CIF SacJoaquin Masters
5/17/2019
Trials and Finals

  • Boys 100 M Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S10.451996Jim McGee, Sacramento
  • SJ Masters:M10.522004Carl Crawford, East Union
  • At-Large:@10.72
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.6 m/s)
  • 1 Juniel, Dillon (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ11.15Q11.141
  • 2 Peters, Divine (10)El Capitan/CCC/3/SJ11.15q11.143
  • 3 Walker, Thomas (11)Kennedy/METRO/2/SJ11.16q
  • 4 North, Jaxen (11)Kimball/VOL/3/SJ11.3411.334
  • 5 Williams, Chase (11)Lincoln-L/FVL/3/SJ11.3411.338
  • 6 Hall, Hunter (11)Elk Grove/DELT/111.36
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.7 m/s)
  • 1 Phillips, Jr., David (12)Dixon/GEL/4/SJ11.02Q
  • 2 Brown, Raleek (9)Edison/SJAA/2/SJ11.14q
  • 3 Nnaji, Favour (11)Patterson/CCC/3/SJ11.31
  • 4 Saffar, Zeke (10)Oakdale/VOL/3/SJ11.48
  • 5 Dewit, Ethan (11)Galt/SVC/5/SJ11.67
  • 6 McDaniels, Jameel (11)Franklin-EG/DEL/11.69
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -2.5 m/s)
  • 1 Jordan, Donovan (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/11.06Q
  • 2 Crump, Andre (12)Mont Trail/METRO11.24q
  • 3 Lee, Tristan (12)Granite Bay/SFL/11.33
  • 4 Weathersby, Marcus (12)Foothill/PVL/5/SJ11.4611.451
  • 5 Williams, Quincey (12)Pitman/CCAL/2/SJ11.4611.459
  • 6 Walker, Gary (12)Marysville/PVL/5/SJ11.57
  • 7 Cornelio, Anthony (10)Golden Valley11.75
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -2.5 m/s)
  • 1 Mulholland, Ryan (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ11.03Q
  • 2 Silas, Xavier (12)Grant/METRO/2/SJ11.30
  • 3 Duncan, Amari (11)River City/METRO11.38
  • 4 Maximo, Gabriel (12)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ11.40
  • 5 Smith, Tyrell (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ11.47
  • 6 Johnson, Elijah (12)Casa Roble/GEL/4/SJ11.60
  • 7 Algere, Yahya (12)Wood/MEL/3/SJ11.62
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S10.451996Jim McGee, Sacramento
  • SJ Masters:M10.522004Carl Crawford, East Union
  • At-Large:@10.72
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Phillips, Jr., David (12)Dixon/GEL/4/SJ11.02Q-1.72
  • 2 Mulholland, Ryan (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ11.03Q-2.54
  • 3 Jordan, Donovan (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/11.06Q-2.53
  • 4 Juniel, Dillon (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ11.15Q-1.6111.141
  • 5 Brown, Raleek (9)Edison/SJAA/2/SJ11.14q-1.72
  • 6 Peters, Divine (10)El Capitan/CCC/3/SJ11.15q-1.6111.143
  • 7 Walker, Thomas (11)Kennedy/METRO/2/SJ11.16q-1.61
  • 8 Crump, Andre (12)Mont Trail/METRO11.24q-2.53
  • 9 Silas, Xavier (12)Grant/METRO/2/SJ11.30-2.54
  • 10 Nnaji, Favour (11)Patterson/CCC/3/SJ11.31-1.72
  • 11 Lee, Tristan (12)Granite Bay/SFL/11.33-2.53
  • 12 North, Jaxen (11)Kimball/VOL/3/SJ11.34-1.6111.334
  • 13 Williams, Chase (11)Lincoln-L/FVL/3/SJ11.34-1.6111.338
  • 14 Hall, Hunter (11)Elk Grove/DELT/111.36-1.61
  • 15 Duncan, Amari (11)River City/METRO11.38-2.54
  • 16 Maximo, Gabriel (12)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ11.40-2.54
  • 17 Weathersby, Marcus (12)Foothill/PVL/5/SJ11.46-2.5311.451
  • 18 Williams, Quincey (12)Pitman/CCAL/2/SJ11.46-2.5311.459
  • 19 Smith, Tyrell (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ11.47-2.54
  • 20 Saffar, Zeke (10)Oakdale/VOL/3/SJ11.48-1.72
  • 21 Walker, Gary (12)Marysville/PVL/5/SJ11.57-2.53
  • 22 Johnson, Elijah (12)Casa Roble/GEL/4/SJ11.60-2.54
  • 23 Algere, Yahya (12)Wood/MEL/3/SJ11.62-2.54
  • 24 Dewit, Ethan (11)Galt/SVC/5/SJ11.67-1.72
  • 25 McDaniels, Jameel (11)Franklin-EG/DEL/11.69-1.72
  • 26 Cornelio, Anthony (10)Golden Valley11.75-2.53
Back