CIF SacJoaquin Masters
5/17/2019
Trials and Finals

  • Girls 400 M Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S53.002013Nia Dorner, Cordova
  • SJ Masters:M53.472003Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon
  • At-Large:@55.62
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Giovannini, Miana (10)Kennedy/METRO/2/SJ56.67Q
  • 2 Burton, Kylie (11)Antelope/CVC/2/SJ56.87q
  • 3 Steiner, Shae (10)Ponderosa/FVL/3/SJ58.18q
  • 4 Clark, Madison (9)Calaveras/MLL/5/SJ59.02
  • 5 Blankenship, CJ (12)Woodcreek/CVC/2/SJ59.80
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Sefried, Paige (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ57.12Q
  • 2 LaChapelle, Tatumn (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ58.65
  • 3 Ford, Daysha (12)Rodriguez/MEL/3/SJ1:00.561:00.552
  • 4 Ellison, Amelia (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ1:00.561:00.560
  • 5 Bacon, Danielle (11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ1:00.75
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Pipion, Ceonna (11)Vista Del Lago56.75Q
  • 2 Cornish, Deborah (12)Cosumnes Oaks/DE57.78q
  • 3 Peterson, Abigail (9)Granite Bay/SFL/59.28
  • 4 Dufour, Ava (10)El Dorado/SVC/5/SJ59.38
  • 5 Lavender, Jeida (12)Sierra/VOL/3/SJ59.65
  • 6 Ellis, LaNicia (9)Lathrop/WAC/4/SJ1:01.04
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Reid, Thalia (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ57.03Q
  • 2 Glaude, Analexis (12)Roseville/CVC/2/SJ58.35q
  • 3 Rojas, Kassandra (12)Gregori/CCAL/2/SJ58.64
  • 4 Huerta, Alizabeth (10)Livingston/TVL/5/SJ58.90
  • 5 Mendoza-Valladolid, Deli (10)Johansen/WAC/4/SJ59.48
  • 6 Thalhamer, Taryn (9)Ponderosa/FVL/3/SJ1:00.51
  • 7 Bernardy, Cierra (10)Roseville/CVC/2/SJ1:00.84
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S53.002013Nia Dorner, Cordova
  • SJ Masters:M53.472003Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon
  • At-Large:@55.62
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Giovannini, Miana (10)Kennedy/METRO/2/SJ56.67Q1
  • 2 Pipion, Ceonna (11)Vista Del Lago56.75Q3
  • 3 Reid, Thalia (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ57.03Q4
  • 4 Sefried, Paige (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ57.12Q2
  • 5 Burton, Kylie (11)Antelope/CVC/2/SJ56.87q1
  • 6 Cornish, Deborah (12)Cosumnes Oaks/DE57.78q3
  • 7 Steiner, Shae (10)Ponderosa/FVL/3/SJ58.18q1
  • 8 Glaude, Analexis (12)Roseville/CVC/2/SJ58.35q4
  • 9 Rojas, Kassandra (12)Gregori/CCAL/2/SJ58.644
  • 10 LaChapelle, Tatumn (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ58.652
  • 11 Huerta, Alizabeth (10)Livingston/TVL/5/SJ58.904
  • 12 Clark, Madison (9)Calaveras/MLL/5/SJ59.021
  • 13 Peterson, Abigail (9)Granite Bay/SFL/59.283
  • 14 Dufour, Ava (10)El Dorado/SVC/5/SJ59.383
  • 15 Mendoza-Valladolid, Deli (10)Johansen/WAC/4/SJ59.484
  • 16 Lavender, Jeida (12)Sierra/VOL/3/SJ59.653
  • 17 Blankenship, CJ (12)Woodcreek/CVC/2/SJ59.801
  • 18 Thalhamer, Taryn (9)Ponderosa/FVL/3/SJ1:00.514
  • 19 Ford, Daysha (12)Rodriguez/MEL/3/SJ1:00.5621:00.552
  • 20 Ellison, Amelia (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ1:00.5621:00.560
  • 21 Bacon, Danielle (11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ1:00.752
  • 22 Bernardy, Cierra (10)Roseville/CVC/2/SJ1:00.844
  • 23 Ellis, LaNicia (9)Lathrop/WAC/4/SJ1:01.043
Back