CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 4x400 M Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!3:41.592006Fairfield, Fairfield
  • Division I:#3:46.885/19/2017Sheldon, Sheldon
  •  S Abdur Rahim, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid
  • M@Large:@4:03.57
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ@ 4:00.32Q
  • 1) Andrews, Michaela 12 2) LaChapelle, Tatumn 11
  • 3) Abdur-Rahim, Jordin 11 4) Reid, Thalia 12
  • 5) Higgins-Grier, Alina 10 6) Lemp, Emily 12
  • 2Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ4:08.19Q
  • 1) Senay, Hannah 9 2) Smith, Sharon 9
  • 3) Barnes, Aubrey-Lynne 10 4) Heffernan, Janae 9
  • 5) Vierra, Kelli 11 6) Herrera, Sofia 10
  • 3St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ4:08.23q
  • 1) Fauria, Isabella 11 2) DeBenedetti, Sophie 12
  • 3) Jones, Alexys 9 4) Silva, Haley 11
  • 5) Carson, Peyton 6) Heisinger, Grace
  • 4Cosumnes Oaks/DELTA/1/SJ4:10.96q
  • 1) Cornish, Deborah 12 2) Eddy, Emily 10
  • 3) Guerrero, Jade 12 4) Lowe, Elise 10
  • 5) Poston, Kaliyah 10 6) Beloney, Mia 11
  • 5Whitney/SFL/1/SJ4:24.51
  • 1) Pangman, Mason 11 2) Franco, Jessica 11
  • 3) Bedrin, Taylor 9 4) Martin, Emily 11
  • 5) McMaster, Sofia 9 6)
  • 6Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/S4:28.11
  • 1) Semana, Morgan 11 2) Bouwhuis, Mykell 11
  • 3) Schramm, Bridgete 4) Stanton, Aliya 10
  • 5) LaValley, Brandi 6) Hollenbach, Suvi
  • 7Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ4:29.01
  • 1) Evans, Alyssa 12 2) Wright, Julia 11
  • 3) Brutus, Kimberly 11 4) Bacon, Danielle 11
  • 5) Ek, Brooke 11 6) Jones, Renee 11
  • 8Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ4:36.52
  • 1) Yamat, Alyssa 11 2) Shields, Bobbi 9
  • 3) Armstrong, Ariyah 11 4) Kurudimova, Valarie 11
  • 5) Okodogbe, Isi 10 6) Egberuare, Amy 11
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ@ 4:02.97Q
  • 1) Peterson, Abigail 9 2) Monk, Abbie 11
  • 3) Box, Alexandra 12 4) Smith, Sage 12
  • 5) Soares, Marina 12 6) Mulders, Marit 11
  • 2Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ4:03.88Q
  • 1) Draper, Shimona 12 2) Willis, Jessica 11
  • 3) Bingham, Kathryn 12 4) Taylor, Chloe 12
  • 5) Marlett, Jenna 12 6) Heinlein, Alyssa 9
  • 3Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ4:09.60q
  • 1) Lo, Abby 11 2) Lautzenheiser, Catherine 11
  • 3) Nicolet, Bailee 11 4) Lybbert, Hannah 12
  • 5) Kim, Esther 10 6) John, Sophie 10
  • 4Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ4:09.68q
  • 1) Mark, Mikayla 10 2) Simpson, Ta'Nay 10
  • 3) Martinez, Yasmine 10 4) Johnson, Jade 10
  • 5) Mark, Naomi 10 6)
  • 5Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ4:10.70q
  • 1) Alacar, Lyneth 12 2) Jory, Ashlyn 9
  • 3) Westerterp, Jackie 12 4) Aberle, Brooke 12
  • 5) Sefried, Paige 12 6) Ellison, Amelia 11
  • 6Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ4:17.53
  • 1) Golden, Anjalee 11 2) Baptista, Brooke 9
  • 3) Gonzales, Kaitlyn 10 4) Gonzales, Annalise 10
  • 7Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ4:39.39
  • 1) Smith, Destiny 10 2) Radetich, Ana 9
  • 3) Valadez, Emma 9 4) Cochiaosue, Jasmine 10
  • 5) Collins, Kalaya 11 6) Kabba, Malayka 11
