Division I:#46.995/23/2014Cameron Stone, Sheldon/DRL/1
  • M@Large:@49.90
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Dulcich, Owen (11)Davis/DELTA/150.66
  • 2Van Dyke, Shuntaay (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ50.85
  • 3Brooks, Amir (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/52.46
  • 4Butler, Sirr (10)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ52.53
  • 5Frasier, Matthew (10)Elk Grove/DELT/152.59
  • 6Matthews, Kendall (11)Cosumnes Oaks52.94
  • 7Roseman, Wyatt (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ53.21
  • 8Nasiyr, Sa’ud (12)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ55.50
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Andrade, Jesus (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/50.24
  • 2Surrell, Jaylin (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.45
  • 3Baker, Aiden (11)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ51.74
  • 4Taylor, Michael (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ53.01
  • 5Myers, Nicholas (12)Pleasant Grove53.43
  • 6McKillop, Jake (12)Granite Bay/SFL/53.94
  • 7Barbic, Kennedy (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/54.07
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Souto, Joey (11)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ@ 49.80
  • 2Aings, Tristan (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.97
  • 3Lenehan, Jordan (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ51.66
  • 4Love-Williams, Jaiden (12)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ52.92
  • 5Lengtat, Erickson (12)Davis/DELTA/153.11
  • 6Foster, Logan (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ53.62
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!46.531997Eddie Levine, Golden Valley
  • Division I:#46.995/23/2014Cameron Stone, Sheldon/DRL/1
  • M@Large:@49.90
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Souto, Joey (11)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ@ 49.803
  • 2Andrade, Jesus (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/50.242
  • 3Dulcich, Owen (11)Davis/DELTA/150.661
  • 4Surrell, Jaylin (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.452
  • 5Van Dyke, Shuntaay (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ50.851
  • 6Aings, Tristan (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.973
  • 7Lenehan, Jordan (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ51.663
  • 8Baker, Aiden (11)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ51.742
  • 9Brooks, Amir (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/52.461
  • 10Butler, Sirr (10)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ52.531
  • 11Frasier, Matthew (10)Elk Grove/DELT/152.591
  • 12Love-Williams, Jaiden (12)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ52.923
  • 13Matthews, Kendall (11)Cosumnes Oaks52.941
  • 14Taylor, Michael (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ53.012
  • 15Lengtat, Erickson (12)Davis/DELTA/153.113
  • 16Roseman, Wyatt (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ53.211
  • 17Myers, Nicholas (12)Pleasant Grove53.432
  • 18Foster, Logan (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ53.623
  • 19McKillop, Jake (12)Granite Bay/SFL/53.942
  • 20Barbic, Kennedy (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/54.072
  • 21Nasiyr, Sa’ud (12)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ55.501
Back