CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 800 M Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!1:48.851997James Levine, Golden Valley
  • Division I:#1:52.085/23/2014Arturo Sotomayor, Roseville
  • M@Large:@1:57.96
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Gordon, Chase (11)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ@ 1:56.04Q
  • 58.173(58.173)1:56.034(57.861)
  • 2Bradley, Ryan (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ1:58.62Q
  • 58.487(58.487)1:58.613(1:00.126)
  • 3Smith, Martin (11)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ1:59.61q
  • 59.016(59.016)1:59.603(1:00.587)
  • 4Sutter, Tate (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ2:00.19q
  • 59.006(59.006)2:00.185(1:01.179)
  • 5Pagaran, Noah (9)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ2:03.39
  • 1:00.674(1:00.674)2:03.382(1:02.708)
  • 6Harbert, Jacob (11)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ2:04.00
  • 59.752(59.752)2:03.999(1:04.247)
  • 7Gladwell, Drew (9)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ2:04.13
  • 1:00.310(1:00.310)2:04.127(1:03.817)
  • 8Ramirez, Matteo (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/2:08.61
  • 1:00.874(1:00.874)2:08.608(1:07.734)
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Zarate-Sanchez, Juan (12)Davis/DELTA/11:58.12Q
  • 57.830(57.830)1:58.112(1:00.282)
  • 2Ayala, Miguel (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ1:58.42Q
  • 58.033(58.033)1:58.412(1:00.379)
  • 3Andrade, Jesus (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/1:59.21q
  • 57.999(57.999)1:59.203(1:01.204)
  • 4McElhinney, Daniel (11)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ1:59.58q
  • 58.824(58.824)1:59.571(1:00.747)
  • 5Bishop, Marshall (10)Franklin-EG/DEL/2:00.22
  • 58.012(58.012)2:00.217(1:02.205)
  • 6Concepcion, Mikel (11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ2:04.46
  • 1:00.026(1:00.026)2:04.457(1:04.431)
  • 7Tolentino, Matthew (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ2:04.99
  • 59.741(59.741)2:04.989(1:05.248)
  • 8Edwards, Ben (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ2:06.96
  • 58.432(58.432)2:06.952(1:08.520)
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Jackson, Andrew (11)Pleasant Grove@ 1:56.20Q
  • 59.014(59.014)1:56.199(57.185)
  • 2Dodge, Ethan (11)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ@ 1:56.43Q
  • 59.383(59.383)1:56.429(57.046)
  • 3Jacoby, Brenden (11)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ1:57.97q
  • 58.677(58.677)1:57.967(59.290)
  • 4Russell, Todd (12)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ1:59.82q
  • 59.102(59.102)1:59.817(1:00.715)
  • 5Koesterer, Dane (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ2:01.22
  • 59.629(59.629)2:01.212(1:01.583)
  • 6Kennedy, Joseph (12)Granite Bay/SFL/2:04.05
  • 59.761(59.761)2:04.046(1:04.285)
  • 7Pasquale, Bryce (12)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ2:06.12
  • 2:06.116(2:06.116)
  • 8Vigueras, Adan (12)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ2:07.28
  • 1:01.052(1:01.052)2:07.272(1:06.220)
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!1:48.851997James Levine, Golden Valley
  • Division I:#1:52.085/23/2014Arturo Sotomayor, Roseville/SF
  • M@Large:@1:57.96
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Gordon, Chase (11)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ@ 1:56.04Q1
  • 58.173(58.173)1:56.034(57.861)
  • 2Jackson, Andrew (11)Pleasant Grove@ 1:56.20Q3
  • 59.014(59.014)1:56.199(57.185)
  • 3Zarate-Sanchez, Juan (12)Davis/DELTA/11:58.12Q2
  • 57.830(57.830)1:58.112(1:00.282)
  • 4Dodge, Ethan (11)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ@ 1:56.43Q3
  • 59.383(59.383)1:56.429(57.046)
  • 5Ayala, Miguel (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ1:58.42Q2
  • 58.033(58.033)1:58.412(1:00.379)
  • 6Bradley, Ryan (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ1:58.62Q1
  • 58.487(58.487)1:58.613(1:00.126)
  • 7Jacoby, Brenden (11)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ1:57.97q3
  • 58.677(58.677)1:57.967(59.290)
  • 8Andrade, Jesus (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/1:59.21q2
  • 57.999(57.999)1:59.203(1:01.204)
  • 9McElhinney, Daniel (11)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ1:59.58q2
  • 58.824(58.824)1:59.571(1:00.747)
  • 10Smith, Martin (11)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ1:59.61q1
  • 59.016(59.016)1:59.603(1:00.587)
  • 11Russell, Todd (12)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ1:59.82q3
  • 59.102(59.102)1:59.817(1:00.715)
  • 12Sutter, Tate (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ2:00.19q1
  • 59.006(59.006)2:00.185(1:01.179)
  • 13Bishop, Marshall (10)Franklin-EG/DEL/2:00.222
  • 58.012(58.012)2:00.217(1:02.205)
  • 14Koesterer, Dane (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ2:01.223
  • 59.629(59.629)2:01.212(1:01.583)
  • 15Pagaran, Noah (9)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ2:03.391
  • 1:00.674(1:00.674)2:03.382(1:02.708)
  • 16Harbert, Jacob (11)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ2:04.001
  • 59.752(59.752)2:03.999(1:04.247)
  • 17Kennedy, Joseph (12)Granite Bay/SFL/2:04.053
  • 59.761(59.761)2:04.046(1:04.285)
  • 18Gladwell, Drew (9)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ2:04.131
  • 1:00.310(1:00.310)2:04.127(1:03.817)
  • 19Concepcion, Mikel (11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ2:04.462
  • 1:00.026(1:00.026)2:04.457(1:04.431)
  • 20Tolentino, Matthew (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ2:04.992
  • 59.741(59.741)2:04.989(1:05.248)
  • 21Pasquale, Bryce (12)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ2:06.123
  • 2:06.116(2:06.116)
  • 22Edwards, Ben (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ2:06.962
  • 58.432(58.432)2:06.952(1:08.520)
  • 23Vigueras, Adan (12)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ2:07.283
  • 1:01.052(1:01.052)2:07.272(1:06.220)
  • 24Ramirez, Matteo (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/2:08.611
  • 1:00.874(1:00.874)2:08.608(1:07.734)
Back