Meet Program
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Track and Field - 5/8/2019 to 5/10/2019
Tokay High School

  • Boys 4x400 M Relay
  • 9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  • PosAffiliationSeed
  • Heat 1 Prelims
  • 2Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ3:38.74
  • 1) Mulholland, Ryan 11 2) McLaughlin, Brayden 12
  • 3) Foster, Logan 10 4) Roseman, Wyatt 9
  • 5) Sutter, Tate 11 6) Powers, Ethan 12
  • 3Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ3:33.62
  • 1) Lee, Tristan 12 2) Sperandeo, Koby 10
  • 3) Kennedy, Joseph 12 4) Wiederhold, Caleb 12
  • 5) McKillop, Jake 12 6) Patel, Rajan 11
  • 4Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ3:26.42
  • 1) Johnson, Jeremiah 12 2) Myers, Nicholas 12
  • 3) 4) Jackson,
  • 5Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ3:26.61
  • 1) Retodo, Ashton 12 2) Gordon, Chase 11
  • 3) Wong, Jacob 11 4) Baker, Aiden 11
  • 5) Smith, Martin 11 6) Noll, Joshua 11
  • 6Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ3:33.80
  • 1) Rosenberg, Jaydin 10 2) Pipkin, Ethan 12
  • 3) Hart, Darrius 12 4) Spangler, Eric 10
  • 5) King, David 11 6) Padilla, Joey 12
  • 7Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ3:41.36
  • 1) Hernandez Rios, Alejandro 12 2) Pasquale, Bryce 12
  • 3) Salim, Ahmad 11 4) Concepcion, Mikel 11
  • 5) Smith, J'Den 11 6)
  • Heat 2 Prelims
  • 2Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ3:36.13
  • 1) Harrison, Wendell 10 2) Gutierrez, Adrian 10
  • 3) Crook, Jeremy 10 4) Frasier, Matthew 10
  • 3Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ3:33.58
  • 1) McDaniels, Jabari 9 2) Trzcinski, Joshua 11
  • 3) Bishop, Marshall 10 4) Holland-Morrison, Jason 12
  • 5) McDaniels, Jameel 11 6) Souza, Nathan 12
  • 4Folsom/SFL/1/SJ3:25.98
  • 1) Maximo, Gabriel 12 2) Holden, Sutter 11
  • 3) Lenehan, Jordan 11 4) Hayes, Connor 12
  • 5) Abello, William 10 6)
  • 5Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ3:28.19
  • 1) Aings, Tristan 11 2) Taylor, Michael 10
  • 3) Surrell, Jaylin 12 4) Hollaman, Michael 12
  • 5) Koesterer, Dane 11 6) McArn, Myles 11
  • 6Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ3:34.28
  • 1) Dulcich, Owen 11 2) Lengtat, Erickson 12
  • 3) Zarate-Sanchez, Juan 12 4) Norton, Ben 9
  • 5) Barker, Bryce 9 6) Tracanna, Jayce 12
  • 7Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ3:46.04
  • 1) Baker, Charles 11 2) Robinson, Alfred 11
  • 3) Cleary, Cody 11 4) Kasarda, Kyler 11
  • 5) Williams Jr., TJ 11 6) Martin, Jamal 10
  • Heat 3 Prelims
  • 2Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ3:35.47
  • 1) Burke, Bowyn 11 2) Morrison, Joshua 11
  • 3) Lay, Sutton 12 4) Dowling, Brendan 12
  • 3St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ3:31.28
  • 1) Marshall, Jamar 11 2) Marshall, Jadyn 9
  • 3) Jordan, Donovan 12 4) Fontes, Joseph 12
  • 5) Andrade, Jesus 11 6) Moore, Prince 12
  • 4Whitney/SFL/1/SJ3:24.49
  • 1) Butler, Sirr 10 2) Dodge, Ethan 11
  • 3) Love-Williams, Jaiden 12 4) Souto, Joey 11
  • 5) Amore, Malachai 10 6) Woodward, Bennett 12
  • 5Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ3:28.34
  • 1) Van Dyke, Shuntaay 12 2) Norris, David 12
  • 3) Ayala, Miguel 11 4) Bradley, Ryan 12
  • 5) Roybal, Evan 11 6) Lane, Brandon 9
  • 6Cosumnes Oaks/DELTA/1/SJ3:34.61
  • 1) Matthews, Kendall 11 2) King, Elijah 12
  • 3) Baptiste, Joshua 11 4) Solaiman, Kameron 11
  • 5) Giacchino, Daniel 11 6) Evans, Mirzett 9
  • 7Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ3:56.13
  • 1) Romero, Vincent 10 2) Troutner, Mark 11
  • 3) DeLaCruz, Homero 12 4) Vigueras, Adan 12
  • 5) Howell, Chase 12 6) Cotto, Carlos 12
Back