Meet Program
Sacramento Meet of Champions - 4/20/2019
Meet Program

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
  • PosAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1Folsom 'A'
  • 1) Maximo, Gabriel 12 2) Hayes, Connor 12
  • 3) Holden, Sutter 11 4) Lenehan, Jordan 11
  • 2Cosumnes Oaks 'A'
  • 1) Trach, Jacob 12 2) McCauley, Nieko 9
  • 3) Evans, Mirzett 9 4) Billings II, Martin 11
  • 3Bear Creek 'A'
  • 1) Baker, Ian 9 2) Phelps, Alonzo 12
  • 3) Phillips, Davey'on 10 4) Zã¶llner, Roman 12
  • 5) Donato, Ryley 12 6)
  • 4Justin-Siena 'A'
  • 1) Anitoni, Solomone 11 2) Hoban, Blake 11
  • 3) Mispagel, Landon 12 4) Say, Conrad 12
  • 5) Galvin, Kevin 12 6) Melancon, William 12
  • 5Will C. Wood 'A'
  • 1) Algere, Yahya 12 2) DeLaTorre, Daniel 12
  • 3) Minor-Melville, Joseph 10 4) Peyton, Trey 12
  • 5) Bradford, Dakari 12 6)
  • 6Grant 'A'
  • 1) Green, Elijah 12 2) James, Nate' 12
  • 3) Silas, Xavier 12 4) Nunn, Damon 11
  • 7Excelsior Education Center '
  • 1) Burgess, Jeremiah 11 2) Zamora, Joseph 12
  • 3) Oliver, Lawrence 11 4) Lattimore, Jalen 12
  • 5) Maikai, Keanu 12 6)
  • 8Hughson 'A'
  • 1) Nutcher, William 9 2) Arreola, Carlos 12
  • 3) Rawe, Nolan 10 4) Farias, Alonzo 10
  • 9Tulare Western 'A'
  • 1) Smith, Mark 11 2) Martinho, Korbyn 10
  • 3) Davis, Andrew 12 4) Frausto, Elijah 10
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1Dixon 'A'
  • 1) Boston, Tyler 12 2) Phillips, Jr., David 12
  • 3) Foster, Ian 12 4) Cobb, Khayree 10
  • 2Pleasant Valley 'A'
  • 1) Cooley, Caleb 12 2) Pollock, Max 12
  • 3) Walker, Dalton 12 4) Jackson, Dante 11
  • 5) Enserro, Evan 9 6)
  • 3Kennedy (Sacramento) 'A'
  • 1) Garner, Abdurrahman 11 2) Matthews, Kyle 12
  • 3) Davis, Andre 12 4) Walker, Thomas 11
  • 5) Burt, Damaris 12 6) Dela Cruz, Jonrich 10
  • 4Merrill West 'A'
  • 1) Cleary, Cody 11 2) Williams, Warren 12
  • 3) Williams Jr., TJ 11 4) Lindner, Brandon 11
  • 5Whitney 'A'
  • 1) Lawson, Wyatt 11 2) Love-Williams, Jaiden 12
  • 3) Goodrich, Cameron 11 4) Souto, Joey 11
  • 5) Amore, Malachai 10 6)
  • 6De La Salle 'A'
  • 1) Wallace, Amir 12 2) Drake, Josh 11
  • 3) Nevarez, Armando 12 4) Wallace, Zamir 12
  • 7Edison (S) 'A'
  • 1) Johnson, Larry 11 2) Cavens-Summers, Dmetrio 11
  • 3) Stanton, Brian 11 4) Brown, Raleek 9
  • 8Oakdale 'A'
  • 1) Martinez, A.J. 12 2) Saffar, Zeke 10
  • 3) Foreman, John 12 4) Burke, Cameron 12
  • 9Patterson 'A'
  • 1) Godbolt, Obadiah 11 2) Duran, Francisco 12
  • 3) Nnaji, Precious 9 4) Nnaji, Favour 11
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1Kimball 'A'
  • 1) Pacheco, Louie 11 2) Leopold, Myles 12
  • 3) Nance III, Jerome 9 4) North, Jaxen 11
  • 2Jesuit 'A'
  • 1) Wong, Jacob 11 2) Rutherford, Isaiah 12
  • 3) Retodo, Ashton 12 4) Beverley, Elijah 10
  • 5) Bailey, Kendric 12 6) Barrett, Cole 11
  • 3El Capitan 'A'
  • 1) Hassaan, Naseem 10 2) Matthews, Brian 12
  • 3) McGauley, Maurice 9 4) Peters, Divine 10
  • 5) Stinson, Edward 11 6)
  • 4Acalanes 'A'
  • 1) Delaney, Jake 11 2) Smith, Keaziah 12
  • 3) Mosley, Aidan 11 4) Miles, Matt 12
  • 5) Jenssen, Nathan 10 6) Eppinger, Lucas 11
  • 5Granite Bay 'A'
  • 1) Jones, TJ 10 2) Roth, Cole 10
  • 3) McKillop, Jake 12 4) Lee, Tristan 12
  • 5) Madden, Devin 9 6) Soule, Ethan 10
  • 6James Logan 'A'
  • 1) Powe, Fahni 12 2) Kaye, Meinkaye 11
  • 3) Pagsolingan, Lloyd 12 4) Harper, Evan 11
  • 5) Lim, Samnang 12 6) Lola, Navjot 12
  • 7Vallejo 'A'
  • 1) Hart, Jaymes 11 2) Khaton JR, Jimmie 12
  • 3) Davis, Dominic 12 4) Reason, Rasheed 12
  • 8Junipero Serra 'A'
  • 1) Roa, Juan Pablo 11 2) Sanchez, Nathaniel 11
  • 3) Loville, Terence 11 4) Eaton, Dylan 11
  • 9Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A'
  • 1) Richardson, Logan 10 2) Kersulis, Tomas 11
  • 3) Cardona, Alejandro 10 4) Seo, Allen 11
Back