CIF SacJoaquin Masters
5/17/2019
Trials and Finals

  • Girls Long Jump
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S20-05.502005Brittany Daniels, West
  • SJ Masters:M20-05.502005Brittany Daniels, West
  • At-Large:@18-06
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWind
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Oliver, Makayla (10)Vacaville/MEL/3/SJ17-02.25NWI1
  • FOUL17-02.25
    NWI
    FOULFOUL13-09
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 2 Holman, Maya (10)Vacaville/MEL/3/SJ16-11.00NWI
  • 16-00
    NWI
    16-11
    NWI
    16-08.25
    NWI
  • 3 Chappell, Naomi (11)Gregori/CCAL/2/SJJ16-08.00NWI
  • FOUL16-08
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 4 Surnip, Alexus (12)East Union/VOL/3/SJ16-06.50NWI
  • 16-06.50
    NWI
    FOUL15-10.25
    NWI
  • 5 Clark, Madison (9)Calaveras/MLL/5/SJ16-05.00NWI
  • 15-00
    NWI
    16-05
    NWI
    16-03.75
    NWI
  • 6 Baissa, Eliana (10)Oakmont/FVL/3/SJ16-02.75NWI
  • 16-01
    NWI
    16-02.50
    NWI
    16-02.75
    NWI
  • 7 Roy Williams, Cadence (10)Turlock/CCAL/2/SJ15-10.50NWI
  • 15-04.50
    NWI
    15-07.50
    NWI
    15-10.50
    NWI
  • 8 Gates, Delaney (11)Pleasant Grove/D15-09.00NWI
  • 15-06.50
    NWI
    15-07.50
    NWI
    15-09
    NWI
  • 9 Yu, Kaylyn (11)Kennedy/METRO/2/SJ15-04.75NWI
  • 15-04.75
    NWI
    15-02.50
    NWI
    14-03.50
    NWI
  • 10 Sween, Lily (12)Forest Lake Chri15-02.00NWI
  • 14-11.50
    NWI
    14-10
    NWI
    15-02
    NWI
  • 11 Walton, Leila (11)Armijo/MEL/3/SJ14-08.50NWI
  • FOULFOUL14-08.50
    NWI
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Aanenson, Sarah (11)Bear River/PVL/5/SJ18-00.25NWI10
  • 17-07.50
    NWI
    17-00.50
    NWI
    18-00.25
    NWI
    17-10.25
    NWI
    17-05.25
    NWI
    17-06.50
    NWI
  • 2 Johnson, Sydney (10)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ17-07.50NWI8
  • 15-05.50
    NWI
    17-06.50
    NWI
    16-02.50
    NWI
    15-11.50
    NWI
    16-06.50
    NWI
    17-07.50
    NWI
  • 3 Harper, Jada (11)Granite Bay/SFL/17-06.50NWI6
  • 16-11
    NWI
    16-07.50
    NWI
    17-06.50
    NWI
    16-07.50
    NWI
    16-09.25
    NWI
    17-00.75
    NWI
  • 4 Johnson, Reyna (10)St. Francis/DEL/17-05.50NWI5
  • 17-05.50
    NWI
    16-05.25
    NWI
    17-04
    NWI
    16-06
    NWI
    15-09
    NWI
    PASS
  • 5 Barthel, Emma (12)Bella Vista/CVC17-03.50NWI4
  • 17-02.75
    NWI
    FOUL17-03.50
    NWI
    16-02
    NWI
    16-03
    NWI
  • 6 Fields, Cameron (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/J17-03.50NWI3
  • 16-07.50
    NWI
    16-04.25
    NWI
    17-03.50
    NWI
    12-03.50
    NWI
    16-02.25
    NWI
    16-09
    NWI
  • 7 Huerta, Alizabeth (10)Livingston/TVL/5/SJ17-02.50NWI2
  • 17-02.50
    NWI
    FOUL17-00.50
    NWI
    16-11
    NWI
    FOULFOUL
  • 8 Dismukes, Reyna (10)Bella Vista/CVC16-08.00NWI
  • 16-02.50
    NWI
    16-05
    NWI
    16-08
