CIF SacJoaquin Masters
5/17/2019
Trials and Finals

  • Boys 300 M Hurdles
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S36.531999Rico Hatter, Vallejo
  • SJ Masters:M36.892010R.J. Frasier, Jesuit
  • At-Large:@38.30
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Vi, Pita (11)Kennedy/METRO/2/SJ39.40Q
  • 2 Brown, Joseph (11)Lincoln-L/FVL/3/SJ40.79
  • 3 Fernandez, Rafael (11)Christian Brothe41.00
  • 4 Jones, Brayden (11)Los Banos41.62
  • 5 Sandhar, Saahil (12)River Valley/CVC42.08
  • 6 Keaster, Riley (11)Sonora/MLL/5/SJ42.10
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Williams, Warren (12)West/TCAL/139.01Q
  • 2 Villalobos, Jeremy (11)Vacaville/MEL/3/SJ39.38q
  • 3 King, Elijah (12)Cosumnes Oaks/DE40.51
  • 4 Cole, Cameron (11)Ponderosa/FVL/3/SJ40.67
  • 5 George, Ethan (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/41.61
  • 6 Bouyer, Adolfo (11)Laguna Creek/MET42.50
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Marshall, Jadyn (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/39.03Q
  • 2 Daniel, Isaiah (12)Golden Valley40.21q
  • 3 Bean, Wilson (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ40.26q
  • 4 Marines, Benito (12)Gregori/CCAL/2/SJ40.81
  • 5 Yepez, Daniel (12)Ceres/WAC/4/SJ41.87
  • 6 Walker, Gary (12)Marysville/PVL/5/SJ43.30
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Marshall, Jamar (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/39.69Q
  • 2 Burke, Cameron (12)Oakdale/VOL/3/SJ40.25q
  • 3 Billings II, Martin (11)Cosumnes Oaks/DE40.64
  • 4 Powers, Ethan (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ40.66
  • 5 Lawson, Wyatt (11)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ41.09
  • 6 McGill, Lorenzo (12)Center/PVL/5/SJ42.57
  • 7 Johnson, Larry (11)Edison/SJAA/2/SJ43.87
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S36.531999Rico Hatter, Vallejo
  • SJ Masters:M36.892010R.J. Frasier, Jesuit
  • At-Large:@38.30
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Williams, Warren (12)West/TCAL/139.01Q2
  • 2 Marshall, Jadyn (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/39.03Q3
  • 3 Vi, Pita (11)Kennedy/METRO/2/SJ39.40Q1
  • 4 Marshall, Jamar (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/39.69Q4
  • 5 Villalobos, Jeremy (11)Vacaville/MEL/3/SJ39.38q2
  • 6 Daniel, Isaiah (12)Golden Valley40.21q3
  • 7 Burke, Cameron (12)Oakdale/VOL/3/SJ40.25q4
  • 8 Bean, Wilson (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ40.26q3
  • 9 King, Elijah (12)Cosumnes Oaks/DE40.512
  • 10 Billings II, Martin (11)Cosumnes Oaks/DE40.644
  • 11 Powers, Ethan (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ40.664
  • 12 Cole, Cameron (11)Ponderosa/FVL/3/SJ40.672
  • 13 Brown, Joseph (11)Lincoln-L/FVL/3/SJ40.791
  • 14 Marines, Benito (12)Gregori/CCAL/2/SJ40.813
  • 15 Fernandez, Rafael (11)Christian Brothe41.001
  • 16 Lawson, Wyatt (11)Whitney/SFL/1/SJ41.094
  • 17 George, Ethan (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/41.612
  • 18 Jones, Brayden (11)Los Banos41.621
  • 19 Yepez, Daniel (12)Ceres/WAC/4/SJ41.873
  • 20 Sandhar, Saahil (12)River Valley/CVC42.081
  • 21 Keaster, Riley (11)Sonora/MLL/5/SJ42.101
  • 22 Bouyer, Adolfo (11)Laguna Creek/MET42.502
  • 23 McGill, Lorenzo (12)Center/PVL/5/SJ42.574
  • 24 Walker, Gary (12)Marysville/PVL/5/SJ43.303
  • 25 Johnson, Larry (11)Edison/SJAA/2/SJ43.874
Back