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!3:41.592006Fairfield, Fairfield
  • Division I:#3:46.885/19/2017Sheldon, Sheldon
  •  S Abdur Rahim, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid
  • M@Large:@4:03.57
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ@ 4:00.32Q1
  • 1) Andrews, Michaela 12 2) LaChapelle, Tatumn 11
  • 3) Abdur-Rahim, Jordin 11 4) Reid, Thalia 12
  • 5) Higgins-Grier, Alina 10 6) Lemp, Emily 12
  • 2Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ@ 4:02.97Q2
  • 1) Peterson, Abigail 9 2) Monk, Abbie 11
  • 3) Box, Alexandra 12 4) Smith, Sage 12
  • 5) Soares, Marina 12 6) Mulders, Marit 11
  • 3Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ4:03.88Q2
  • 1) Draper, Shimona 12 2) Willis, Jessica 11
  • 3) Bingham, Kathryn 12 4) Taylor, Chloe 12
  • 5) Marlett, Jenna 12 6) Heinlein, Alyssa 9
  • 4Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ4:08.19Q1
  • 1) Senay, Hannah 9 2) Smith, Sharon 9
  • 3) Barnes, Aubrey-Lynne 10 4) Heffernan, Janae 9
  • 5) Vierra, Kelli 11 6) Herrera, Sofia 10
  • 5St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ4:08.23q1
  • 1) Fauria, Isabella 11 2) DeBenedetti, Sophie 12
  • 3) Jones, Alexys 9 4) Silva, Haley 11
  • 5) Carson, Peyton 6) Heisinger, Grace
  • 6Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ4:09.60q2
  • 1) Lo, Abby 11 2) Lautzenheiser, Catherine 11
  • 3) Nicolet, Bailee 11 4) Lybbert, Hannah 12
  • 5) Kim, Esther 10 6) John, Sophie 10
  • 7Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ4:09.68q2
  • 1) Mark, Mikayla 10 2) Simpson, Ta'Nay 10
  • 3) Martinez, Yasmine 10 4) Johnson, Jade 10
  • 5) Mark, Naomi 10 6)
  • 8Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ4:10.70q2
  • 1) Alacar, Lyneth 12 2) Jory, Ashlyn 9
  • 3) Westerterp, Jackie 12 4) Aberle, Brooke 12
  • 5) Sefried, Paige 12 6) Ellison, Amelia 11
  • 9Cosumnes Oaks/DELTA/1/SJ4:10.96q1
  • 1) Cornish, Deborah 12 2) Eddy, Emily 10
  • 3) Guerrero, Jade 12 4) Lowe, Elise 10
  • 5) Poston, Kaliyah 10 6) Beloney, Mia 11
  • 10Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ4:17.532
  • 1) Golden, Anjalee 11 2) Baptista, Brooke 9
  • 3) Gonzales, Kaitlyn 10 4) Gonzales, Annalise 10
  • 11Whitney/SFL/1/SJ4:24.511
  • 1) Pangman, Mason 11 2) Franco, Jessica 11
  • 3) Bedrin, Taylor 9 4) Martin, Emily 11
  • 5) McMaster, Sofia 9 6)
  • 12Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/S4:28.111
  • 1) Semana, Morgan 11 2) Bouwhuis, Mykell 11
  • 3) Schramm, Bridgete 4) Stanton, Aliya 10
  • 5) LaValley, Brandi 6) Hollenbach, Suvi
  • 13Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ4:29.011
  • 1) Evans, Alyssa 12 2) Wright, Julia 11
  • 3) Brutus, Kimberly 11 4) Bacon, Danielle 11
  • 5) Ek, Brooke 11 6) Jones, Renee 11
  • 14Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ4:36.521
  • 1) Yamat, Alyssa 11 2) Shields, Bobbi 9
  • 3) Armstrong, Ariyah 11 4) Kurudimova, Valarie 11
  • 5) Okodogbe, Isi 10 6) Egberuare, Amy 11
  • 15Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ4:39.392
  • 1) Smith, Destiny 10 2) Radetich, Ana 9
  • 3) Valadez, Emma 9 4) Cochiaosue, Jasmine 10
  • 5) Collins, Kalaya 11 6) Kabba, Malayka 11
Back