    NWI
  • 9 Pantis, Zoe (12)Bella Vista/CVC16-03.00NWI
  • 16-00.75
    NWI
    16-01.25
    NWI
    16-03
    NWI
  • 10 Croffet, Alexia (12)West/TCAL/115-08.75NWI
  • 15-06
    NWI
    15-08.75
    NWI
    15-07.75
    NWI
  • 11 Cruz, Gellica (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ15-08.00NWI
  • FOUL15-08
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 12 de Lemos, Kenna (9)St. Francis/DEL/15-05.75NWI
  • FOULFOUL15-05.75
    NWI
  • 13 Kershner, Chloe (10)Pioneer/GEL/4/SJ15-00.50NWI
  • 14-07.50
    NWI
    14-10.25
    NWI
    15-00.50
    NWI
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S20-05.502005Brittany Daniels, West
  • SJ Masters:M20-05.502005Brittany Daniels, West
  • At-Large:@18-06
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Aanenson, Sarah (11)Bear River/PVL/5/SJ18-00.25NWI210
  • 17-07.50
    NWI
    17-00.50
    NWI
    18-00.25
    NWI
    17-10.25
    NWI
    17-05.25
    NWI
    17-06.50
    NWI
  • 2 Johnson, Sydney (10)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ17-07.50NWI28
  • 15-05.50
    NWI
    17-06.50
    NWI
    16-02.50
    NWI
    15-11.50
    NWI
    16-06.50
    NWI
    17-07.50
    NWI
  • 3 Harper, Jada (11)Granite Bay/SFL/17-06.50NWI26
  • 16-11
    NWI
    16-07.50
    NWI
    17-06.50
    NWI
    16-07.50
    NWI
    16-09.25
    NWI
    17-00.75
    NWI
  • 4 Johnson, Reyna (10)St. Francis/DEL/17-05.50NWI25
  • 17-05.50
    NWI
    16-05.25
    NWI
    17-04
    NWI
    16-06
    NWI
    15-09
    NWI
    PASS
  • 5 Barthel, Emma (12)Bella Vista/CVC17-03.50NWI24
  • 17-02.75
    NWI
    FOUL17-03.50
    NWI
    16-02
    NWI
    16-03
    NWI
  • 6 Fields, Cameron (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/J17-03.50NWI23
  • 16-07.50
    NWI
    16-04.25
    NWI
    17-03.50
    NWI
    12-03.50
    NWI
    16-02.25
    NWI
    16-09
    NWI
  • 7 Huerta, Alizabeth (10)Livingston/TVL/5/SJ17-02.50NWI22
  • 17-02.50
    NWI
    FOUL17-00.50
    NWI
    16-11
    NWI
    FOULFOUL
  • 8 Oliver, Makayla (10)Vacaville/MEL/3/SJ17-02.25NWI11
  • FOUL17-02.25
    NWI
    FOULFOUL13-09
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 9 Holman, Maya (10)Vacaville/MEL/3/SJ16-11.00NWI1
  • 16-00
    NWI
    16-11
    NWI
    16-08.25
    NWI
  • 10 Dismukes, Reyna (10)Bella Vista/CVC16-08.00NWI2
  • 16-02.50
    NWI
    16-05
    NWI
    16-08
    NWI
  • 11 Chappell, Naomi (11)Gregori/CCAL/2/SJJ16-08.00NWI1
  • FOUL16-08
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 12 Surnip, Alexus (12)East Union/VOL/3/SJ16-06.50NWI1
  • 16-06.50
    NWI
    FOUL15-10.25
    NWI
  • 13 Clark, Madison (9)Calaveras/MLL/5/SJ16-05.00NWI1
  • 15-00
    NWI
    16-05
    NWI
    16-03.75
    NWI
  • 14 Pantis, Zoe (12)Bella Vista/CVC16-03.00NWI2
  • 16-00.75
    NWI
    16-01.25
    NWI
    16-03
    NWI
  • 15 Baissa, Eliana (10)Oakmont/FVL/3/SJ16-02.75NWI1
  • 16-01
    NWI
    16-02.50
    NWI
    16-02.75
    NWI
