CIF SacJoaquin Masters
5/17/2019
Trials and Finals

  • Girls 200 M Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S23.732004Jennifer Nash, West
  • SJ Masters:M23.732004Jennifer Nash, West
  • At-Large:@24.26
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.7 m/s)
  • 1 Spencer, Gabrielle (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/25.26Q
  • 2 Poston, Kaliyah (10)Cosumnes Oaks/DE25.43q
  • 3 Ford, Daysha (12)Rodriguez/MEL/3/SJ25.77q
  • 4 Hassaan, Nylah (11)El Capitan/CCC/3/SJ26.30
  • 5 Snaer, Jadyn (12)East Union/VOL/3/SJ26.5026.494
  • 6 Tholmer, Genesis (10)Kennedy/METRO/2/SJ26.7326.726
  • 7 Grimes, Chanel (12)St. Francis/DEL/27.37
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.7 m/s)
  • 1 Effiong, Columba (9)Christian Brothe25.21Q
  • 2 Harrison, Corrie (10)Cordova/GSL/4/SJ26.03
  • 3 Decker, Chloe (10)Christian Brothe26.04
  • 4 Scruggs, Gianna (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ26.07
  • 5 Cobb, Danielle (12)Dixon/GEL/4/SJ26.7326.730
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.0 m/s)
  • 1 Pipion, Ceonna (11)Vista Del Lago24.73Q
  • 2 LaChapelle, Tatumn (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ25.54q
  • 3 Sefried, Paige (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ25.82
  • 4 Morrison, Moseley (11)McClatchy/METRO/26.34
  • 5 Mendoza-Valladolid, Deli (10)Johansen/WAC/4/SJ26.5026.498
  • 6 Blair, McKenzie (11)Bret Harte/MLL/5/SJ26.81
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.3 m/s)
  • 1 Oliver, Makayla (10)Vacaville/MEL/3/SJ25.25Q
  • 2 Brice-Moore, Jailah (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/25.60q
  • 3 Redman, Kylee (9)Turlock/CCAL/2/SJ26.19
  • 4 Ellis, LaNicia (9)Lathrop/WAC/4/SJ26.41
  • 5 Aanenson, Sarah (11)Bear River/PVL/5/SJ26.61
  • 6 Mcculler, Sharliâe (9)Edison/SJAA/2/SJ26.77
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S23.732004Jennifer Nash, West
  • SJ Masters:M23.732004Jennifer Nash, West
  • At-Large:@24.26
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Pipion, Ceonna (11)Vista Del Lago24.73Q-1.03
  • 2 Effiong, Columba (9)Christian Brothe25.21Q-1.72
  • 3 Oliver, Makayla (10)Vacaville/MEL/3/SJ25.25Q-1.34
  • 4 Spencer, Gabrielle (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/25.26Q-1.71
  • 5 Poston, Kaliyah (10)Cosumnes Oaks/DE25.43q-1.71
  • 6 LaChapelle, Tatumn (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ25.54q-1.03
  • 7 Brice-Moore, Jailah (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/25.60q-1.34
  • 8 Ford, Daysha (12)Rodriguez/MEL/3/SJ25.77q-1.71
  • 9 Sefried, Paige (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ25.82-1.03
  • 10 Harrison, Corrie (10)Cordova/GSL/4/SJ26.03-1.72
  • 11 Decker, Chloe (10)Christian Brothe26.04-1.72
  • 12 Scruggs, Gianna (11)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ26.07-1.72
  • 13 Redman, Kylee (9)Turlock/CCAL/2/SJ26.19-1.34
  • 14 Hassaan, Nylah (11)El Capitan/CCC/3/SJ26.30-1.71
  • 15 Morrison, Moseley (11)McClatchy/METRO/26.34-1.03
  • 16 Ellis, LaNicia (9)Lathrop/WAC/4/SJ26.41-1.34
  • 17 Snaer, Jadyn (12)East Union/VOL/3/SJ26.50-1.7126.494
  • 18 Mendoza-Valladolid, Deli (10)Johansen/WAC/4/SJ26.50-1.0326.498
  • 19 Aanenson, Sarah (11)Bear River/PVL/5/SJ26.61-1.34
  • 20 Tholmer, Genesis (10)Kennedy/METRO/2/SJ26.73-1.7126.726
  • 21 Cobb, Danielle (12)Dixon/GEL/4/SJ26.73-1.7226.730
  • 22 Mcculler, Sharliâe (9)Edison/SJAA/2/SJ26.77-1.34
  • 23 Blair, McKenzie (11)Bret Harte/MLL/5/SJ26.81-1.03
  • 24 Grimes, Chanel (12)St. Francis/DEL/27.37-1.71
Back