CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 100 M Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!11.582004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#11.865/19/2017Tai McDonald, Sheldon
  • M@Large:@12.52
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.0 m/s)
  • 1 Fields, Cameron (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/12.55Q
  • 2 Scruggs, Gianna (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ12.62q
  • 3 Martinez, Yasmine (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ12.87
  • 4 Grassel, Isabelle (12)St. Francis/DEL/13.01
  • 5 Brown, Teagan (9)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ13.04
  • 6 Grimes, Chanel (12)St. Francis/DEL/13.09
  • 7 Broers, Emma (11)Granite Bay/SFL/13.13
  • 8 Kabba, Malayka (11)West/TCAL/113.40
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.5 m/s)
  • 1 Johnson, Reyna (10)St. Francis/DEL/12.56Q
  • 2 Croffet, Alexia (12)West/TCAL/112.73q
  • 3 Sterling, Tierra (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ12.81q
  • 4 Harper, Jada (11)Granite Bay/SFL/12.83q12.821
  • 5 Macaranas, Azelya Jade (10)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ13.00
  • 6 Kleczek, Katelyn (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ13.17
  • 7 Lowe, Elise (10)Cosumnes Oaks13.21
  • 8 Harris, Yanise (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ13.29
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.5 m/s)
  • 1 Poston, Kaliyah (10)Cosumnes Oaks@ 12.41Q
  • 2 Beasley, Emily (9)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ12.83q12.829
  • 3 Box, Alexandra (12)Granite Bay/SFL/12.84q
  • 4 de Lemos, Kenna (9)St. Francis/DEL/12.92
  • 5 Johnson, Jade (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ12.93
  • 6 Smith, Sharon (9)Elk Grove/DELT/113.24
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!11.582004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#11.865/19/2017Tai McDonald, Sheldon
  • M@Large:@12.52
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Poston, Kaliyah (10)Cosumnes Oaks@ 12.41Q0.53
  • 2 Fields, Cameron (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/12.55Q-1.01
  • 3 Johnson, Reyna (10)St. Francis/DEL/12.56Q0.52
  • 4 Scruggs, Gianna (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ12.62q-1.01
  • 5 Croffet, Alexia (12)West/TCAL/112.73q0.52
  • 6 Sterling, Tierra (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ12.81q0.52
  • 7 Harper, Jada (11)Granite Bay/SFL/12.83q0.5212.821
  • 8 Beasley, Emily (9)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ12.83q0.5312.829
  • 9 Box, Alexandra (12)Granite Bay/SFL/12.84q0.53
  • 10 Martinez, Yasmine (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ12.87-1.01
  • 11 de Lemos, Kenna (9)St. Francis/DEL/12.920.53
  • 12 Johnson, Jade (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ12.930.53
  • 13 Macaranas, Azelya Jade (10)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ13.000.52
  • 14 Grassel, Isabelle (12)St. Francis/DEL/13.01-1.01
  • 15 Brown, Teagan (9)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ13.04-1.01
  • 16 Grimes, Chanel (12)St. Francis/DEL/13.09-1.01
  • 17 Broers, Emma (11)Granite Bay/SFL/13.13-1.01
  • 18 Kleczek, Katelyn (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ13.170.52
  • 19 Lowe, Elise (10)Cosumnes Oaks13.210.52
  • 20 Smith, Sharon (9)Elk Grove/DELT/113.240.53
  • 21 Harris, Yanise (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ13.290.52
  • 22 Kabba, Malayka (11)West/TCAL/113.40-1.01
Back