CIF SacJoaquin Masters
5/17/2019
Trials and Finals

  • Girls 800 M Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S2:06.092007Dominique Jackson, Fairfiel
  • SJ Masters:M2:07.291999Lindsay Hyatt, Placer
  • At-Large:@2:11.85
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Gay, Malia (10)Christian Brothe2:14.71Q
  • 1:06.621(1:06.621)2:14.704(1:08.083)
  • 2 Jackson, Amber (11)Forest Lake Chri2:15.93Q
  • 1:06.573(1:06.573)2:15.923(1:09.350)
  • 3 DeBenedetti, Sophie (12)St. Francis/DEL/2:17.06q
  • 1:05.795(1:05.795)2:17.052(1:11.257)
  • 4 Sandoval, Alex (12)Woodcreek/CVC/2/SJ2:19.28q
  • 1:07.565(1:07.565)2:19.277(1:11.712)
  • 5 Chaves, Sarah (12)El Camino/CAL/3/SJ2:22.49
  • 1:07.258(1:07.258)2:22.486(1:15.228)
  • 6 Wurzbach, Hailey (9)Buckingham Chart2:28.77
  • 1:09.995(1:09.995)2:28.768(1:18.773)
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Morgan, Mackenzie (10)Nevada Union/FVL2:19.13Q
  • 1:05.990(1:05.990)2:19.127(1:13.137)
  • 2 Anema, Kari (10)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ2:19.39Q
  • 1:06.134(1:06.134)2:19.385(1:13.251)
  • 3 Andrews, Michaela (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ2:23.24
  • 1:05.878(1:05.878)2:23.234(1:17.356)
  • 4 Duran, Karina (9)Livingston/TVL/5/SJ2:25.30
  • 1:08.631(1:08.631)2:25.298(1:16.667)
  • 5 Rasmussen, Abigail (12)Bella Vista/CVC2:26.21
  • 1:08.800(1:08.800)2:26.201(1:17.401)
  • 6 Soares, Marina (12)Granite Bay/SFL/2:28.49
  • 1:08.480(1:08.480)2:28.485(1:20.005)
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Woodward, Jaxin (12)Vacaville/MEL/3/SJ2:17.20Q
  • 1:08.379(1:08.379)2:17.191(1:08.812)
  • 2 Harman, Clara (12)Atwater/CCC/3/SJ2:17.51Q
  • 1:08.013(1:08.013)2:17.506(1:09.493)
  • 3 Garcia-Meza, Briseida (12)Gregori/CCAL/2/SJ2:17.52q
  • 1:08.091(1:08.091)2:17.515(1:09.424)
  • 4 Newton, Katie (10)Rio Americano/CA2:20.33
  • 1:08.815(1:08.815)2:20.328(1:11.513)
  • 5 Eddy, Emily (10)Cosumnes Oaks/DE2:21.23
  • 1:08.207(1:08.207)2:21.221(1:13.014)
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Fauria, Isabella (11)St. Francis/DEL/2:16.36Q
  • 1:05.566(1:05.566)2:16.356(1:10.790)
  • 2 Silva, Haley (11)St. Francis/DEL/2:16.47Q
  • 1:05.552(1:05.552)2:16.470(1:10.918)
  • 3 Irigoyen, Laila (10)Ripon/TVL/5/SJ2:19.62q
  • 1:05.939(1:05.939)2:19.616(1:13.677)
  • 4 Ostrode, Kastin (9)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ2:21.59
  • 1:06.605(1:06.605)2:21.588(1:14.983)
  • 5 Harrison, Azar (12)Ceres/WAC/4/SJ2:22.29
  • 1:06.250(1:06.250)2:22.283(1:16.033)
  • 6 Campos, Maia (11)Kennedy/METRO/2/SJ2:26.72
  • 1:07.038(1:07.038)2:26.711(1:19.673)