  • 16 Roy Williams, Cadence (10)Turlock/CCAL/2/SJ15-10.50NWI1
  • 15-04.50
    NWI
    15-07.50
    NWI
    15-10.50
    NWI
  • 17 Gates, Delaney (11)Pleasant Grove/D15-09.00NWI1
  • 15-06.50
    NWI
    15-07.50
    NWI
    15-09
    NWI
  • 18 Croffet, Alexia (12)West/TCAL/115-08.75NWI2
  • 15-06
    NWI
    15-08.75
    NWI
    15-07.75
    NWI
  • 19 Cruz, Gellica (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ15-08.00NWI2
  • FOUL15-08
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 20 de Lemos, Kenna (9)St. Francis/DEL/15-05.75NWI2
  • FOULFOUL15-05.75
    NWI
  • 21 Yu, Kaylyn (11)Kennedy/METRO/2/SJ15-04.75NWI1
  • 15-04.75
    NWI
    15-02.50
    NWI
    14-03.50
    NWI
  • 22 Sween, Lily (12)Forest Lake Chri15-02.00NWI1
  • 14-11.50
    NWI
    14-10
    NWI
    15-02
    NWI
  • 23 Kershner, Chloe (10)Pioneer/GEL/4/SJ15-00.50NWI2
  • 14-07.50
    NWI
    14-10.25
    NWI
    15-00.50
    NWI
  • 24 Walton, Leila (11)Armijo/MEL/3/SJ14-08.50NWI1
  • FOULFOUL14-08.50
    NWI
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (52) 2)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (29.50)
  • 3)Christian Brothers/CAL/3/ (S 28) 4)Vista Del Lago/CAL/3/SJ (27)
  • 5)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ (26) 6)Gregori/CCAL/2/SJ (24)
  • 6)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (24) 8)Vacaville/MEL/3/SJ (22)
  • 8)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (22) 8)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (22)
  • 8)Bella Vista/CVC/2/SJ (22) 12)Edison/SJAA/2/SJ (20)
  • 13)Sierra/VOL/3/SJ (18) 13)Cosumnes Oaks/DELTA/1/SJ (18)
  • 15)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ (17) 16)Oakdale/VOL/3/SJ (16)
  • 17)Vanden/MEL/3/SJ (15) 18)Franklin-S/SJAA/2/SJ (14)
  • 19)Bear River/PVL/5/SJ (12) 20)Cordova/GSL/4/SJ (11)
  • 21)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (10) 21)Antelope/CVC/2/SJ (10)
  • 21)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (10) 24)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (9)
  • 24)Roseville/CVC/2/SJ (9) 26)Bear Creek/SJAA/2/SJ (8)
  • 26)Kennedy/METRO/2/SJ (8) 26)Ponderosa/FVL/3/SJ (8)
  • 26)Lincoln-L/FVL/3/SJ (8) 30)Turlock/CCAL/2/SJ (7.50)
  • 31)Monterey Trail/METRO/2/SJ (7) 31)Buhach Colony/CCC/3/SJ (7)
  • 31)Livingston/TVL/5/SJ (7) 34)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (6)
  • 34)Stagg/SJAA/2/SJ (6) 34)Golden Valley/CCC/3/SJ (6)
  • 37)Woodcreek/CVC/2/SJ (5) 37)Forest Lake Christian/CVC (5)
  • 37)Rio Americano/CAL/3/SJ (5) 40)Golden Sierra/SDL/5/SJ (4)
  • 40)Placer/FVL/3/SJ (4) 40)El Dorado/SVC/5/SJ (4)
  • 40)Atwater/CCC/3/SJ (4) 44)Rodriguez/MEL/3/SJ (3)
  • 44)East Union/VOL/3/SJ (3) 44)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (3)
  • 47)Oakmont/FVL/3/SJ (2.50) 48)Ripon/TVL/5/SJ (2)
  • 48)Modesto/CCAL/2/SJ (2) 48)Colfax/PVL/5/SJ (2)
  • 51)Dixon/GEL/4/SJ (1.50) 52)Sacramento Country Day/SM (1)
  • 52)Nevada Union/FVL/3/SJ (1) 
Back