Meet Program
Sacramento Meet of Champions - 4/20/2019
Meet Program

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
  • PosAffiliation
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1Inderkum 'A'
  • 1) Fenner, Emily 10 2) Howard, Kaylah 11
  • 3) Rushing, Taleyah 11 4) Patel, Simran 10
  • 5) Fenner, Megan 10 6) Aronhalt, Emily 9
  • 2Yuba City 'A'
  • 1) Nelson, Emma 11 2) Quintana, Alina 11
  • 3) Yanez, Nataleah 9 4) Saalsaa, Maddie 11
  • 5) Louis, Megan 10 6) Apodaca, Malia 12
  • 3El Camino (Sacramento) 'A'
  • 1) Chaves, Sarah 12 2) Barnes, Alyssa 12
  • 3) Chaves, Claire 10 4) Miranda, Saige 11
  • 4Calaveras 'A'
  • 1) Miller, Sage 9 2) Borchin, Katarina 10
  • 3) Strange, Muriel 11 4) Clark, Maddison 9
  • 5) Harper, Jordan 11 6)
  • 5Bear Creek 'A'
  • 1) Abledu, Nuna 11 2) Brice-Moore, Jamya 11
  • 3) Shadrick, Savannah 12 4) Morga, Angelina 9
  • 5) Wheaton, Aniah 9 6)
  • 6Kimball 'A'
  • 1) Steffens, Talyn 12 2) Gregory, Olivia 10
  • 3) Gleaton, Jordyn 11 4) Perdue, Sarah 11
  • 5) Riley, Giana 9 6)
  • 7Cordova 'A'
  • 1) Maduri, Gabriella 11 2) Harrison, Corrie 10
  • 3) Love, Emika 10 4) Watkins, Adasia 10
  • 8El Dorado 'A'
  • 1) Dufour, Ava 10 2) Dufour, Madeline 10
  • 3) Applegarth, Daily 10 4) Crone, Hannah 9
  • 5) Pizzuti, Emma 9 6) Alexander, Emily 10
  • 9San Leandro 'A'
  • 1) Prescott, Sahvanah 12 2) Fairley, Nichole 11
  • 3) Clarke, Mekhyla 11 4) Campbell, Inaam 9
  • 5) Chavez, Ariana 10 6)
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1Oakmont 'A'
  • 1) Alway, Samantha 11 2) Bella, Amelia 9
  • 3) Bohren, Jaidyn 11 4) Hirsch, Emma 10
  • 5) Sison, Lois Marie 9 6) Bair, Breanne 9
  • 2West Valley 'A'
  • 1) Jones, Bianca 10 2) Heacock, Jasee 10
  • 3) Alvarez, Isabella 10 4) Jones, Bailey 12
  • 3Del Oro 'A'
  • 1) Busenbark, Hannah 9 2) Merz, Emilie 9
  • 3) Jeppson, Chloe 10 4) Parry, Madison 11
  • 5) Jackson, Jayden 11 6) Scribner, Amanda 10
  • 4Livingston 'A'
  • 1) Gomez, Maya 9 2) Duran, Karina 9
  • 3) Gonzalez, Natalia 11 4) Huerta, Alizabeth 10
  • 5Atwater 'A'
  • 1) Arias, Jessica 11 2) Molina, Jacky 11
  • 3) Preciado, Cassandra 11 4) Delgadillo, Daniela 9
  • 5) Valencia, Kelsey 12 6) Valencia, Lexi 12
  • 6Vanden 'A'
  • 1) Moody, Jaiden 12 2) Bartley, Olivia 11
  • 3) Blitch, Natalya 10 4) Alexander, Audrey 9
  • 7Foothill (Palo Cedro) 'A'
  • 1) Bishop, Zoey 11 2) Wu, Melody 11
  • 3) Richards, Teagan 10 4) Porzio, Kira 12
  • 5) Dudley, Grace 11 6) Lee, Ella 9
  • 8Lincoln (S) 'A'
  • 1) Simpson, Ta'Nay 10 2) Mark, Mikayla 10
  • 3) Martinez, Yasmine 10 4) Johnson, Jade 10
  • 5) Mark, Naomi 10 6)
  • 9Skyline 'A'
  • 1) Robinson-Gross, Alycia 11 2) Wikstrom, Eleanor 11
  • 3) Winters, Cymone 12 4) Pitstick, Emma 10
  • 5) Birks, Alexus 10 6)
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1Acalanes 'A'
  • 1) Sverak, Emily 11 2) Truong, Mikaela 12
  • 3) Yee, Lauren 9 4) Frigon, Nicole 10
  • 5) Casselman, Elle 9 6) Keohane, Charlie 11
  • 2Lincoln-L 'A'
  • 1) Keomuangtai, Taylor 9 2) Anderson, Brooke 10
  • 3) Everett, Destiny 12 4) Lee, Taylor 12
  • 3Granite Bay 'A'
  • 1) Peterson, Abigail 9 2) Monk, Abbie 11
  • 3) Harper, Jada 11 4) Smith, Sage 12
  • 5) Box, Alexandra 12 6) Soares, Marina 12
  • 4Lodi 'A'
  • 1) Sefried, Paige 12 2) Westerterp, Jackie 12
  • 3) Aberle, Brooke 12 4) Ellison, Amelia 11
  • 5) Jory, Ashlyn 9 6) Alacar, Lyneth 12
  • 5Central 'A'
  • 1) Gragnani, Bella 9 2) Jennings, Monea 11
  • 3) Wickett, Taliah 10 4) Robinson, Daveion 12
  • 5) Wright, Daishanae 12 6)
  • 6Gregori 'A'
  • 1) Kang, Kalisa 10 2) Garcia-Meza, Briseida 12
  • 3) Wolfley, Fallon 9 4) Rojas, Kassandra 12
  • 5) Rodriguez, Eva 12 6) Kackley, Madison 10
  • 7Santa Rosa 'A'
  • 1) Keelty, Bria 12 2) Zamora, Izel 12
  • 3) Williams, Anika 12 4) Schroth, Kassidy 9
  • 5) Duffy, Caroline 12 6) Hale, Jacqueline 12
  • 8Roseville 'A'
  • 1) Bernardy, Cierra 10 2) Glaude, Analexis 12
  • 3) Sandle, Madison 10 4) Pierman, Emily 10
  • 5) Camacho, Alexa 10 6)
  • 9Kennedy (Sacramento) 'A'
  • 1) Giovannini, Miana 10 2) Mallory, Ja'Den 11
  • 3) Tholmer, Genesis 10 4) Cooks, Breshawn 10
  • 5) Campos, Maia 11 6) Daniels, Nyaah 12
Back