Meet Program
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Track and Field - 5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019
Tokay High School

  • Girls 4x400 M Relay
  • 9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  • PosAffiliationSeed
  • Heat 1 Prelims
  • 1Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ4:35.52
  • 1) Yamat, Alyssa 11 2) Shields, Bobbi 9
  • 3) Armstrong, Ariyah 11 4) Kurudimova, Valarie 11
  • 5) Okodogbe, Isi 10 6) Egberuare, Amy 11
  • 2Cosumnes Oaks/DELTA/1/SJ4:22.72
  • 1) Cornish, Deborah 12 2) Eddy, Emily 10
  • 3) Guerrero, Jade 12 4) Lowe, Elise 10
  • 5) Poston, Kaliyah 10 6) Beloney, Mia 11
  • 3Whitney/SFL/1/SJ4:15.20
  • 1) Pangman, Mason 11 2) Franco, Jessica 11
  • 3) Bedrin, Taylor 9 4) Martin, Emily 11
  • 5) McMaster, Sofia 9 6)
  • 4Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ4:01.54
  • 1) Andrews, Michaela 12 2) LaChapelle, Tatumn 11
  • 3) Abdur-Rahim, Jordin 11 4) Reid, Thalia 12
  • 5) Higgins-Grier, Alina 10 6) Lemp, Emily 12
  • 5Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ4:10.20
  • 1) Senay, Hannah 9 2) Smith, Sharon 9
  • 3) Barnes, Aubrey-Lynne 10 4) Heffernan, Janae 9
  • 5) Vierra, Kelli 11 6) Herrera, Sofia 10
  • 6St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ4:15.38
  • 1) Fauria, Isabella 11 2) DeBenedetti, Sophie 12
  • 3) Jones, Alexys 9 4) Silva, Haley 11
  • 5) Carson, Peyton 6) Heisinger, Grace
  • 7Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ4:24.51
  • 1) Evans, Alyssa 12 2) Wright, Julia 11
  • 3) Brutus, Kimberly 11 4) Bacon, Danielle 11
  • 5) Ek, Brooke 11 6) Jones, Renee 11
  • 8Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ5:05.14
  • 1) Semana, Morgan 11 2) Bouwhuis, Mykell 11
  • 3) Schramm, Bridgete 4) Stanton, Aliya 10
  • Heat 2 Prelims
  • 2Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ4:21.52
  • 1) Mark, Mikayla 10 2) Simpson, Ta'Nay 10
  • 3) Martinez, Yasmine 10 4) Johnson, Jade 10
  • 5) Mark, Naomi 10 6)
  • 3Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ4:13.00
  • 1) Alacar, Lyneth 12 2) Jory, Ashlyn 9
  • 3) Westerterp, Jackie 12 4) Aberle, Brooke 12
  • 5) Sefried, Paige 12 6) Ellison, Amelia 11
  • 4Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ4:00.26
  • 1) Draper, Shimona 12 2) Willis, Jessica 11
  • 3) Bingham, Kathryn 12 4) Taylor, Chloe 12
  • 5) Marlett, Jenna 12 6) Heinlein, Alyssa 9
  • 5Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ4:10.88
  • 1) Peterson, Abigail 9 2) Monk, Abbie 11
  • 3) Box, Alexandra 12 4) Smith, Sage 12
  • 5) Soares, Marina 12 6) Mulders, Marit 11
  • 6Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ4:18.66
  • 1) Golden, Anjalee 11 2) Baptista, Brooke 9
  • 3) Gonzales, Kaitlyn 10 4) Gonzales, Annalise 10
  • 7Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ4:30.47
  • 1) Smith, Destiny 10 2) Radetich, Ana 9
  • 3) Valadez, Emma 9 4) Cochiaosue, Jasmine 10
  • 5) Collins, Kalaya 11 6) Kabba, Malayka 11
  • 8Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ4:35.19
  • 1) Lo, Abby 11 2) Lautzenheiser, Catherine 11
  • 3) Nicolet, Bailee 11 4) Lybbert, Hannah 12
  • 5) Kim, Esther 10 6) John, Sophie 10
Back