Meet Program
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Track and Field - 5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019
Tokay High School

  • Boys 4x100 M Relay
  • 9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  • PosAffiliationSeed
  • Heat 1 Prelims
  • 2Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ45.93
  • 1) Harrison, Wendell 10 2) Hall, Hunter 11
  • 3) Frasier, Matthew 10 4) Crook, Jeremy 10
  • 5) Fridge, Tienne 11 6)
  • 3Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ44.06
  • 1) Salim, Ahmad 11 2) Revino, Riley 11
  • 3) Fernandez, Aeden 10 4) Nolan, Chase 12
  • 4Folsom/SFL/1/SJ43.06
  • 1) Maximo, Gabriel 12 2) Hayes, Connor 12
  • 3) Abello, William 10 4) Lenehan, Jordan 11
  • 5Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ43.13
  • 1) Jones, TJ 10 2) Roth, Cole 10
  • 3) McKillop, Jake 12 4) Lee, Tristan 12
  • 6Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ44.17
  • 1) Wong, Jacob 11 2) Retodo, Ashton 12
  • 3) Layugan, Khalil 10 4) Baker, Aiden 11
  • 5) Goore, Eitan 10 6)
  • 7Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ46.04
  • 1) Early, Peyton 12 2) Jewell, Nathan 11
  • 3) Chambers, Xavier 10 4) Barker, Bryce 9
  • 5) Maes, Tavi 9 6) Wihrow, Elijah 11
  • Heat 2 Prelims
  • 2Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ45.74
  • 1) Hunter, Rasheed 11 2) Williams, Warren 12
  • 3) Lindner, Brandon 11 4) Cleary, Cody 11
  • 5) Robinson, Alfred 11 6) McKnight, Elijah 11
  • 3Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ43.66
  • 1) Emde, Charles (Cj) 12 2) Jones, Justin 12
  • 3) Okazaki, AJ 11 4) Sinclair, Vincent 12
  • 4Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ42.99
  • 1) Smith, Tyrell 12 2) Foster, DeQuon 12
  • 3) Juniel, Dillon 12 4) Norris, David 12
  • 5) Williams, Justin 12 6) Dove-Austin, Marcellus 10
  • 5Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ43.28
  • 1) Burch, Tushombe 11 2) McArn, Myles 11
  • 3) Phimpha, Avi 11 4) Surrell, Jaylin 12
  • 5) Aings, Tristan 11 6) Hollaman, Michael 12
  • 6Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ44.41
  • 1) Taubodo, Donovan 11 2) McDaniels, Jabari 9
  • 3) Trzcinski, Joshua 11 4) McDaniels, Jameel 11
  • 5) Hayden, Justin 11 6) Murray, Josiah 11
  • 7Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ46.89
  • 1) Filippini, Aurelio 10 2) Romero, Vincent 10
  • 3) Gaytan, Thomas 11 4) Cotto, Carlos 12
  • 5) Howell, Chase 12 6)
  • Heat 3 Prelims
  • 2Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ44.97
  • 1) Pipkin, Ethan 12 2) Padilla, Joey 12
  • 3) Rosenberg, Jaydin 10 4) Shoup, Nathan 11
  • 5) Bravo, Jose 10 6)
  • 3Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ43.59
  • 1) McBeth, Jacob 10 2) Jackson, Andrew 11
  • 3) Lewis, Cameron 12 4) Johnson, Jeremiah 12
  • 4St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ42.49
  • 1) Jones, Charles 10 2) Fontes, Joseph 12
  • 3) Jordan, Donovan 12 4) Marshall, Jamar 11
  • 5) Brooks, Amir 11 6) Marshall, Jadyn 9
  • 5Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ43.30
  • 1) Miller, Zach 12 2) Streater, Avery 12
  • 3) Zaki, Samuel 12 4) Morrison, Joshua 11
  • 6Cosumnes Oaks/DELTA/1/SJ44.42
  • 1) King, Elijah 12 2) McCauley, Nieko 9
  • 3) Evans, Mirzett 9 4) Billings II, Martin 11
  • 5) Miller, Ravenna 10 6)
Back