  • 7 Fenner, Emily (10)Inderkum/CVC/2/SJ2:33.02
  • 1:07.624(1:07.624)2:33.011(1:25.387)
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S2:06.092007Dominique Jackson, Fairfield
  • SJ Masters:M2:07.291999Lindsay Hyatt, Placer
  • At-Large:@2:11.85
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Gay, Malia (10)Christian Brothe2:14.71Q1
  • 1:06.621(1:06.621)2:14.704(1:08.083)
  • 2 Fauria, Isabella (11)St. Francis/DEL/2:16.36Q4
  • 1:05.566(1:05.566)2:16.356(1:10.790)
  • 3 Woodward, Jaxin (12)Vacaville/MEL/3/SJ2:17.20Q3
  • 1:08.379(1:08.379)2:17.191(1:08.812)
  • 4 Morgan, Mackenzie (10)Nevada Union/FVL2:19.13Q2
  • 1:05.990(1:05.990)2:19.127(1:13.137)
  • 5 Jackson, Amber (11)Forest Lake Chri2:15.93Q1
  • 1:06.573(1:06.573)2:15.923(1:09.350)
  • 6 Silva, Haley (11)St. Francis/DEL/2:16.47Q4
  • 1:05.552(1:05.552)2:16.470(1:10.918)
  • 7 Harman, Clara (12)Atwater/CCC/3/SJ2:17.51Q3
  • 1:08.013(1:08.013)2:17.506(1:09.493)
  • 8 Anema, Kari (10)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ2:19.39Q2
  • 1:06.134(1:06.134)2:19.385(1:13.251)
  • 9 DeBenedetti, Sophie (12)St. Francis/DEL/2:17.06q1
  • 1:05.795(1:05.795)2:17.052(1:11.257)
  • 10 Garcia-Meza, Briseida (12)Gregori/CCAL/2/SJ2:17.52q3
  • 1:08.091(1:08.091)2:17.515(1:09.424)
  • 11 Sandoval, Alex (12)Woodcreek/CVC/2/SJ2:19.28q1
  • 1:07.565(1:07.565)2:19.277(1:11.712)
  • 12 Irigoyen, Laila (10)Ripon/TVL/5/SJ2:19.62q4
  • 1:05.939(1:05.939)2:19.616(1:13.677)
  • 13 Newton, Katie (10)Rio Americano/CA2:20.333
  • 1:08.815(1:08.815)2:20.328(1:11.513)
  • 14 Eddy, Emily (10)Cosumnes Oaks/DE2:21.233
  • 1:08.207(1:08.207)2:21.221(1:13.014)
  • 15 Ostrode, Kastin (9)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ2:21.594
  • 1:06.605(1:06.605)2:21.588(1:14.983)
  • 16 Harrison, Azar (12)Ceres/WAC/4/SJ2:22.294
  • 1:06.250(1:06.250)2:22.283(1:16.033)
  • 17 Chaves, Sarah (12)El Camino/CAL/3/SJ2:22.491
  • 1:07.258(1:07.258)2:22.486(1:15.228)
  • 18 Andrews, Michaela (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ2:23.242
  • 1:05.878(1:05.878)2:23.234(1:17.356)
  • 19 Duran, Karina (9)Livingston/TVL/5/SJ2:25.302
  • 1:08.631(1:08.631)2:25.298(1:16.667)
  • 20 Rasmussen, Abigail (12)Bella Vista/CVC2:26.212
  • 1:08.800(1:08.800)2:26.201(1:17.401)
  • 21 Campos, Maia (11)Kennedy/METRO/2/SJ2:26.724
  • 1:07.038(1:07.038)2:26.711(1:19.673)
  • 22 Soares, Marina (12)Granite Bay/SFL/2:28.492
  • 1:08.480(1:08.480)2:28.485(1:20.005)
  • 23 Wurzbach, Hailey (9)Buckingham Chart2:28.771
  • 1:09.995(1:09.995)2:28.768(1:18.773)
  • 24 Fenner, Emily (10)Inderkum/CVC/2/SJ2:33.024
  • 1:07.624(1:07.624)2:33.011(1:25.387)
Back