CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 300 M Hurdles
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.572012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Division I:#40.785/19/2017Jurnee Woodward, Vacaville/ME
  • M@Large:@45.99
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Shimada, Serena (12)St. Francis/DEL/46.60Q
  • 2 Mulders, Marit (11)Granite Bay/SFL/49.06q
  • 3 Harris, Yanise (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.35
  • 4 Evans, Alyssa (12)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ50.65
  • 5 Wolf, Skylar (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ51.42
  • 6 Sosa, Elena (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ52.37
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Draper, Shimona (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ@ 45.42Q
  • 2 Harris, Yasmyn (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ46.84q
  • 3 Stanton, Aliya (10)Pleasant Grove47.33q
  • 4 Westerterp, Jackie (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ48.41q
  • 5 Williams, Sydney (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ48.48q
  • 6 Gutierrez, Heather (11)Cosumnes Oaks49.51
  • 7 Tangaan, Maya (11)Davis/DELTA/150.72
  • 8 Chang, Katrina (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ52.34
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Bingham, Kathryn (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ46.63Q
  • 2 Abdur-Rahim, Jordin (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ48.67q
  • 3 Nicolet, Bailee (11)Davis/DELTA/149.19
  • 4 Jones, Faith (9)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ49.21
  • 5 Hansen, Caroline (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ50.23
  • 6 Ellison, Amelia (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ50.40
  • 7 Haydn-Myer, Madison (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ51.47
  • 8 Lashchuk, Rosa (12)Granite Bay/SFL/52.81
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.572012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Division I:#40.785/19/2017Jurnee Woodward, Vacaville/MEL/1
  • M@Large:@45.99
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Draper, Shimona (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ@ 45.42Q2
  • 2 Shimada, Serena (12)St. Francis/DEL/46.60Q1
  • 3 Bingham, Kathryn (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ46.63Q3
  • 4 Harris, Yasmyn (12)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ46.84q2
  • 5 Stanton, Aliya (10)Pleasant Grove47.33q2
  • 6 Westerterp, Jackie (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ48.41q2
  • 7 Williams, Sydney (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ48.48q2
  • 8 Abdur-Rahim, Jordin (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ48.67q3
  • 9 Mulders, Marit (11)Granite Bay/SFL/49.06q1
  • 10 Nicolet, Bailee (11)Davis/DELTA/149.193
  • 11 Jones, Faith (9)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ49.213
  • 12 Gutierrez, Heather (11)Cosumnes Oaks49.512
  • 13 Hansen, Caroline (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ50.233
  • 14 Harris, Yanise (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.351
  • 15 Ellison, Amelia (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ50.403
  • 16 Evans, Alyssa (12)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ50.651
  • 17 Tangaan, Maya (11)Davis/DELTA/150.722
  • 18 Wolf, Skylar (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ51.421
  • 19 Haydn-Myer, Madison (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ51.473
  • 20 Chang, Katrina (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ52.342
  • 21 Sosa, Elena (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ52.371
  • 22 Lashchuk, Rosa (12)Granite Bay/SFL/52.813
Back