Meet Program
Sacramento Meet of Champions - 4/20/2019
Meet Program

  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
  • PosAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1Yuba City 'A'
  • 1) Lopez, Yasmeen 11 2) Yanez, Nataleah 9
  • 3) Quintana, Alina 11 4) Bui, Camtirss 10
  • 5) Louis, Megan 10 6) Nelson, Emma 11
  • 2Santa Rosa 'A'
  • 1) Williams, Anika 12 2) Keelty, Bria 12
  • 3) Schroth, Kassidy 9 4) Wong, Anastasia 10
  • 5) Zamora, Izel 12 6) Fry, Macdalah 10
  • 3Roseville 'A'
  • 1) Bernardy, Cierra 10 2) Sandle, Madison 10
  • 3) Glaude, Analexis 12 4) Sandle, Alyssa 10
  • 5) Camacho, Alexa 10 6) Cantrell-Frierson, Jordan 10
  • 4Oakmont 'A'
  • 1) Baissa, Eliana 10 2) Di Schiavi, Rita 9
  • 3) Martinez, Vixie 10 4) Smith, Olivia 10
  • 5) Ranario, Anna 11 6) Bohren, Jaidyn 11
  • 5San Leandro 'A'
  • 1) Fairley, Nichole 11 2) Prescott, Sahvanah 12
  • 3) Clarke, Mekhyla 11 4) Campbell, Inaam 9
  • 5) Lee, Kayla 12 6) Garcia, Monseratt 9
  • 6Castro Valley 'A'
  • 1) Santos, Valerie 10 2) Paulding, Nyah 11
  • 3) Buerke, Katie 10 4) Nelson, Victoria 12
  • 7Skyline 'A'
  • 1) Gaston, Dominique 12 2) Robinson-Gross, Alycia 11
  • 3) Winters, Cymone 12 4) Carey, Sheelah 12
  • 5) Fite, Milan 9 6)
  • 8Lincoln-L 'A'
  • 1) Hopping, Macy 12 2) Hinojosa, Alexis 11
  • 3) Keomuangtai, Taylor 9 4) Lee, Taylor 12
  • 5) Smith, Tyler 12 6)
  • 9Washington 'A'
  • 1) Reclusado, Elisa 12 2) McDonough, Zoe 11
  • 3) Albrecht, Camdyn 11 4) Williams, Chloe 10
  • 5) Ngo, Amelie 10 6)
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1Lincoln (S) 'A'
  • 1) Johnson, Jade 10 2) Simpson, Ta'Nay 10
  • 3) Weary, Kelia 10 4) Martinez, Yasmine 10
  • 5) Grigsby, Aaliyah 10 6)
  • 2Heritage (Brentwood) 'A'
  • 1) Wakefield, Morgan 12 2) Herron, Guinn 9
  • 3) Sanders, Jayden 9 4) Neukirchen, Ingrid 12
  • 5) Metodieva, Veronica 10 6) Walton, Jenna 12
  • 3Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A'
  • 1) Aduaka, Belle 12 2) Wohlenberg, Elyse 10
  • 3) Anderson, Torre 9 4) Meyers-McNerney, Makenna 9
  • 4Vacaville 'A'
  • 1) Howell, Cassidy 9 2) Jacobsen, Jeorgia 11
  • 3) Holman, Maya 10 4) Chaikittirattana, Jazmyn 10
  • 5) Boele, Sydney 9 6) Aguigui, Gabrielle 12
  • 5Vanden 'A'
  • 1) Moody, Jaiden 12 2) Cron, Mililani 9
  • 3) Quick, Maya 11 4) Evans, Sameerah 11
  • 6Bear Creek 'A'
  • 1) Abledu, Nuna 11 2) Brice-Moore, Jailah 12
  • 3) Brice-Moore, Jamya 11 4) Wheaton, Aniah 9
  • 5) Williams, Darrian 12 6)
  • 7East Union 'A'
  • 1) Surnip, Alexus 12 2) Valencia, Jaiden 12
  • 3) Pablo, Lauren 9 4) Snaer, Jadyn 12
  • 8Antelope 'A'
  • 1) Arisa, Ijeoma 10 2) Jordan, Angelina 11
  • 3) Huddleston, Amaya 10 4) Burton, Kylie 11
  • 9Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 'A'
  • 1) Woolensack, Kaitlynn 10 2) Rosegreen, Jamalia 11
  • 3) Nordheim, Elyse 12 4) Pipion, Ceonna 11
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1Kennedy (Sacramento) 'A'
  • 1) Tholmer, Genesis 10 2) Mallory, Ja'Den 11
  • 3) Yu, Kaylyn 11 4) Daniels, Nyaah 12
  • 5) Giovannini, Miana 10 6)
  • 2Granite Bay 'A'
  • 1) Monk, Abbie 11 2) Broers, Emma 11
  • 3) Box, Alexandra 12 4) Harper, Jada 11
  • 5) Mulders, Marit 11 6)
  • 3El Capitan 'A'
  • 1) Espinoza, Haley 10 2) Boscolo, Chiara 11
  • 3) Shelton, Anaya 9 4) Hassaan, Nylah 11
  • 5) Hewitt, Angel 12 6)
  • 4Whitney 'A'
  • 1) Macaranas, Azelya Jade 10 2) Gardner, Abby 9
  • 3) Beasley, Emily 9 4) Johnson, Sydney 10
  • 5) Ryan, Ashley 11 6) Mistler, Lexi 10
  • 5Oak Ridge 'A'
  • 1) Brown, Teagan 9 2) Draper, Shimona 12
  • 3) Walker, Madi 10 4) Bingham, Kathryn 12
  • 6Miramonte 'A'
  • 1) Allen, Audrey 10 2) Moran, Ava 10
  • 3) Goode, Kaylyn 12 4) Mayo, Masina 12
  • 7Woodcreek 'A'
  • 1) Blankenship, CJ 12 2) Heywood, Valerie 12
  • 3) Gregg, Lilly 11 4) Evans, Maiya 12
  • 5) Bryant, Kailee 11 6)
  • 8Turlock 'A'
  • 1) Guerrero, Katja 11 2) Romo, Sarah 12
  • 3) Redman, Kylee 9 4) Cummings, Catelyn 11
  • 5) Roy Williams, Cadence 10 6)
  • 9Monterey Trail 'A'
  • 1) Outland-Watson, Aniyah 10 2) Collins, India 11
  • 3) Onejeme, Chioma 11 4) Johnson, Tiana 9
Back